Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | ||
1
| Prestige Worldwide Thur | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 50 | 36 | 0 | 38 Points:
| |
2
| Crystal Phallus FC | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 70 | -5 | 0 | 36 Points:
| |
3
| 23 Hour lockdown | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 52 | 26 | 0 | 34 Points:
| |
4
| Dirty Mike and the Boys | 21 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 66 | 11 | 0 | 32 Points:
| |
5
| Andrews Team | 22 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 85 | -26 | 0 | 24 Points:
| |
6
| Flying Betty’s | 22 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 90 | -15 | 0 | 23 Points:
| |
7
| No Studs Here United | 22 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 80 | -18 | 0 | 23 Points:
| |
8
| 3rd placers | 21 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 66 | -12 | 0 | 20 Points:
| |
9
| NMB 2.0 | 21 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 70 | -14 | 0 | 14 Points:
| |
10
| A-Holes | 22 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 9 Points:
| |
11
| PCG | 21 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0 | 1 Points:
| |
SEEDY F.C | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. | ||||||||||||
Seven Hills Steelers | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. |
Thursday 07 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | SEEDY F.C | Andrews Team | ||
Div 4- 3 vs 4 | ||||
7:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | 3rd placers | ||
7:00PM | SEEDY F.C | Flying Betty’s | ||
Div 4- 1 vs 2 | ||||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | PCG | ||
8:35PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Prestige Worldwide Thur |
Thursday 07 February 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
SEEDY F.C | |
Andrews Team | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Div 4- 3 vs 4 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
3rd placers | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
SEEDY F.C | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Div 4- 1 vs 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
PCG | |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Thursday 14 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Andrews Team | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:00PM | 3rd placers | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:30PM | Seven Hills Steelers | The JDibs |
Thursday 14 February 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Andrews Team | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
The JDibs | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Andrews Team | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:00PM | SEEDY F.C | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
Preliminary Final | ||||
7:30PM | PCG | 3rd placers |
Thursday 21 February 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Andrews Team | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
SEEDY F.C | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:30PM Court 4 | |
Preliminary Final | |
PCG | |
3rd placers | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Flying Betty’s | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
6:30PM | SEEDY F.C | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
6:30PM | 3rd placers | Andrews Team | ||
7:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | NMB 2.0 | ||
Div 4- Grand Final | ||||
7:00PM | PCG | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
9:00PM | Studs up FC | No Studs Here United |
Thursday 28 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
SEEDY F.C | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
3rd placers | |
Andrews Team | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Div 4- Grand Final | |
PCG | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Studs up FC | |
No Studs Here United | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | 3rd placers | SEEDY F.C | ||
6:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:00PM | No Studs Here United | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Flying Betty’s | ||
9:30PM | Bad Haircut United | Andrews Team |
Thursday 07 March 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
SEEDY F.C | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
No Studs Here United | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Flying Betty’s | |
9:30PM Court 4 | |
Bad Haircut United | |
Andrews Team | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Bad Haircut United | SEEDY F.C | ||
7:00PM | 3rd placers | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:30PM | Andrews Team | No Studs Here United |
Thursday 14 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Bad Haircut United | |
SEEDY F.C | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
3rd placers | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Andrews Team | |
No Studs Here United | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:37PM | NMB 2.0 | 3rd placers | ||
7:30PM | Seven Hills Steelers | Goalhunters | ||
8:00PM | No Studs Here United | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
8:00PM | Andrews Team | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
8:30PM | Flying Betty’s | Crystal Phallus FC |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
6:37PM Court 2 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
3rd placers | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
Goalhunters | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
No Studs Here United | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Andrews Team | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
6:30PM | Andrews Team | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:30PM | 3rd placers | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
8:30PM | NMB 2.0 | The Machines | ||
9:00PM | Bad Haircut United | No Studs Here United |
Thursday 28 March 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Andrews Team | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
3rd placers | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
The Machines | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Bad Haircut United | |
No Studs Here United | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Andrews Team | ||
7:00PM | 3rd placers | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
7:00PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | No Studs Here United |
Thursday 04 April 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Andrews Team | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
No Studs Here United | |
