Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FAKE MADRID | 18 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 46 | 59 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
2
| Byte Me | 18 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 52 | 43 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
3
| Crystal Phallus FC | 18 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 60 | 9 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
4
| Kamehameha | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 62 | 17 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
5
| Queens Park Strangers | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 82 | 33 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
6
| Big Baller City | 18 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 79 | 8 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
7
| Three & a half men | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 69 | -12 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
8
| 3rd placers | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
9
| Trackies | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 89 | -17 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
10
| No Studs Here United | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
11
| NMB 2.0 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 77 | -6 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
12
| The JDibs | 18 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 60 | -8 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
13
| FAR-Q | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 87 | -27 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
14
| FC Sports Flick | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 80 | -28 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
15
| Dirty Mike and the Boys | 18 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 72 | -15 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
16
| Chefs | 18 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 86 | -42 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
Thursday 12 Nov 2020 | ||||
Division 2- 1 vs 2 | ||||
6:30PM | The JDibs | Queens Park Strangers | ||
Division 4 - 1 vs 2 | ||||
6:30PM | Three & a half men | FAR-Q | ||
7:00PM | SWC1 | Trackies | ||
Division 3 - 3 v 4 | ||||
7:00PM | 3rd placers | No Studs Here United | ||
Division 2- 3 vs 4 | ||||
7:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
7:00PM | Big Baller City | FC Sports Flick | ||
Division 1- 3 vs 4 | ||||
7:30PM | Goalhunters | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:30PM | Chefs | Western Sydney Knights | ||
Division 1- 1 vs 2 | ||||
8:00PM | Club Athletico Rack Plate | Byte Me | ||
Bye | FAKE MADRID |
Thursday 12 November 2020 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Division 2- 1 vs 2 | |
The JDibs | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Division 4 - 1 vs 2 | |
Three & a half men | |
FAR-Q | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
SWC1 | |
Trackies | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Division 3 - 3 v 4 | |
3rd placers | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Division 2- 3 vs 4 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Big Baller City | |
FC Sports Flick | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Division 1- 3 vs 4 | |
Goalhunters | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Chefs | |
Western Sydney Knights | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Division 1- 1 vs 2 | |
Club Athletico Rack Plate | |
Byte Me | |
Thursday 19 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Queens Park Strangers | NMB 2.0 | ||
Division 4 - Preliminary Final | ||||
6:30PM | FAR-Q | SWC | ||
Division 2 - Preliminary Final | ||||
6:30PM | The JDibs | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
6:30PM | FAKE MADRID | Kamehameha | ||
7:00PM | FC Sports Flick | No Studs Here United | ||
Division 3 - Preliminary Final | ||||
7:00PM | 3rd placers | Wogz Supremacy | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Byte Me | ||
8:00PM | Big Baller City | Chefs | ||
11:00PM | Trackies | Three & a half men |
Thursday 19 November 2020 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
NMB 2.0 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Division 4 - Preliminary Final | |
FAR-Q | |
SWC | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Division 2 - Preliminary Final | |
The JDibs | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
FAKE MADRID | |
Kamehameha | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
FC Sports Flick | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Division 3 - Preliminary Final | |
3rd placers | |
Wogz Supremacy | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Byte Me | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Big Baller City | |
Chefs | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
Trackies | |
Three & a half men | |
Thursday 26 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Big Baller City | No Studs Here United | ||
6:30PM | FC Sports Flick | ABCDE FC | ||
Division 3 - Grand FInal | ||||
6:30PM | 3rd placers | Racing Rejects | ||
7:00PM | The JDibs | FAKE MADRID | ||
Division 4 - Grand FInal | ||||
7:00PM | FAR-Q | Three & a half men | ||
7:30PM | NMB 2.0 | Trackies | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | SWC | ||
Division 2 - Grand FInal | ||||
7:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Queens Park Strangers | ||
8:00PM | Kamehameha | Chefs | ||
Division 1- Grand FInal | ||||
8:30PM | Byte Me | Goalhunters |
Thursday 26 November 2020 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Big Baller City | |
No Studs Here United | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
FC Sports Flick | |
ABCDE FC | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Division 3 - Grand FInal | |
3rd placers | |
Racing Rejects | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
FAKE MADRID | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Division 4 - Grand FInal | |
FAR-Q | |
Three & a half men | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
Trackies | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
SWC | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Division 2 - Grand FInal | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Kamehameha | |
Chefs | |
8:30PM Court 3 | |
Division 1- Grand FInal | |
Byte Me | |
Goalhunters | |
Thursday 03 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | ABCDE FC | Queens Park Strangers | ||
6:30PM | Big Baller City | FAKE MADRID | ||
6:30PM | Chestnuts United | Three & a half men | ||
7:00PM | The JDibs | Kamehameha | ||
7:00PM | FAR-Q | Trackies | ||
7:00PM | Byte Me | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:30PM | 3rd placers | Chefs | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | FC Sports Flick | ||
11:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | No Studs Here United |
Thursday 03 December 2020 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Big Baller City | |
FAKE MADRID | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Chestnuts United | |
