Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Skins | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Southern Stars | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,172 | 1,810 | 362 | 33 | 36 | 88 Points:
|
2
| Beamers | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,328 | 1,944 | 384 | 33 | 33 | 85 Points:
|
3
| Canteen Boys A | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,056 | 1,890 | 166 | 30 | 33 | 73 Points:
|
4
| The A-team | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,782 | 2,085 | -303 | 23 | 26 | 58 Points:
|
5
| 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,981 | 1,711 | 270 | 22 | 25 | 57 Points:
|
6
| Tapu Sena | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,958 | 2,317 | -359 | 15 | 21 | 45 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 03 May 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | Super Sixer | 93 (1 skin) - 96 (2 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 117 (1 skin) - 120 (2 skins) | The A-team | |
9:40PM | Southern Stars | 126 (2 skins) - 103 (1 skin) | Screw Balls | |
9:40PM | Tapu Sena | 114 (1 skin) - 139 (2 skins) | Beamers |
Wednesday 03 May 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
2 v 3 Semi Final - A Grade | |
Super Sixer | 93 (1 skin) |
Canteen Boys A | 96 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
4 v 5 Elimination Final - A Grade | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 117 (1 skin) |
The A-team | 120 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 1 | |
2 v 3 Semi Final - B Grade | |
Southern Stars | 126 (2 skins) |
Screw Balls | 103 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
Tapu Sena | 114 (1 skin) |
Beamers | 139 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 10 May 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | Beamers | 123 (3 skins) - -25 (0 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | Run4Fun | 152 (2 skins) - 110 (1 skin) | Southern Stars | |
9:40PM | Super Sixer | 155 (2 skins) - 111 (1 skin) | The A-team |
Wednesday 10 May 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
Major Semi Final: A Grade | |
Beamers | 123 (3 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | -25 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Major Semi Final: B Grade | |
Run4Fun | 152 (2 skins) |
Southern Stars | 110 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
Elimination Final: A Grade | |
Super Sixer | 155 (2 skins) |
The A-team | 111 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 17 May 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | Southern Stars | 110 (3 skins) - 54 (0 skins) | six offenders | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 147 (3 skins) - 118 (0 skins) | Beamers | |
8:35PM | Canteen Boys A | 95 (1 skin) - 151 (2 skins) | Super Sixer | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 152 (2 skins) - 120 (1 skin) | Run4Fun | |
9:40PM | Tapu Sena | 120 (1 skin) - 137 (2 skins) | The A-team |
Wednesday 17 May 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
B Grade: Preliminary Final | |
Southern Stars | 110 (3 skins) |
six offenders | 54 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 147 (3 skins) |
Beamers | 118 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
A Grade: Preliminary Final | |
Canteen Boys A | 95 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 151 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 152 (2 skins) |
Run4Fun | 120 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
Tapu Sena | 120 (1 skin) |
The A-team | 137 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 24 May 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | The A-team | 25 (0 skins) - 109 (3 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 114 (1 skin) - 116 (2 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | Southern Stars | 132 (2 skins) - 101 (1 skin) | Run4Fun | |
9:40PM | Beamers | 86 (1 skin) - 171 (2 skins) | Super Sixer |
Wednesday 24 May 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
The A-team | 25 (0 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 109 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 114 (1 skin) |
Tapu Sena | 116 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
Grand Final: B Grade | |
Southern Stars | 132 (2 skins) |
Run4Fun | 101 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 4 | |
Grand Final: A Grade | |
Beamers | 86 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 171 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 31 May 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | Tapu Sena | 62 (1 skin) - 78 (2 skins) | Southern Stars | |
7:30PM | Beamers | 106 (2 skins) - 101 (1 skin) | The A-team |
Wednesday 31 May 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Tapu Sena | 62 (1 skin) |
Southern Stars | 78 (2 skins) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Beamers | 106 (2 skins) |
The A-team | 101 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 07 Jun 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 106 (1 skin) - 95 (2 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | Beamers | 134 (1 skin) - 132 (2 skins) | Southern Stars | |
9:40PM | Tapu Sena | 160 (2 skins) - 120 (1 skin) | Canteen Boys A | |
9:40PM | The A-team | 115 (3 skins) - 60 (0 skins) | Super Sixer |
Wednesday 07 June 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 106 (1 skin) |
Canteen Boys A | 95 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 134 (1 skin) |
Southern Stars | 132 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
Tapu Sena | 160 (2 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 120 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
The A-team | 115 (3 skins) |
Super Sixer | 60 (0 skins) |
Wednesday 14 Jun 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | Beamers | 172 (3 skins) - 126 (0 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | Canteen Boys A | 104 (1 skin) - 144 (2 skins) | Southern Stars | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 123 (1 skin) - 128 (2 skins) | The A-team |
Wednesday 14 June 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
Beamers | 172 (3 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 126 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
Canteen Boys A | 104 (1 skin) |
Southern Stars | 144 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 123 (1 skin) |
The A-team | 128 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 21 Jun 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | Tapu Sena | 163 (3 skins) - 91 (0 skins) | Super Sixers | |
8:35PM | Beamers | 84 (0 skins) - 126 (3 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | Southern Stars | 161 (3 skins) - 56 (0 skins) | The A-team |
Wednesday 21 June 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Tapu Sena | 163 (3 skins) |
Super Sixers | 91 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 84 (0 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 126 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
