Team Profile for Under The Influence

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 03 Apr 20196:45PMCourt 1
KUBER STRIKERS175 - 34
Wed 03 Apr 20198:00PMCourt 1
Screw Balls106 - 117
Wed 10 Apr 20196:30PMCourt 2
Titans116 - 8
Wed 24 Apr 20197:45PMCourt 2
Screw Balls103 - 102
Wed 01 May 201911:00PMCourt 4
Titans15 - 80
Wed 15 May 20196:30PMCourt 2
KUBER STRIKERS
Wed 22 May 20197:45PMCourt 2
Screw Balls183 - 43
Wed 29 May 20196:30PMCourt 1
Titans168 - 83
Wed 05 Jun 20196:30PMCourt 1
KUBER STRIKERS108 - 105
Wed 19 Jun 20196:30PMCourt 2
KUBER STRIKERS
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 6, Lost 4, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :105.33121.75117.92
Average Conceded :168.3371.50141.86
Average Points :2.005.003.08
Biggest Win :108 - 105175 - 34218 - 69
Biggest Loss :71 - 21015 - 80-19 - 177

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 12 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V1074/11/2
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 11 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V980/21/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 10 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V891/17/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 9 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V780/16/0
Wednesday 6-a-side cricket - Season 9 - Autumn/Winter 201841/9/1
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 8 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V673/16/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 7 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V5102/16/0
Wednesday 6-a-side cricket - Season 7 - Winter 201753/7/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 6 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V455/13/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 5 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V356/14/1
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 4 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V267/11/0
Wednesday 6-a-side cricket - Season 4 - Super 6's Indoor Premier League V126/5/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 3 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V153/15/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 2 - Cash competition38/11/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 1 - Division 155/14/0

Statistics for Under The Influence for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Daniel d621535.83262.20512101.67447.3317128.50
Shanik Unknown14747.00335.711200.001919.002828.00
Brenten Unknown12828.00311.111233.0033.002525.00
Gurgot Unknown25025.00227.270442.0021.004824.00
Blair Overton26030.00272.732421.00157.504522.50
Shive Unknown36220.67167.575693.0051.675719.00
Ayush Unknown412230.50248.984841.005914.756315.75
Aman Unknown23919.50144.444421.00189.002110.50
Daneil d133.0021.432233.00-6-6.0099.00
Simran Unknown11818.00138.460222.0099.0099.00
Sub 148521.25180.852841.006115.25246.00
Shaun Unknown14040.00285.711211.003636.0044.00
Bhupi Unknown24120.50178.262400.003718.5042.00
Orazio La Pace11414.00100.001111.001414.0000.00
Brad T12727.00192.860200.002828.00-1-1.00
Laksh Unknown67512.50104.1751281.338714.50-12-2.00
Jacob Unknown33110.3396.881631.004013.33-9-3.00
0 Unknown100.0000100.0033.00-3-3.00
Brayden Unknown122.0016.671200.001818.00-16-16.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average