Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Skins | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Super Sixer | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,969 | 1,319 | 650 | 38 | 38 | 98 Points:
|
2
| Beamers | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,259 | 1,617 | 642 | 39 | 39 | 93 Points:
|
3
| Dropkicks | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,116 | 1,482 | 634 | 36 | 36 | 88 Points:
|
4
| The A-team | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,895 | 1,726 | 169 | 30 | 30 | 66 Points:
|
5
| Canteen Boys A | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,650 | 1,862 | -212 | 26 | 26 | 54 Points:
|
6
| 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,703 | 1,822 | -119 | 23 | 23 | 51 Points:
|
7
| Tapu Sena | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,424 | 1,831 | -407 | 21 | 21 | 49 Points:
|
8
| Screw Balls | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,353 | 1,922 | -569 | 17 | 17 | 41 Points:
|
Eggcelent Bunch | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 03 Aug 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Timbers | 76 (0 skins) - 165 (3 skins) | Dropkicks | |
7:30PM | Screw Balls | 83 (0 skins) - 116 (3 skins) | Angry Pirates | |
7:30PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 90 (1 skin) - 132 (2 skins) | Super Sixer | |
8:35PM | Beamers | 164 (3 skins) - 49 (0 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 121 (2 skins) - 91 (1 skin) | Canteen Boys A |
Wednesday 03 August 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Timbers | 76 (0 skins) |
Dropkicks | 165 (3 skins) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
2 vs 3 - Qualifying Final: A Grade | |
Screw Balls | 83 (0 skins) |
Angry Pirates | 116 (3 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
4 vs 5 - Elimination Final: A Grade | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 90 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 132 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 164 (3 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 49 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 121 (2 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 91 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 10 Aug 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Dropkicks | 110 (2 skins) - 104 (1 skin) | Rough Nuts | |
7:30PM | Screw Balls | 3 (0 skins) - 105 (3 skins) | Super Sixer | |
7:30PM | Beamers | 71 (1 skin) - 144 (2 skins) | Angry Pirates | |
8:10PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 130 (2 skins) - 119 (1 skin) | Eggcelent Bunch | |
8:35PM | The A-team | 73 (1 skin) - 111 (2 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | Canteen Boys A | 61 (2 skins) - 53 (1 skin) | Southern Stars |
Wednesday 10 August 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Qualifying Final: C Grade | |
Dropkicks | 110 (2 skins) |
Rough Nuts | 104 (1 skin) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Elimination Final: A Grade | |
Screw Balls | 3 (0 skins) |
Super Sixer | 105 (3 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Qualifying Final: A Grade | |
Beamers | 71 (1 skin) |
Angry Pirates | 144 (2 skins) |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 130 (2 skins) |
Eggcelent Bunch | 119 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
The A-team | 73 (1 skin) |
Tapu Sena | 111 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
Qualifying Final: B Grade | |
Canteen Boys A | 61 (2 skins) |
Southern Stars | 53 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 17 Aug 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Angry Pirates | 40 (0 skins) - 105 (3 skins) | Dropkicks | |
7:30PM | Timbers | 60 (0 skins) - 154 (3 skins) | The A-team | |
8:30PM | Tapu Sena | 103 (2 skins) - 101 (1 skin) | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | |
8:35PM | Beamers | 133 (3 skins) - 106 (0 skins) | Super Sixer | |
8:35PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 83 (1 skin) - 125 (2 skins) | The A-team | |
9:40PM | Screw Balls | 127 (2 skins) - 114 (1 skin) | Canteen Boys A |
Wednesday 17 August 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 3 | |
Angry Pirates | 40 (0 skins) |
Dropkicks | 105 (3 skins) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Timbers | 60 (0 skins) |
The A-team | 154 (3 skins) |
8:30PM Court 4 | |
Tapu Sena | 103 (2 skins) |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 101 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Preliminary Final: A Grade | |
Beamers | 133 (3 skins) |
Super Sixer | 106 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 83 (1 skin) |
The A-team | 125 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
Screw Balls | 127 (2 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 114 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 24 Aug 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Rough Nuts | 70 (0 skins) - 156 (3 skins) | Dropkicks | |