Thursday 11 Apr 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Flying Betty’s | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:00PM | No Studs Here United | 3rd placers | ||
7:00PM | Flying Betty’s | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Andrews Team | ||
8:00PM | The JDibs | Dirty Mike and the Boys |
Thursday 11 April 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
No Studs Here United | |
3rd placers | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Andrews Team | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
The JDibs | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Thursday 02 May 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:00PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | No Studs Here United | ||
7:00PM | 3rd placers | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
7:30PM | Andrews Team | NMB 2.0 |
Thursday 02 May 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
3rd placers | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Andrews Team | |
NMB 2.0 | |
Thursday 09 May 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:00PM | 3rd placers | Andrews Team | ||
7:00PM | Seven Hills Steelers | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:30PM | No Studs Here United | NMB 2.0 | ||
8:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Prestige Worldwide Thur |
Thursday 09 May 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Andrews Team | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
No Studs Here United | |
NMB 2.0 | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Thursday 16 May 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Flying Betty’s | 3rd placers | ||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:00PM | Andrews Team | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | No Studs Here United |
Thursday 16 May 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
3rd placers | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Andrews Team | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
No Studs Here United | |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
6:30PM | 3rd placers | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:00PM | Andrews Team | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:30PM | NMB 2.0 | Queens Park Strangers | ||
7:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | No Studs Here United |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
3rd placers | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Andrews Team | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
Queens Park Strangers | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
No Studs Here United | |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | NMB 2.0 | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | 3rd placers | ||
7:30PM | Andrews Team | No Studs Here United | ||
7:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | The JDibs | ||
8:00PM | Byte Me | Flying Betty’s |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
3rd placers | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Andrews Team | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
The JDibs | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
Flying Betty’s | |
Thursday 06 Jun 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:00PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:30PM | Flying Betty’s | No Studs Here United | ||
7:30PM | 3rd placers | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
8:00PM | Andrews Team | The JDibs |
Thursday 06 June 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
3rd placers | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Andrews Team | |
The JDibs | |
Thursday 13 Jun 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Andrews Team | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | NMB 2.0 | ||
7:30PM | No Studs Here United | 3rd placers |
Thursday 13 June 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Andrews Team | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
NMB 2.0 | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
No Studs Here United | |
3rd placers | |
Thursday 20 Jun 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | NMB 2.0 | No Studs Here United | ||
7:00PM | Flying Betty’s | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:30PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
8:00PM | 3rd placers | Andrews Team | ||
8:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | The JDibs |
Thursday 20 June 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
3rd placers | |
Andrews Team | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
The JDibs | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:30PM | No Studs Here United | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
7:30PM | NMB 2.0 | Flying Betty’s |
Thursday 27 June 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
No Studs Here United | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
Thursday 04 Jul 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Flying Betty’s | ||
7:30PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Crystal Phallus FC | ||
7:30PM | Prestige Worldwide Thur | NMB 2.0 | ||
8:00PM | Andrews Team | A-Holes |
Thursday 04 July 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Flying Betty’s | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
NMB 2.0 | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Andrews Team | |
A-Holes | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Andrews Team | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | No Studs Here United | ||
7:30PM | Andrews Team | NMB 2.0 | ||
8:00PM | Byte Me | Flying Betty’s | ||
8:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
8:30PM | Bad Haircut United | A-Holes |
Thursday 11 July 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Andrews Team | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
No Studs Here United | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Andrews Team | |
NMB 2.0 | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
Flying Betty’s | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Bad Haircut United | |
A-Holes | |
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Flying Betty’s | Andrews Team | ||
1 vs 2 Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | Crystal Phallus FC | Prestige Worldwide Thur | ||
7:30PM | NMB 2.0 | Byte Me | ||
7:35PM | A-Holes | No Studs Here United |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Flying Betty’s | |
Andrews Team | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
1 vs 2 Semi Final | |
Crystal Phallus FC | |
Prestige Worldwide Thur | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
Byte Me | |
7:35PM Court 2 | |
A-Holes | |
No Studs Here United | |