Three & a half men | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
Kamehameha | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
FAR-Q | |
Trackies | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Byte Me | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Chefs | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
FC Sports Flick | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
No Studs Here United | |
Thursday 10 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | No Studs Here United | ||
6:30PM | Chestnuts United | 3rd placers | ||
6:30PM | Trackies | FC Sports Flick | ||
7:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | FAKE MADRID | ||
7:00PM | The JDibs | Three & a half men | ||
7:30PM | FAR-Q | Kamehameha | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Queens Park Strangers | ||
8:30PM | Big Baller City | Byte Me |
Thursday 10 December 2020 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
No Studs Here United | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Chestnuts United | |
3rd placers | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Trackies | |
FC Sports Flick | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
FAKE MADRID | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
Three & a half men | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
FAR-Q | |
Kamehameha | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
Big Baller City | |
Byte Me | |
Thursday 17 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Kamehameha | 3rd placers | ||
6:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Trackies | ||
7:00PM | NMB 2.0 | The JDibs | ||
7:00PM | FAR-Q | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:30PM | FAKE MADRID | Chefs | ||
8:00PM | Chestnuts United | Chefs | ||
8:30PM | Big Baller City | Three & a half men |
Thursday 17 December 2020 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Kamehameha | |
3rd placers | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Trackies | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
The JDibs | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
FAR-Q | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
FAKE MADRID | |
Chefs | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Chestnuts United | |
Chefs | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
Big Baller City | |
Three & a half men | |
Thursday 14 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Chestnuts United | Big Baller City | ||
6:00PM | Trackies | The JDibs | ||
6:00PM | FAKE MADRID | FAR-Q | ||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | NMB 2.0 | ||
6:30PM | Queens Park Strangers | 3rd placers | ||
7:00PM | Three & a half men | No Studs Here United | ||
7:00PM | Chefs | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
7:30PM | Kamehameha | Byte Me |
Thursday 14 January 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Chestnuts United | |
Big Baller City | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Trackies | |
The JDibs | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
FAKE MADRID | |
FAR-Q | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
NMB 2.0 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
3rd placers | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Three & a half men | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Chefs | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Kamehameha | |
Byte Me | |
Thursday 21 Jan 2021 | ||||
5:30PM | The JDibs | No Studs Here United | ||
6:00PM | 3rd placers | Trackies | ||
6:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Chestnuts United | ||
6:30PM | FAR-Q | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
6:30PM | Queens Park Strangers | FAKE MADRID | ||
7:00PM | FC Sports Flick | Three & a half men | ||
7:00PM | Big Baller City | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:30PM | Chefs | Byte Me | ||
Bye | Kamehameha |
Thursday 21 January 2021 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
No Studs Here United | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Trackies | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Chestnuts United | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
FAR-Q | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
FAKE MADRID | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
FC Sports Flick | |
Three & a half men | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Big Baller City | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Chefs | |
Byte Me | |
Thursday 28 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Chestnuts United | FAKE MADRID | ||
6:00PM | Trackies | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
6:30PM | FAR-Q | No Studs Here United | ||
7:00PM | NMB 2.0 | FC Sports Flick | ||
7:30PM | Big Baller City | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
8:00PM | Queens Park Strangers | Kamehameha | ||
8:30PM | 3rd placers | Three & a half men | ||
9:00PM | The JDibs | Chefs | ||
Bye | Byte Me |
Thursday 28 January 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Chestnuts United | |
FAKE MADRID | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Trackies | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
FAR-Q | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
FC Sports Flick | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Big Baller City | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Kamehameha | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Three & a half men | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
Chefs | |
Thursday 04 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Big Baller City | FAR-Q | ||
6:00PM | Kamehameha | Trackies | ||
6:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:00PM | FAKE MADRID | Three & a half men | ||
7:30PM | Chefs | No Studs Here United | ||
8:00PM | The JDibs | FC Sports Flick | ||
8:30PM | 3rd placers | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
9:00PM | Byte Me | Queens Park Strangers |
Thursday 04 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Big Baller City | |
FAR-Q | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Kamehameha | |
Trackies | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
FAKE MADRID | |
Three & a half men | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Chefs | |
No Studs Here United | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
FC Sports Flick | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Thursday 11 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | No Studs Here United | Trackies | ||
6:00PM | FAR-Q | FC Sports Flick | ||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Kamehameha | ||
7:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Three & a half men | ||
7:30PM | Chefs | Chestnuts United | ||
8:00PM | 3rd placers | NMB 2.0 | ||
8:30PM | The JDibs | Queens Park Strangers | ||
9:00PM | Byte Me | FAKE MADRID | ||
Bye | Big Baller City |
Thursday 11 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
No Studs Here United | |
Trackies | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
FAR-Q | |