Southern Stars | 161 (3 skins) |
The A-team | 56 (0 skins) |
Wednesday 28 Jun 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 88 (1 skin) - 95 (2 skins) | Southern Stars | |
8:35PM | Tapu Sena | 119 (1 skin) - 131 (2 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 109 (0 skins) - 168 (3 skins) | Beamers |
Wednesday 28 June 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 88 (1 skin) |
Southern Stars | 95 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
Tapu Sena | 119 (1 skin) |
Canteen Boys A | 131 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 109 (0 skins) |
Beamers | 168 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 05 Jul 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | The A-team | 77 (2 skins) - 138 (1 skin) | Beamers | |
8:35PM | The A-team | 18 (1 skin) - 105 (2 skins) | Southern Stars | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 0 (0 skins) - 0 (0 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 20 (0 skins) - 140 (3 skins) | Canteen Boys A |
Wednesday 05 July 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The A-team | 77 (2 skins) |
Beamers | 138 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
The A-team | 18 (1 skin) |
Southern Stars | 105 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 0 (0 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 0 (0 skins) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 20 (0 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 140 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 12 Jul 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | Canteen Boys A | 82 (1 skin) - 121 (2 skins) | Southern Stars | |
9:40PM | Tapu Sena | 89 (0 skins) - 189 (3 skins) | Beamers | |
11:05PM | The A-team |
Wednesday 12 July 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Canteen Boys A | 82 (1 skin) |
Southern Stars | 121 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
Tapu Sena | 89 (0 skins) |
Beamers | 189 (3 skins) |
11:05PM Court 1 | |
The A-team | |
Wednesday 19 Jul 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | Beamers | 158 (2 skins) - 102 (1 skin) | Southern Stars | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 121 (3 skins) - 74 (0 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
9:40PM | Tapu Sena | 66 (0 skins) - 166 (3 skins) | The A-team |
Wednesday 19 July 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
Beamers | 158 (2 skins) |
Southern Stars | 102 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 121 (3 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 74 (0 skins) |
9:40PM Court 4 | |
Tapu Sena | 66 (0 skins) |
The A-team | 166 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 26 Jul 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | Beamers | 128 (3 skins) - 81 (0 skins) | The A-team | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 127 (1 skin) - 132 (2 skins) | Southern Stars | |
8:35PM | Tapu Sena | 112 (1 skin) - 161 (2 skins) | Canteen Boys A |
Wednesday 26 July 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Beamers | 128 (3 skins) |
The A-team | 81 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 127 (1 skin) |
Southern Stars | 132 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
Tapu Sena | 112 (1 skin) |
Canteen Boys A | 161 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 02 Aug 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | The A-team | 34 (0 skins) - 158 (3 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 101 (2 skins) - 89 (1 skin) | The A-team | |
8:35PM | Tapu Sena | 96 (0 skins) - 144 (3 skins) | Southern Stars | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 97 (0 skins) - 158 (3 skins) | Beamers |
Wednesday 02 August 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The A-team | 34 (0 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 158 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 101 (2 skins) |
The A-team | 89 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Tapu Sena | 96 (0 skins) |
Southern Stars | 144 (3 skins) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 97 (0 skins) |
Beamers | 158 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 09 Aug 2023 | ||||
8:35PM | Beamers | 128 (2 skins) - 129 (1 skin) | Canteen Boys A | |
9:40PM | The A-team | 107 (1 skin) - 96 (2 skins) | Southern Stars | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 158 (3 skins) - 57 (0 skins) | Tapu Sena |
Wednesday 09 August 2023 | |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
Beamers | 128 (2 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 129 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
The A-team | 107 (1 skin) |
Southern Stars | 96 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 4 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 158 (3 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 57 (0 skins) |
Wednesday 16 Aug 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | The A-team | 149 (3 skins) - 128 (0 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
7:30PM | Beamers | 125 (2 skins) - 119 (1 skin) | Southern Stars | |
8:35PM | The Asian Century | 100 (0 skins) - 220 (3 skins) | Canteen Boys A |
Wednesday 16 August 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
The A-team | 149 (3 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 128 (0 skins) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Beamers | 125 (2 skins) |
Southern Stars | 119 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
The Asian Century | 100 (0 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 220 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 23 Aug 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | Beamers | 154 (2 skins) - 129 (1 skin) | The A-team | |
8:35PM | Tapu Sena | 110 (0 skins) - 148 (3 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 120 (0 skins) - 126 (3 skins) | Southern Stars |
Wednesday 23 August 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Beamers | 154 (2 skins) |
The A-team | 129 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
Tapu Sena | 110 (0 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 148 (3 skins) |
9:40PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 120 (0 skins) |
Southern Stars | 126 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 30 Aug 2023 | ||||
7:30PM | Canteen Boys A | 133 (2 skins) - 139 (1 skin) | Southern Stars | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 201 (3 skins) - 95 (0 skins) | The A-team | |
10:45PM | Tapu Sena | 120 (3 skins) - 20 (0 skins) | Beamers |
Wednesday 30 August 2023 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Canteen Boys A | 133 (2 skins) |
Southern Stars | 139 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 201 (3 skins) |
The A-team | 95 (0 skins) |
10:45PM Court 3 | |
Tapu Sena | 120 (3 skins) |
Beamers | 20 (0 skins) |