Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Rochelles Team | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 578 | 410 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
2
| ABC | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 453 | 349 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
3
| Mixed Bags | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 441 | 350 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
4
| SOG | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 321 | 257 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
5
| TNB | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 437 | 420 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Pass the Batten | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 346 | 375 | -29 | 0 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
7
| TEAM CUBA | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 479 | 418 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
8
| Seven Hills Steelers | 18 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 287 | 302 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
Monday 10 Aug 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | Two by three plus two | 12 (0 periods) - 25 (0 periods) | TNB | |
6:00PM | MBA | 38 (0 periods) - 17 (0 periods) | ABC | |
8:15PM | Pass the Batten | 13 (0 periods) - 36 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
9:00PM | Mixed Bags | 26 (0 periods) - 21 (0 periods) | TEAM CUBA |
Monday 10 August 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Two by three plus two | 12 (0 periods) |
TNB | 25 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
MBA | 38 (0 periods) |
ABC | 17 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Elimination Final | |
Pass the Batten | 13 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 36 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 3 | |
Mixed Bags | 26 (0 periods) |
TEAM CUBA | 21 (0 periods) |
Monday 17 Aug 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | Seven Hills Steelers | 33 (0 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | MBA | |
7:30PM | Jodie's Team | 0 (0 periods) - 30 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
7:30PM | 1175 | 39 (0 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
8:15PM | The Fiesta | 26 (0 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten | |
9:00PM | Not Erins Team | 34 (0 periods) - 8 (0 periods) | ABC | |
9:00PM | TNB | 20 (0 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | TEAM CUBA |
Monday 17 August 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | 33 (0 periods) |
MBA | 35 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Jodie's Team | 0 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 30 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Elimination Final | |
1175 | 39 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 27 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
The Fiesta | 26 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 27 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 3 | |
Not Erins Team | 34 (0 periods) |
ABC | 8 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 4 | |
TNB | 20 (0 periods) |
TEAM CUBA | 41 (0 periods) |
Monday 24 Aug 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | The Fiesta | 34 (0 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | TNB | |
6:45PM | TEAM CUBA | 42 (0 periods) - 14 (0 periods) | Two by three plus two | |
6:45PM | Rochelles Team | 38 (0 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Not Erins Team | |
8:15PM | Team Phoenix | 28 (0 periods) - 32 (0 periods) | ABC | |
8:15PM | Pass the Batten | 24 (0 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
9:00PM | Seven Hills Steelers | 23 (0 periods) - 25 (0 periods) | Jodie's Team |
Monday 24 August 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
The Fiesta | 34 (0 periods) |
TNB | 27 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
TEAM CUBA | 42 (0 periods) |
Two by three plus two | 14 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
Rochelles Team | 38 (0 periods) |
Not Erins Team | 34 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Team Phoenix | 28 (0 periods) |
ABC | 32 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 4 | |
Pass the Batten | 24 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 27 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | 23 (0 periods) |
Jodie's Team | 25 (0 periods) |
Monday 31 Aug 2015 | ||||
6:45PM | TNB | 31 (0 periods) - 23 (0 periods) | TEAM CUBA | |
7:30PM | Mixed Bags | 18 (0 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
8:15PM | ABC | 20 (0 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | What Evs | |
9:00PM | Not Erins Team | 28 (0 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten |
Monday 31 August 2015 | |
6:45PM Court 4 | |
TNB | 31 (0 periods) |
TEAM CUBA | 23 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Mixed Bags | 18 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 24 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 3 | |
ABC | 20 (0 periods) |
What Evs | 38 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Not Erins Team | 28 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 24 (0 periods) |
Monday 07 Sep 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | Two by three plus two | 12 (0 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | ABC | |
6:45PM | TEAM CUBA | 40 (0 periods) - 12 (0 periods) | The Moon Goats | |
6:45PM | Snow Bunnies | 32 (0 periods) - 36 (0 periods) | Seven Hills Steelers | |
7:30PM | Waynes Team | 21 (0 periods) - 39 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
7:30PM | The Tutaia's | 19 (0 periods) - 28 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
9:00PM | TNB | 18 (0 periods) - 20 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten |
Monday 07 September 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Two by three plus two | 12 (0 periods) |
ABC | 41 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
TEAM CUBA | 40 (0 periods) |
The Moon Goats | 12 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Snow Bunnies | 32 (0 periods) |
Seven Hills Steelers | 36 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Waynes Team | 21 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 39 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
