Team Profile for Falkys Half Eaten Bullies

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Preliminary Final
Thu 23 Nov 20178:30PMCourt 2
Midweek Bullies146 - 115
Grand Final
Thu 30 Nov 20178:30PMCourt 2
GO CRU154 - 144
Thu 07 Dec 20177:00PMCourt 2
Hanna's Manchester United172 - 71
Thu 14 Dec 20178:35PMCourt 3
Western Warriors116 - 111
Thu 11 Jan 20187:30PMCourt 2
Hanna's Manchester United125 - 123
Thu 18 Jan 20188:30PMCourt 3
Men In Blue202 - 158
Thu 01 Feb 20185:00PMCourt 1
Western Warriors
Thu 08 Feb 20187:00PMCourt 2
Hanna's Manchester United233 - 103
Thu 15 Feb 20188:30PMCourt 1
Western Warriors126 - 161
Thu 22 Feb 20187:00PMCourt 1
6 Pack152 - 168
Thu 01 Mar 20188:30PMCourt 1
Silly Sloggers252 - 83
Thu 08 Mar 20189:30PMCourt 1
Men In Blue122 - 138
Thu 15 Mar 20186:30PMCourt 2
6 Pack150 - 143
Thu 22 Mar 20188:05PMCourt 2
Lion King204 - 118
Thu 29 Mar 20187:00PMCourt 1
S8112 - 143
Thu 05 Apr 20188:30PMCourt 3
Benchwarmers113 - 63
Thu 12 Apr 2018Bye
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 11, Lost 5, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :76.67158.60130.64
Average Conceded :217.67122.80129.60
Average Points :0.335.474.15
Biggest Win :No wins252 - 83252 - 83
Biggest Loss :62 - 247126 - 16162 - 247

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 11 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V9100/0/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 10 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V8110/0/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 8 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V638/11/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 7 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V558/10/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 6 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V428/10/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 5 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V3211/10/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 4 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V2130/18/0

Statistics for Falkys Half Eaten Bullies for this season

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 25% of games
PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Sub Unknown413533.75210.9458143.50205.0011528.75
Ben Smith1431022.14112.323128362.571178.3619313.79
AJ Isherwood411929.75175.006851.256917.255012.50
Jared Dries514428.80192.00510132.609318.605110.20
Graham Lowbridge46817.00100.004882.005213.00164.00
Josh Norman511422.80139.0271191.809519.00193.80
Chris Norris1121519.55125.731322232.0919217.45232.09
Shaun Forrest915717.44114.601618141.5614416.00131.44
Bowen West151328.8052.803131362.4021814.53-86-5.73
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average