7:00PM | Tapu Sena | 105 (1 skin) - 115 (2 skins) | Eggcelent Bunch | |
7:30PM | Beamers | 131 (2 skins) - 131 (1 skin) | Angry Pirates | |
8:10PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 104 (3 skins) - 23 (0 skins) | Screw Balls | |
8:35PM | Southern Stars | 50 (2 skins) - 28 (1 skin) | Canteen Boys A | |
9:40PM | The A-team | 84 (1 skin) - 95 (2 skins) | Super Sixer |
Wednesday 24 August 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 3 | |
Grand Final: C Grade | |
Rough Nuts | 70 (0 skins) |
Dropkicks | 156 (3 skins) |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Tapu Sena | 105 (1 skin) |
Eggcelent Bunch | 115 (2 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Grand Final: A Grade | |
Beamers | 131 (2 skins) |
Angry Pirates | 131 (1 skin) |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 104 (3 skins) |
Screw Balls | 23 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Grand Final: B Grade | |
Southern Stars | 50 (2 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 28 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
The A-team | 84 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 95 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 31 Aug 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 104 (1 skin) - 91 (2 skins) | Angry Pirates | |
7:30PM | Tapu Sena | 8 (1 skin) - 124 (2 skins) | Screw Balls | |
8:30PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 60 (0 skins) - 113 (3 skins) | Super Sixer | |
8:35PM | Beamers | 146 (2 skins) - 80 (1 skin) | Dropkicks | |
8:35PM | The A-team | 98 (2 skins) - 100 (1 skin) | Canteen Boys A |
Wednesday 31 August 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 3 | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 104 (1 skin) |
Angry Pirates | 91 (2 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Tapu Sena | 8 (1 skin) |
Screw Balls | 124 (2 skins) |
8:30PM Court 4 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 60 (0 skins) |
Super Sixer | 113 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 146 (2 skins) |
Dropkicks | 80 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
The A-team | 98 (2 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 100 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 07 Sep 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Dropkicks | 114 (2 skins) - 71 (1 skin) | Eggcelent Bunch | |
7:30PM | Angry Pirates | 60 (1 skin) - 145 (2 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
7:30PM | Beamers | 175 (2 skins) - 111 (1 skin) | Screw Balls | |
8:10PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 132 (2 skins) - 141 (1 skin) | The A-team | |
8:30PM | Canteen Boys A | 83 (1 skin) - 126 (2 skins) | Super Sixer |
Wednesday 07 September 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 3 | |
Dropkicks | 114 (2 skins) |
Eggcelent Bunch | 71 (1 skin) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Angry Pirates | 60 (1 skin) |
Tapu Sena | 145 (2 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Beamers | 175 (2 skins) |
Screw Balls | 111 (1 skin) |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 132 (2 skins) |
The A-team | 141 (1 skin) |
8:30PM Court 4 | |
Canteen Boys A | 83 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 126 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 14 Sep 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Angry Pirates | 46 (0 skins) - 108 (3 skins) | Super Sixer | |
7:30PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 117 (3 skins) - 86 (0 skins) | Screw Balls | |
7:30PM | Canteen Boys A | 111 (2 skins) - 119 (1 skin) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | Beamers | 159 (3 skins) - 100 (0 skins) | The A-team | |
9:40PM | Dropkicks | 128 (2 skins) - 118 (1 skin) | 12TH MEN (Cricket) |
Wednesday 14 September 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Angry Pirates | 46 (0 skins) |
Super Sixer | 108 (3 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 117 (3 skins) |
Screw Balls | 86 (0 skins) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Canteen Boys A | 111 (2 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 119 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 159 (3 skins) |
The A-team | 100 (0 skins) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
Dropkicks | 128 (2 skins) |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 118 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 21 Sep 2022 | ||||
7:00PM | Canteen Boys A | 17 (1 skin) - 143 (2 skins) | Dropkicks | |
7:30PM | Tapu Sena | 51 (1 skin) - 120 (2 skins) | Super Sixer | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 100 (2 skins) - 71 (1 skin) | Angry Pirates | |
9:40PM | Beamers | 146 (3 skins) - 95 (0 skins) | Eggcelent Bunch | |
9:40PM | The A-team | 63 (1 skin) - 89 (2 skins) | Screw Balls |
Wednesday 21 September 2022 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Canteen Boys A | 17 (1 skin) |
