Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Brotherhood | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 42 | 18 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
2
| The JDibs | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 74 | -3 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
3
| Byte Me | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 52 | 13 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
4
| The Machines | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
5
| Studs up FC | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
6
| Prestige Worldwide Thur | 18 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
7
| 23 Hour lockdown | 18 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
8
| Seven Hills Steelers | 18 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Thursday 20 Sep 2018 | ||||
7:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Byte Me | ||
Div 3- 3 vs 4 | ||||
8:00PM | The Machines | The Brotherhood | ||
Div 3- 1 vs 2 | ||||
9:00PM | Californian Dreamcats | Studs up FC | ||
9:30PM | The JDibs | Queens Park Strangers |
Thursday 20 September 2018 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Byte Me | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Div 3- 3 vs 4 | |
The Machines | |
The Brotherhood | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Div 3- 1 vs 2 | |
Californian Dreamcats | |
Studs up FC | |
9:30PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Thursday 27 Sep 2018 | ||||
7:05PM | SFFS | Byte Me | ||
Div 4- Preliminary Final | ||||
7:05PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | Flying Betty’s | ||
Div 3- Preliminary Final | ||||
7:35PM | Californian Dreamcats | The Brotherhood | ||
8:35PM | 23 Hour lockdown | The JDibs | ||
9:05PM | Studs up FC | The Machines |
Thursday 27 September 2018 | |
7:05PM Court 2 | |
SFFS | |
Byte Me | |
7:05PM Court 3 | |
Div 4- Preliminary Final | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:35PM Court 2 | |
Div 3- Preliminary Final | |
Californian Dreamcats | |
The Brotherhood | |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
The JDibs | |
9:05PM Court 2 | |
Studs up FC | |
The Machines | |
Thursday 04 Oct 2018 | ||||
Div 4- Grand Final | ||||
6:05PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
6:35PM | The JDibs | The Brotherhood | ||
8:05PM | Byte Me | The Machines | ||
Div 3- Grand Final | ||||
9:35PM | Californian Dreamcats | Studs up FC |
Thursday 04 October 2018 | |
6:05PM Court 2 | |
Div 4- Grand Final | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
6:35PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
The Brotherhood | |
8:05PM Court 2 | |
Byte Me | |
The Machines | |
9:35PM Court 2 | |
Div 3- Grand Final | |
Californian Dreamcats | |
Studs up FC | |
Thursday 11 Oct 2018 | ||||
7:05PM | The Brotherhood | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:05PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Seven Hills Steelers | ||
8:05PM | The JDibs | Byte Me |
Thursday 11 October 2018 | |
7:05PM Court 2 | |
The Brotherhood | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:05PM Court 3 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
8:05PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
Byte Me | |
Thursday 18 Oct 2018 | ||||
7:05PM | The JDibs | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
8:35PM | 23 Hour lockdown | PCG | ||
11:00PM | Byte Me | The Brotherhood |
Thursday 18 October 2018 | |
7:05PM Court 3 | |
The JDibs | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
PCG | |
11:00PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
The Brotherhood | |
Thursday 25 Oct 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | Byte Me | The Brotherhood | ||
8:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | The Machines | ||
8:00PM | Studs up FC | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
9:00PM | The JDibs | SEEDY F.C |
Thursday 25 October 2018 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Byte Me | |
The Brotherhood | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
The Machines | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Studs up FC | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
SEEDY F.C | |
Thursday 01 Nov 2018 | ||||
7:35PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Byte Me | ||
7:35PM | The Brotherhood | Studs up FC | ||
8:05PM | Byte Me | The JDibs | ||
8:05PM | The Machines | Prestige Worldwide Thur |
Thursday 01 November 2018 | |
7:35PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Byte Me | |
7:35PM Court 2 | |
The Brotherhood | |
Studs up FC | |
8:05PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
The JDibs | |
8:05PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Thursday 08 Nov 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | The Brotherhood | ||
7:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | The JDibs | ||
7:30PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | Byte Me | ||
8:30PM | The Machines | Studs up FC |
Thursday 08 November 2018 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
The Brotherhood | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
The JDibs | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Byte Me | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
Studs up FC | |
Thursday 15 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | The Brotherhood | The JDibs | ||
8:00PM | Studs up FC | Prestige Worldwide Thur |
Thursday 15 November 2018 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
The Brotherhood | |
The JDibs | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Studs up FC | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:35PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | The JDibs | ||
8:05PM | Byte Me | Studs up FC | ||
8:05PM | The Brotherhood | The Machines | ||
9:05PM | 23 Hour lockdown |
Thursday 22 November 2018 | |
6:35PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
The JDibs | |
8:05PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
Studs up FC | |
8:05PM Court 2 | |
The Brotherhood | |
The Machines | |
9:05PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Seven Hills Steelers | ||
7:30PM | The Brotherhood | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:30PM | Studs up FC | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
8:00PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | The JDibs | ||
8:00PM | Queens Park Strangers | Byte Me |
Thursday 29 November 2018 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
The Brotherhood | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Studs up FC | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
The JDibs | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Byte Me | |
Thursday 06 Dec 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | SFFS | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:30PM | PCG | Seven Hills Steelers | ||
7:30PM | The JDibs | Byte Me | ||
8:00PM | The Brotherhood | Studs up FC | ||
8:30PM | The Machines | Californian Dreamcats |
Thursday 06 December 2018 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
SFFS | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
PCG | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
Byte Me | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
The Brotherhood | |
Studs up FC | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
Californian Dreamcats | |
Thursday 13 Dec 2018 | ||||
7:05PM | 3rd placers | The Brotherhood | ||
7:35PM | The JDibs | Studs up FC |
Thursday 13 December 2018 | |
7:05PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
The Brotherhood | |
7:35PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
Studs up FC | |
Thursday 20 Dec 2018 | ||||
7:30PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | The Brotherhood | ||
7:35PM | Crystal Phallus FC | The JDibs | ||
8:00PM | The Machines | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
9:00PM | Studs up FC | Byte Me |
Thursday 20 December 2018 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
The Brotherhood | |
7:35PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
The JDibs | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
The Machines | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Studs up FC | |
Byte Me | |
Thursday 10 Jan 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:30PM | Byte Me | Studs up FC | ||
8:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | The Machines | ||
9:30PM | The JDibs | SEEDY F.C |
Thursday 10 January 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Byte Me | |
Studs up FC | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
The Machines | |
9:30PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
SEEDY F.C | |
Thursday 17 Jan 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | The JDibs | ||
8:00PM | Byte Me | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
8:30PM | The Machines | Studs up FC |
Thursday 17 January 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
The JDibs | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Byte Me | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
Studs up FC | |
Thursday 24 Jan 2019 | ||||
7:05PM | The Brotherhood | The JDibs | ||
7:35PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Byte Me | ||
7:35PM | The Brotherhood | The Machines | ||
8:35PM | Studs up FC | Prestige Worldwide Thur |
Thursday 24 January 2019 | |
7:05PM Court 2 | |
The Brotherhood | |
The JDibs | |
7:35PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Byte Me | |
7:35PM Court 2 | |
The Brotherhood | |
The Machines | |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Studs up FC | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Thursday 31 Jan 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | Seven Hills Steelers | ||
8:00PM | The JDibs | Studs up FC | ||
8:00PM | Queens Park Strangers | Byte Me | ||
8:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | |||
9:30PM | The Machines | The Brotherhood |
Thursday 31 January 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
The JDibs | |
Studs up FC | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
Byte Me | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
9:30PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
The Brotherhood | |