Team Profile for Haribol Stars

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Thu 07 Feb 20197:15PMCourt 4
Silly Sloggers166 - 195
Thu 14 Feb 20197:15PMCourt 3
The Green Mitzies131 - 133
Thu 21 Feb 20197:30PMCourt 3
Speedy Potatoes 121 - 105
Thu 28 Feb 20197:15PMCourt 4
pippa's heroes72 - 197
Thu 07 Mar 201911:45PMCourt 3
Men In Blue30 - 150
Thu 21 Mar 20197:00PMCourt 4
6 Pack1 - 150
Thu 28 Mar 20197:00PMCourt 3
Thuuk 192 - 114
Thu 02 May 20198:00PMCourt 3
pippa's heroes136 - 219
Thu 09 May 20197:00PMCourt 3
The Green Mitzies65 - 180
Thu 16 May 20198:00PMCourt 4
SAK865 - 197
Thu 23 May 20196:30PMCourt 3
Speedy Potatoes 91 - 189
Thu 30 May 20197:00PMCourt 4
Thuuk 63 - 185
Thu 20 Jun 20196:30PMCourt 4
Under The Influence
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 10
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 15, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :73.0094.4296.23
Average Conceded :190.33167.83171.77
Average Points :0.331.581.54
Biggest Win :No wins192 - 114192 - 114
Biggest Loss :65 - 1971 - 1501 - 150

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 11 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V9100/0/0

Statistics for Haribol Stars for this season

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 25% of games
PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Dilip Unknown716924.14179.79614121.719914.147010.00
Chand Unknown59819.60130.67110112.209819.6000.00
Dipesh Varsani1019819.80126.922120141.4021521.50-17-1.70
Rohan Unknown99911.0060.372118192.1116418.22-65-7.22
Jay Rajani67813.0078.79161281.3312220.33-44-7.33
Hiten Bhudia7415.8631.782114152.149413.43-53-7.57
Nikun Bhanderi9444.8931.213218121.3318020.00-136-15.11
Nehul Varsani540.804.71211051.0011823.60-114-22.80
Rohit Unknown5163.2018.82191071.4013927.80-123-24.60
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average