Dropkicks | 143 (2 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Tapu Sena | 51 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 120 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 100 (2 skins) |
Angry Pirates | 71 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 146 (3 skins) |
Eggcelent Bunch | 95 (0 skins) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
The A-team | 63 (1 skin) |
Screw Balls | 89 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 28 Sep 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Super Sixer | 99 (2 skins) - 74 (1 skin) | Eggcelent Bunch | |
7:30PM | Angry Pirates | 62 (0 skins) - 147 (3 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
7:30PM | Dropkicks | 145 (3 skins) - 5 (0 skins) | Screw Balls | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 98 (2 skins) - 58 (1 skin) | Beamers | |
9:40PM | Tapu Sena | 42 (0 skins) - 102 (3 skins) | The A-team |
Wednesday 28 September 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 1 | |
Super Sixer | 99 (2 skins) |
Eggcelent Bunch | 74 (1 skin) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Angry Pirates | 62 (0 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 147 (3 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Dropkicks | 145 (3 skins) |
Screw Balls | 5 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 98 (2 skins) |
Beamers | 58 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
Tapu Sena | 42 (0 skins) |
The A-team | 102 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 05 Oct 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Beamers | 157 (3 skins) - 74 (0 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
7:30PM | Super Sixer | 114 (2 skins) - 94 (1 skin) | Screw Balls | |
7:30PM | Dropkicks | 165 (3 skins) - 29 (0 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | The A-team | 158 (1 skin) - 156 (2 skins) | 12TH MEN (Cricket) |
Wednesday 05 October 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 157 (3 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 74 (0 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Super Sixer | 114 (2 skins) |
Screw Balls | 94 (1 skin) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Dropkicks | 165 (3 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 29 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
The A-team | 158 (1 skin) |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 156 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 12 Oct 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Dropkicks | 57 (0 skins) - 97 (3 skins) | Super Sixer | |
7:30PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 92 (1 skin) - 114 (2 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | Screw Balls | 150 (3 skins) - 115 (0 skins) | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | |
8:35PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 41 (0 skins) - 168 (3 skins) | The A-team | |
9:40PM | Beamers | 52 (1 skin) - 92 (2 skins) | Tapu Sena |
Wednesday 12 October 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Dropkicks | 57 (0 skins) |
Super Sixer | 97 (3 skins) |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 92 (1 skin) |
Canteen Boys A | 114 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Screw Balls | 150 (3 skins) |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 115 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 41 (0 skins) |
The A-team | 168 (3 skins) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 52 (1 skin) |
Tapu Sena | 92 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 19 Oct 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Screw Balls | 49 (0 skins) - 128 (3 skins) | Beamers | |
8:05PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 76 (1 skin) - 71 (2 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | The A-team | 107 (2 skins) - 119 (1 skin) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 49 (1 skin) - 131 (2 skins) | Super Sixer | |
9:40PM | Canteen Boys A | 131 (2 skins) - 123 (1 skin) | Lions | |
Bye | Dropkicks |
Wednesday 19 October 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Screw Balls | 49 (0 skins) |
Beamers | 128 (3 skins) |
8:05PM Court 1 | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 76 (1 skin) |
Tapu Sena | 71 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
The A-team | 107 (2 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 119 (1 skin) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 49 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 131 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
Canteen Boys A | 131 (2 skins) |
Lions | 123 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 26 Oct 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Dropkicks | 102 (2 skins) - 108 (1 skin) | Eggcelent Bunch | |
7:30PM | Dropkicks | 113 (0 skins) - 199 (3 skins) | Beamers | |
8:35PM | Super Sixer | 102 (2 skins) - 63 (1 skin) | The A-team | |
9:40PM | Tapu Sena | 100 (3 skins) - 20 (0 skins) | 12TH MEN (Cricket) |
