Team Profile for Flat-track Bullies

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Thu 06 Sep 20189:00PMCourt 3
Pillarz179 - 176
Thu 13 Sep 20189:00PMCourt 3
Men In Blue113 - 160
Thu 20 Sep 20189:00PMCourt 4
S892 - 169
Thu 27 Sep 20189:05PMCourt 3
pippa's heroes149 - 159
Thu 04 Oct 20189:00PMCourt 4
Men In Blue172 - 152
Thu 11 Oct 20189:00PMCourt 4
CowDa Boys144 - 229
Thu 18 Oct 20188:30PMCourt 1
Silly Sloggers142 - 90
Thu 25 Oct 20188:30PMCourt 4
pippa's heroes134 - 154
Thu 01 Nov 20188:45PMCourt 3
Men In Blue141 - 189
Thu 08 Nov 20189:00PMCourt 3
Pillarz163 - 132
Thu 15 Nov 20189:00PMCourt 3
CowDa Boys146 - 192
Thu 22 Nov 20188:30PMCourt 4
Silly Sloggers161 - 122
Thu 29 Nov 20189:30PMCourt 4
pippa's heroes144 - 168
Thu 06 Dec 20188:45PMCourt 3
12TH MEN149 - 186
Thu 13 Dec 20189:00PMCourt 3
Legacy hunters 191 - 84
Thu 20 Dec 20189:00PMCourt 3
12TH MEN176 - 176
Thu 10 Jan 20198:45PMCourt 3
CowDa Boys155 - 163
Thu 17 Jan 20198:30PMCourt 4
Silly Sloggers183 - 177
4 vs 5 Semi Final
Thu 24 Jan 20199:00PMCourt 4
Men In Blue143 - 100
Minor Semi Final
Thu 31 Jan 20199:00PMCourt 3
12TH MEN103 - 107
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 7, Lost 13, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :187.33149.00145.06
Average Conceded :158.00154.25140.90
Average Points :3.333.603.83
Biggest Win :275 - 83191 - 84275 - 83
Biggest Loss :126 - 228144 - 229126 - 228

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 13 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V1174/8/0
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Season 12 - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V10310/7/1

Statistics for Flat-track Bullies for this season

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 25% of games
PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jena Unknown1232126.75160.501624211.7523019.17917.58
Shankar Unknown1020920.90131.452420141.4016216.20474.70
Kartik Yadav1936519.21113.002538432.2628515.00804.21
Shriwam Unknown1640425.25153.032932211.3134621.63583.63
Satty Unknown815018.75109.491716151.8813416.75162.00
ANIMESH Unknown1423016.43101.322728261.8622015.71100.71
Gurbaj Unknown8769.5059.382216162.0010513.13-29-3.63
Yog Unknown1119617.82112.641322201.8226223.82-66-6.00
noble Unknown910011.1168.032518202.2216818.67-68-7.56
bHAGAV Unknown1322517.31106.131726211.6235127.00-126-9.69
Allen Unknown811414.2583.82171670.8822428.00-110-13.75
SIAM Unknown910011.1171.942418111.2223325.89-133-14.78
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average