The Tutaia's | 19 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 28 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
TNB | 18 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 20 (0 periods) |
Monday 14 Sep 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | ABC | 20 (0 periods) - 28 (0 periods) | TNB | |
6:45PM | TEAM CUBA | 20 (0 periods) - 30 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
6:45PM | Not Erins Team | 27 (0 periods) - 30 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
7:30PM | The Fiesta | 14 (0 periods) - 17 (0 periods) | SOG | |
9:00PM | Two by three plus two | 6 (0 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten | |
9:00PM | Seven Hills Steelers | 36 (0 periods) - 39 (0 periods) | What Evs |
Monday 14 September 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
ABC | 20 (0 periods) |
TNB | 28 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
TEAM CUBA | 20 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 30 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 4 | |
Not Erins Team | 27 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 30 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
The Fiesta | 14 (0 periods) |
SOG | 17 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Two by three plus two | 6 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 38 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 3 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | 36 (0 periods) |
What Evs | 39 (0 periods) |
Monday 21 Sep 2015 | ||||
6:45PM | ABC | 28 (0 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | TEAM CUBA | |
6:45PM | Team Phoenix | 34 (0 periods) - 39 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
7:30PM | Mixed Bags | 35 (0 periods) - 7 (0 periods) | Two by three plus two | |
7:30PM | Seven Hills Steelers | 12 (0 periods) - 48 (0 periods) | Lees Team | |
8:15PM | The Moon Goats | 10 (0 periods) - 12 (0 periods) | SOG | |
8:15PM | TNB | 22 (0 periods) - 40 (0 periods) | Not Erins Team |
Monday 21 September 2015 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
ABC | 28 (0 periods) |
TEAM CUBA | 24 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
Team Phoenix | 34 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 39 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Mixed Bags | 35 (0 periods) |
Two by three plus two | 7 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | 12 (0 periods) |
Lees Team | 48 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
The Moon Goats | 10 (0 periods) |
SOG | 12 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
TNB | 22 (0 periods) |
Not Erins Team | 40 (0 periods) |
Monday 28 Sep 2015 | ||||
6:45PM | ABC | 18 (0 periods) - 18 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
6:45PM | TEAM CUBA | 17 (0 periods) - 37 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
9:00PM | SOG | 35 (0 periods) - 10 (0 periods) | Two by three plus two | |
9:00PM | TNB | 37 (0 periods) - 5 (0 periods) | The Moon Goats |
Monday 28 September 2015 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
ABC | 18 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 18 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 4 | |
TEAM CUBA | 17 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 37 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 3 | |
SOG | 35 (0 periods) |
Two by three plus two | 10 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 4 | |
TNB | 37 (0 periods) |
The Moon Goats | 5 (0 periods) |
Monday 12 Oct 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | Two by three plus two | 14 (0 periods) - 37 (0 periods) | TNB | |
6:00PM | ABC | 38 (0 periods) - 7 (0 periods) | The Moon Goats | |
6:45PM | The Tutaia's | 15 (0 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
6:45PM | SOG | 22 (0 periods) - 21 (0 periods) | KIWIS | |
7:30PM | TEAM CUBA | 19 (0 periods) - 22 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten | |
8:15PM | 4-2-0 | 8 (0 periods) - 25 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags |
Monday 12 October 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Two by three plus two | 14 (0 periods) |
TNB | 37 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
ABC | 38 (0 periods) |
The Moon Goats | 7 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
The Tutaia's | 15 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 35 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 4 | |
SOG | 22 (0 periods) |
KIWIS | 21 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
TEAM CUBA | 19 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 22 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
4-2-0 | 8 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 25 (0 periods) |
Monday 19 Oct 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | SOG | 17 (0 periods) - 25 (0 periods) | TNB | |
6:45PM | Rochelles Team | 37 (0 periods) - 29 (0 periods) | TEAM CUBA | |
7:30PM | Pass the Batten | 23 (0 periods) - 22 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
9:00PM | ABC | 28 (0 periods) - 13 (0 periods) | The Tutaia's |
Monday 19 October 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
SOG | 17 (0 periods) |
TNB | 25 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
Rochelles Team | 37 (0 periods) |
TEAM CUBA | 29 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Pass the Batten | 23 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 22 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
ABC | 28 (0 periods) |
The Tutaia's | 13 (0 periods) |
Monday 26 Oct 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | SOG | 25 (0 periods) - 14 (0 periods) | KIWIS | |
6:00PM | The Tutaia's | 24 (0 periods) - 33 (0 periods) | TNB | |
6:45PM | TEAM CUBA | 38 (0 periods) - 9 (0 periods) | 4-2-0 | |
7:30PM | Rochelles Team | 24 (0 periods) - 25 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
8:15PM | Pass the Batten | 13 (0 periods) - 29 (0 periods) | ABC |
Monday 26 October 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
SOG | 25 (0 periods) |
KIWIS | 14 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
The Tutaia's | 24 (0 periods) |
TNB | 33 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
TEAM CUBA | 38 (0 periods) |
4-2-0 | 9 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Rochelles Team | 24 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 25 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Pass the Batten | 13 (0 periods) |
ABC | 29 (0 periods) |
