Team Profile for Speedy Potatoes

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Thu 21 Feb 20197:30PMCourt 3
Haribol Stars105 - 121
Thu 28 Feb 20199:00PMCourt 3
Flat-track Bullies95 - 165
Thu 07 Mar 20197:15PMCourt 4
The Green Mitzies122 - 118
Thu 14 Mar 20198:00PMCourt 3
pippa's heroes121 - 109
Thu 21 Mar 20199:30PMCourt 3
Under The Influence124 - 122
Thu 28 Mar 20198:00PMCourt 4
Men In Blue161 - 74
Thu 28 Mar 20199:30PMCourt 4
6 Pack112 - 134
Thu 04 Apr 20197:00PMCourt 3
Silly Sloggers171 - 122
Thu 11 Apr 20198:00PMCourt 4
Lion King213 - 71
Thu 02 May 20196:30PMCourt 3
Thuuk118 - 204
Thu 09 May 20199:30PMCourt 4
SAK8107 - 153
Thu 16 May 20196:30PMCourt 4
pippa's heroes136 - 123
Thu 23 May 20196:30PMCourt 3
Haribol Stars189 - 91
Thu 30 May 20197:00PMCourt 3
The Green Mitzies166 - 167
Thu 06 Jun 20199:00PMCourt 4
Flat-track Bullies106 - 122
Thu 13 Jun 20198:00PMCourt 4
6 Pack58 - 152
Thu 20 Jun 20196:45PMCourt 4
Haribol Stars148 - 108
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 9, Lost 9, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :104.00132.47132.47
Average Conceded :127.33126.82126.82
Average Points :3.334.354.35
Biggest Win :148 - 108213 - 71213 - 71
Biggest Loss :58 - 15258 - 15258 - 152

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 13 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V1110/0/0

Statistics for Speedy Potatoes for this season

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 25% of games
PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jeremy Unknown56713.4087.011210193.80183.60499.80
Sree Unknown1224420.33134.071724352.9214111.751038.58
Raja Unknown1639524.69153.102632281.7528617.881096.81
Sujay Unknown813617.0098.551716121.5010312.88334.13
Saru Unknown713919.86119.831214142.0011216.00273.86
Johan George1222218.50112.692024252.0818915.75332.75
Aash Unknown510320.60145.0741091.809118.20122.40
Rohan Unknown79814.0079.671114162.299313.2950.71
Abhi Unknown814017.5098.591316162.0014117.63-1-0.13
Param Dalal55811.6065.911110102.008717.40-29-5.80
Tarun Unknown111009.0952.362622191.7320718.82-107-9.73
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average