Wednesday 6-a-side cricket - Season 12 - April 2019 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ayush UnknownTitansApril 201914444.00338.460244.0055.003939.00
Shanik UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201914747.00335.711200.001919.002828.00
Daniel dUnder The InfluenceApril 2019724134.43259.14614121.71476.7119427.71
Brenten UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201912828.00311.111233.0033.002525.00
Gurgot UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201925025.00227.270442.0021.004824.00
gurgot UnknownTitansApril 201911515.00136.361244.00-8-8.002323.00
Blair OvertonUnder The InfluenceApril 201926030.00272.732421.00157.504522.50
blair UnknownTitansApril 201914141.00372.730222.002121.002020.00
Shive UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201936220.67167.575693.0051.675719.00
maulik UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 201913535.00318.180211.001818.001717.00
Sam UnknownTitansApril 201958517.00139.3461071.40173.406813.60
Aman UnknownTitansApril 2019111.009.092244.00-12-12.001313.00
sub UnknownScrew BallsApril 201924422.00176.001431.502010.002412.00
Daniel UnknownTitansApril 201911515.00115.383244.0044.001111.00
Aman UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201923919.50144.444421.00189.002110.50
Ayush UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 2019515631.20255.7451051.0010921.80479.40
lakush UnknownTitansApril 201915252.00400.001211.004343.0099.00
Daneil dUnder The InfluenceApril 2019133.0021.432233.00-6-6.0099.00
Simran UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201911818.00138.460222.0099.0099.00
sam gScrew BallsApril 201958917.80139.0631071.40479.40428.40
B PScrew BallsApril 201958617.20122.8651081.60479.40397.80
Kunal joshiKUBER STRIKERSApril 2019617028.33229.7381281.3313021.67406.67
Sub 1Under The InfluenceApril 201948521.25180.852841.006115.25246.00
Jerry UnknownTitansApril 201912626.00200.001211.002020.0066.00
vimel UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 201912424.00240.000211.001818.0066.00
Herman LoteyTitansApril 20191126424.00201.531022121.0919918.09655.91
Shaun UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201914040.00285.711211.003636.0044.00
Brayden UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201922814.00107.692431.502010.0084.00
H TScrew BallsApril 20191422315.93138.511728201.4318112.93423.00
Garuv UnknownScrew BallsApril 201912424.00200.001200.002121.0033.00
Sunny GodwinTitansApril 20191222418.67164.711324201.6718915.75352.92
B TScrew BallsApril 20191119818.00157.14922131.1817015.45282.55
jimil UnknownScrew BallsApril 201945513.75112.246861.504611.5092.25
U DScrew BallsApril 20191433523.93183.06928141.0030421.71312.21
Deven UnknownScrew BallsApril 2019155.0035.713222.0033.0022.00
Bhupi UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201924120.50178.262400.003718.5042.00
Orazio La PaceUnder The InfluenceApril 201911414.00100.001111.001414.0000.00
nick UnknownTitansApril 201913434.00283.330200.003434.0000.00
Jacob UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201945313.25123.261841.005413.50-1-0.25
Jasdeep Kang TitansApril 20191121519.55144.3092280.7321819.82-3-0.27
Anish PatilTitansApril 20191115414.00113.241322161.4516314.82-9-0.82
Brad TUnder The InfluenceApril 201912727.00192.860200.002828.00-1-1.00
G EScrew BallsApril 201912626.00185.711211.002727.00-1-1.00
Laksh UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201979613.71114.2961491.2910515.00-9-1.29
rau UnknownScrew BallsApril 201912727.00192.860200.002929.00-2-2.00
D RScrew BallsApril 20191222318.58148.671224121.0025020.83-27-2.25
0 UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 2019100.0000100.0033.00-3-3.00
C SScrew BallsApril 20191016016.00140.35820161.6020020.00-40-4.00
chirag KUBER STRIKERSApril 20191117015.45125.93122280.7321819.82-48-4.36
Deepak DubeyTitansApril 20191014714.70120.49820111.1019619.60-49-4.90
chitarng UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20193268.6772.225631.004214.00-16-5.33
Rahul UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20194307.5065.228841.005213.00-22-5.50
Ani UnknownTitansApril 201999710.7886.611518101.1114716.33-50-5.56
amit UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 2019913414.89105.511118101.1119221.33-58-6.44
K sScrew BallsApril 201911010.00100.001211.001919.00-9-9.00
BHAUMIKKUMAR PATELKUBER STRIKERSApril 20191021221.20172.36182030.3031131.10-99-9.90
Ethan UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201911010.0076.921211.002020.00-10-10.00
G DScrew BallsApril 201912222.00157.140200.003434.00-12-12.00
Nisarg PatelKUBER STRIKERSApril 20196386.3355.07121250.8311318.83-75-12.50
akash UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20194317.7559.627830.758320.75-52-13.00
aaksh UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 201922211.0064.713410.504924.50-27-13.50
Dubey UnknownTitansApril 2019177.0053.853211.002323.00-16-16.00
Rishit UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20198708.7575.27151650.6320826.00-138-17.25
Ritesh PatelKUBER STRIKERSApril 201911302.7324.39232270.6422120.09-191-17.36
Nirav PatelKUBER STRIKERSApril 20191-8-8.00-57.142200.001919.00-27-27.00
s gScrew BallsApril 20191-29-29.00-181.255211.001414.00-43-43.00
ajay UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20191-27-27.00-270.001200.003030.00-57-57.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average