FC Sports Flick | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Kamehameha | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Three & a half men | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Chefs | |
Chestnuts United | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
NMB 2.0 | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
FAKE MADRID | |
Thursday 18 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | FC Sports Flick | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
6:00PM | Big Baller City | Trackies | ||
6:30PM | No Studs Here United | Byte Me | ||
7:00PM | Kamehameha | Three & a half men | ||
7:30PM | NMB 2.0 | Chefs | ||
8:00PM | 3rd placers | FAKE MADRID | ||
8:30PM | FAR-Q | The JDibs | ||
9:00PM | Queens Park Strangers | Chestnuts United | ||
Bye | Crystal Phallus FC |
Thursday 18 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
FC Sports Flick | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Big Baller City | |
Trackies | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
No Studs Here United | |
Byte Me | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Kamehameha | |
Three & a half men | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
Chefs | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
FAKE MADRID | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
FAR-Q | |
The JDibs | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Chestnuts United | |
Thursday 25 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Trackies | FAKE MADRID | ||
6:30PM | NMB 2.0 | No Studs Here United | ||
7:00PM | FAR-Q | Chefs | ||
7:30PM | The JDibs | Byte Me | ||
8:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | 3rd placers | ||
8:30PM | Queens Park Strangers | Three & a half men | ||
9:00PM | Big Baller City | Kamehameha |
Thursday 25 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Trackies | |
FAKE MADRID | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
FAR-Q | |
Chefs | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
Byte Me | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
3rd placers | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Three & a half men | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Big Baller City | |
Kamehameha | |
Thursday 04 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Big Baller City | ||
6:00PM | Queens Park Strangers | No Studs Here United | ||
6:30PM | Byte Me | Trackies | ||
7:00PM | Kamehameha | FC Sports Flick | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | FAKE MADRID | ||
8:00PM | FAR-Q | 3rd placers | ||
8:30PM | The JDibs | NMB 2.0 | ||
9:00PM | Chefs | Three & a half men |
Thursday 04 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Big Baller City | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
No Studs Here United | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
Trackies | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Kamehameha | |
FC Sports Flick | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
FAKE MADRID | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
FAR-Q | |
3rd placers | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
NMB 2.0 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Chefs | |
Three & a half men | |
Thursday 11 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Queens Park Strangers | Big Baller City | ||
6:30PM | Byte Me | FAR-Q | ||
7:00PM | FAKE MADRID | FC Sports Flick | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
8:00PM | Three & a half men | No Studs Here United | ||
8:30PM | Kamehameha | NMB 2.0 | ||
9:00PM | Trackies | Chefs |
Thursday 11 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Big Baller City | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
FAR-Q | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
FAKE MADRID | |
FC Sports Flick | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Three & a half men | |
No Studs Here United | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Kamehameha | |
NMB 2.0 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Trackies | |
Chefs | |
Thursday 18 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | FAR-Q | Trackies | ||
6:00PM | Big Baller City | 3rd placers | ||
6:30PM | The JDibs | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:00PM | FAKE MADRID | No Studs Here United | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Kamehameha | ||
8:00PM | FC Sports Flick | Three & a half men | ||
8:30PM | Byte Me | NMB 2.0 | ||
9:00PM | Chefs | Queens Park Strangers |
Thursday 18 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
FAR-Q | |
Trackies | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Big Baller City | |
3rd placers | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
FAKE MADRID | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Kamehameha | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
FC Sports Flick | |
Three & a half men | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
NMB 2.0 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Chefs | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Thursday 25 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | FAR-Q | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
6:00PM | Queens Park Strangers | Trackies | ||
6:30PM | FC Sports Flick | No Studs Here United | ||
7:00PM | Big Baller City | Three & a half men | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | The JDibs | ||
8:00PM | 3rd placers | Byte Me | ||
8:30PM | FAKE MADRID | NMB 2.0 | ||
9:00PM | NMB 2.0 | Kamehameha |
Thursday 25 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
FAR-Q | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Trackies | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
FC Sports Flick | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Big Baller City | |
Three & a half men | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
The JDibs | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Byte Me | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
FAKE MADRID | |
NMB 2.0 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
Kamehameha | |
Thursday 01 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Queens Park Strangers | FAR-Q | ||
6:30PM | 3rd placers | FC Sports Flick | ||
7:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Byte Me | ||
7:30PM | Kamehameha | FAKE MADRID | ||
8:00PM | Trackies | NMB 2.0 | ||
9:00PM | Chefs | No Studs Here United | ||
11:00PM | Big Baller City | The JDibs | ||
11:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Three & a half men |
Thursday 01 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
FAR-Q | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
FC Sports Flick | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Byte Me | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Kamehameha | |
FAKE MADRID | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Trackies | |
NMB 2.0 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Chefs | |
No Studs Here United | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
Big Baller City | |
The JDibs | |
11:30PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Three & a half men | |