Monday 02 Nov 2015 | ||||
6:45PM | Mixed Bags | 26 (0 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | TNB | |
7:30PM | ABC | 18 (0 periods) - 17 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
9:00PM | TEAM CUBA | 16 (0 periods) - 22 (0 periods) | SOG | |
9:00PM | 4-2-0 | 26 (0 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten |
Monday 02 November 2015 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Mixed Bags | 26 (0 periods) |
TNB | 24 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
ABC | 18 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 17 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
TEAM CUBA | 16 (0 periods) |
SOG | 22 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
4-2-0 | 26 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 27 (0 periods) |
Monday 09 Nov 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | SOG | 23 (0 periods) - 16 (0 periods) | The Tutaia's | |
6:00PM | KIWIS | 27 (0 periods) - 20 (0 periods) | TNB | |
6:45PM | Two by three plus two | 9 (0 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | TEAM CUBA | |
7:30PM | Mixed Bags | 25 (0 periods) - 6 (0 periods) | The Moon Goats | |
8:15PM | Rochelles Team | 36 (0 periods) - 29 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten | |
9:00PM | 4-2-0 | 11 (0 periods) - 37 (0 periods) | ABC |
Monday 09 November 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
SOG | 23 (0 periods) |
The Tutaia's | 16 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
KIWIS | 27 (0 periods) |
TNB | 20 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 4 | |
Two by three plus two | 9 (0 periods) |
TEAM CUBA | 35 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Mixed Bags | 25 (0 periods) |
The Moon Goats | 6 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Rochelles Team | 36 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 29 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
4-2-0 | 11 (0 periods) |
ABC | 37 (0 periods) |
Monday 16 Nov 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | Two by three plus two | 22 (0 periods) - 23 (0 periods) | SOG | |
6:45PM | TEAM CUBA | 21 (0 periods) - 30 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
7:30PM | 4-2-0 | 8 (0 periods) - 28 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
8:15PM | TNB | 24 (0 periods) - 23 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten | |
9:00PM | ABC | 32 (0 periods) - 26 (0 periods) | Seven Hills Steelers |
Monday 16 November 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
Two by three plus two | 22 (0 periods) |
SOG | 23 (0 periods) |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
TEAM CUBA | 21 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 30 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
4-2-0 | 8 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 28 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 4 | |
TNB | 24 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 23 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 3 | |
ABC | 32 (0 periods) |
Seven Hills Steelers | 26 (0 periods) |
Monday 23 Nov 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | Seven Hills Steelers | 28 (0 periods) - 19 (0 periods) | SOG | |
7:30PM | TNB | 25 (0 periods) - 33 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
8:15PM | ABC | 29 (0 periods) - 9 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
9:00PM | TEAM CUBA | 15 (0 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | Not Erins Team |
Monday 23 November 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | 28 (0 periods) |
SOG | 19 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
TNB | 25 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 33 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 3 | |
ABC | 29 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 9 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 4 | |
TEAM CUBA | 15 (0 periods) |
Not Erins Team | 24 (0 periods) |
Monday 30 Nov 2015 | ||||
6:00PM | Seven Hills Steelers | 41 (0 periods) - 20 (0 periods) | KIWIS | |
6:00PM | Two by three plus two | 15 (0 periods) - 36 (0 periods) | SOG | |
7:30PM | TEAM CUBA | 41 (0 periods) - 19 (0 periods) | TNB | |
8:15PM | Mixed Bags | 21 (0 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
8:15PM | ABC | 31 (0 periods) - 14 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten |
Monday 30 November 2015 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | 41 (0 periods) |
KIWIS | 20 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
Two by three plus two | 15 (0 periods) |
SOG | 36 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
TEAM CUBA | 41 (0 periods) |
TNB | 19 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 3 | |
Mixed Bags | 21 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 34 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 4 | |
ABC | 31 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 14 (0 periods) |
Monday 07 Dec 2015 | ||||
6:45PM | SOG | 19 (0 periods) - 43 (0 periods) | Rochelles Team | |
7:30PM | ABC | 27 (0 periods) - 19 (0 periods) | TEAM CUBA | |
8:15PM | TNB | 22 (0 periods) - 20 (0 periods) | Mixed Bags | |
9:00PM | Seven Hills Steelers | 26 (0 periods) - 26 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten |
Monday 07 December 2015 | |
6:45PM Court 4 | |
SOG | 19 (0 periods) |
Rochelles Team | 43 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
ABC | 27 (0 periods) |
TEAM CUBA | 19 (0 periods) |
8:15PM Court 3 | |
TNB | 22 (0 periods) |
Mixed Bags | 20 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 3 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | 26 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 26 (0 periods) |
Monday 14 Dec 2015 | ||||
6:45PM | Rochelles Team | 21 (0 periods) - 18 (0 periods) | TEAM CUBA | |
7:30PM | Mixed Bags | 26 (0 periods) - 26 (0 periods) | Seven Hills Steelers | |
9:00PM | TNB | 0 (0 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | ABC | |
9:00PM | SOG | 21 (0 periods) - 23 (0 periods) | Pass the Batten |
Monday 14 December 2015 | |
6:45PM Court 4 | |
Rochelles Team | 21 (0 periods) |
TEAM CUBA | 18 (0 periods) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Mixed Bags | 26 (0 periods) |
Seven Hills Steelers | 26 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
TNB | 0 (0 periods) |
ABC | 0 (0 periods) |
9:00PM Court 4 | |
SOG | 21 (0 periods) |
Pass the Batten | 23 (0 periods) |