Wednesday 26 October 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 2 | |
Dropkicks | 102 (2 skins) |
Eggcelent Bunch | 108 (1 skin) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Dropkicks | 113 (0 skins) |
Beamers | 199 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
Super Sixer | 102 (2 skins) |
The A-team | 63 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 4 | |
Tapu Sena | 100 (3 skins) |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 20 (0 skins) |
Wednesday 02 Nov 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 112 (2 skins) - 51 (1 skin) | Screw Balls | |
7:30PM | Canteen Boys A | 70 (0 skins) - 105 (3 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | The A-team | 54 (0 skins) - 126 (3 skins) | Dropkicks | |
8:35PM | Super Sixer | 112 (1 skin) - 82 (2 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
9:40PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 137 (1 skin) - 126 (2 skins) | Beamers |
Wednesday 02 November 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 112 (2 skins) |
Screw Balls | 51 (1 skin) |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Canteen Boys A | 70 (0 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 105 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
The A-team | 54 (0 skins) |
Dropkicks | 126 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
Super Sixer | 112 (1 skin) |
Canteen Boys A | 82 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 137 (1 skin) |
Beamers | 126 (2 skins) |
Wednesday 09 Nov 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Super Sixer | 99 (3 skins) - 30 (0 skins) | Tapu Sena | |
8:35PM | Eggcelent Bunch | 66 (0 skins) - 124 (3 skins) | Dropkicks |
Wednesday 09 November 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Super Sixer | 99 (3 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 30 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
Eggcelent Bunch | 66 (0 skins) |
Dropkicks | 124 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 16 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Dropkicks | 83 (1 skin) - 98 (2 skins) | Super Sixer | |
7:30PM | Tapu Sena | 105 (0 skins) - 155 (3 skins) | Screw Balls | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 102 (0 skins) - 139 (3 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | The A-team | 73 (1 skin) - 96 (2 skins) | Beamers | |
9:40PM | The A-team | 140 (2 skins) - 103 (1 skin) | Canteen Boys A |
Wednesday 16 November 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 1 | |
Dropkicks | 83 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 98 (2 skins) |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Tapu Sena | 105 (0 skins) |
Screw Balls | 155 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 102 (0 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 139 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 3 | |
The A-team | 73 (1 skin) |
Beamers | 96 (2 skins) |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
The A-team | 140 (2 skins) |
Canteen Boys A | 103 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 23 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Timbers | 132 (1 skin) - 131 (2 skins) | Super Sixer | |
7:30PM | Beamers | 101 (1 skin) - 86 (2 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | Screw Balls | 32 (0 skins) - 70 (3 skins) | The A-team | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 102 (2 skins) - 79 (1 skin) | Tapu Sena | |
9:40PM | Dropkicks | 108 (2 skins) - 126 (1 skin) | Screw Balls |
Wednesday 23 November 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 1 | |
Timbers | 132 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 131 (2 skins) |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Beamers | 101 (1 skin) |
Canteen Boys A | 86 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
Screw Balls | 32 (0 skins) |
The A-team | 70 (3 skins) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 102 (2 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 79 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 1 | |
Dropkicks | 108 (2 skins) |
Screw Balls | 126 (1 skin) |
Wednesday 30 Nov 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Beamers | 112 (3 skins) - -2 (0 skins) | Screw Balls | |
8:35PM | Screw Balls | 47 (1 skin) - 111 (2 skins) | Canteen Boys A | |
8:35PM | Beamers | 105 (1 skin) - 81 (2 skins) | Super Sixer | |
8:35PM | 12TH MEN (Cricket) | 58 (2 skins) - 92 (1 skin) | Dropkicks | |
9:40PM | The A-team | 122 (3 skins) - 80 (0 skins) | Tapu Sena |
Wednesday 30 November 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 112 (3 skins) |
Screw Balls | -2 (0 skins) |
8:35PM Court 1 | |
Screw Balls | 47 (1 skin) |
Canteen Boys A | 111 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Beamers | 105 (1 skin) |
Super Sixer | 81 (2 skins) |
8:35PM Court 4 | |
12TH MEN (Cricket) | 58 (2 skins) |
Dropkicks | 92 (1 skin) |
9:40PM Court 3 | |
The A-team | 122 (3 skins) |
Tapu Sena | 80 (0 skins) |