Team Profile for The Underdogs

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Thu 27 Jun 20198:00PMCourt 4
Thuuk42 - 193
Thu 27 Jun 20199:30PMCourt 4
The Bucklers71 - 194
Thu 04 Jul 20198:00PMCourt 4
Under The Influence68 - 140
Thu 11 Jul 20199:30PMCourt 4
SAK871 - 167
Thu 18 Jul 20199:00PMCourt 2
Men In Blue64 - 127
Thu 25 Jul 20199:30PMCourt 4
Speedy Potatoes103 - 163
Thu 01 Aug 20199:30PMCourt 4
Flat-track Bullies110 - 161
Thu 08 Aug 20197:30PMCourt 3
Haribol Stars115 - 133
Thu 22 Aug 20198:00PMCourt 4
Silly Sloggers181 - 125
Thu 22 Aug 20199:30PMCourt 4
pippa's heroes94 - 152
Thu 29 Aug 20197:30PMCourt 3
Silly Sloggers173 - 89
Thu 05 Sep 20198:30PMCourt 4
Thuuk114 - 128
Thu 12 Sep 20199:00PMCourt 4
The Bucklers133 - 134
Thu 19 Sep 20197:15PMCourt 3
6 Pack101 - 210
Thu 26 Sep 201910:00PMCourt 4
Men In Blue
Thu 03 Oct 20197:15PMCourt 4
Western Sydney bash 124 - 94
Thu 10 Oct 20197:15PMCourt 3
pippa's heroes139 - 122
Thu 17 Oct 20197:15PMCourt 4
Thuuk120 - 153
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 6
Current Season Record: Won 4, Lost 13, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :127.67107.24104.83
Average Conceded :123.00146.18149.94
Average Points :4.672.652.50
Biggest Win :124 - 94173 - 89173 - 89
Biggest Loss :120 - 15342 - 19342 - 193

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 12 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V10120/1/0

Statistics for The Underdogs for this season

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 25% of games
PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Prabh Singh1638223.88148.062032241.5033520.94472.94
Keshav Malik1734420.24116.613834271.5936221.29-18-1.06
Poojan Trivedi913715.22104.581718131.4415617.33-19-2.11
Dhaval Shah1011011.0069.622519191.9014714.70-37-3.70
Zeel Patel1015415.4086.522120181.8019819.80-44-4.40
Yagya Kaila1111010.0054.463023161.4520818.91-98-8.91
Chirag Khurana10797.9052.672520171.7016916.90-90-9.00
Shubham Anand5357.0045.451110122.408216.40-47-9.40
Pradan Shukal14997.0743.814029251.7923516.79-136-9.71
Dhruvill Unknown5408.0046.51151091.8011222.40-72-14.40
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average