Wednesday 6-a-side cricket - Season 12 - April 2019 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ayush UnknownTitansApril 201914444.00338.460244.0055.003939.00
Daniel dUnder The InfluenceApril 2019621535.83262.20512101.67447.3317128.50
Shanik UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201914747.00335.711200.001919.002828.00
Brenten UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201912828.00311.111233.0033.002525.00
Gurgot UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201925025.00227.270442.0021.004824.00
gurgot UnknownTitansApril 201911515.00136.361244.00-8-8.002323.00
Blair OvertonUnder The InfluenceApril 201926030.00272.732421.00157.504522.50
blair UnknownTitansApril 201914141.00372.730222.002121.002020.00
Shive UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201936220.67167.575693.0051.675719.00
maulik UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 201913535.00318.180211.001818.001717.00
Ayush UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 2019412230.50248.984841.005914.756315.75
sam gScrew BallsApril 201924020.00148.150442.00136.502713.50
Sam UnknownTitansApril 201934113.67113.894641.3310.334013.33
Aman UnknownTitansApril 2019111.009.092244.00-12-12.001313.00
sub UnknownScrew BallsApril 201924422.00176.001431.502010.002412.00
Daniel UnknownTitansApril 201911515.00115.383244.0044.001111.00
Aman UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201923919.50144.444421.00189.002110.50
Herman LoteyTitansApril 2019920923.22197.17818121.3312714.11829.11
Daneil dUnder The InfluenceApril 2019133.0021.432233.00-6-6.0099.00
Simran UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201911818.00138.460222.0099.0099.00
lakush UnknownTitansApril 201915252.00400.001211.004343.0099.00
B PScrew BallsApril 201958617.20122.8651081.60479.40397.80
Kunal joshiKUBER STRIKERSApril 2019617028.33229.7381281.3313021.67406.67
H TScrew BallsApril 20191119918.09161.791022181.6413212.00676.09
Sub 1Under The InfluenceApril 201948521.25180.852841.006115.25246.00
Jerry UnknownTitansApril 201912626.00200.001211.002020.0066.00
Shaun UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201914040.00285.711211.003636.0044.00
C SScrew BallsApril 2019814017.50150.54516151.8811013.75303.75
U DScrew BallsApril 20191125323.00169.80922111.0022020.00333.00
Garuv UnknownScrew BallsApril 201912424.00200.001200.002121.0033.00
jimil UnknownScrew BallsApril 201945513.75112.246861.504611.5092.25
Bhupi UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201924120.50178.262400.003718.5042.00
Deven UnknownScrew BallsApril 2019155.0035.713222.0033.0022.00
Sunny GodwinTitansApril 20191018118.10160.181120161.6016616.60151.50
Orazio La PaceUnder The InfluenceApril 201911414.00100.001111.001414.0000.00
nick UnknownTitansApril 201913434.00283.330200.003434.0000.00
Brad TUnder The InfluenceApril 201912727.00192.860200.002828.00-1-1.00
B TScrew BallsApril 2019811814.75134.0981670.8812916.13-11-1.38
Laksh UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201967512.50104.1751281.338714.50-12-2.00
Anish PatilTitansApril 201999911.0093.401218141.5611713.00-18-2.00
rau UnknownScrew BallsApril 201912727.00192.860200.002929.00-2-2.00
D RScrew BallsApril 2019917219.11154.9571880.8919321.44-21-2.33
Jacob UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 201933110.3396.881631.004013.33-9-3.00
0 UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 2019100.0000100.0033.00-3-3.00
Jasdeep Kang TitansApril 20191017117.10123.9192050.5021621.60-45-4.50
chitarng UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20193268.6772.225631.004214.00-16-5.33
Rahul UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20194307.5065.228841.005213.00-22-5.50
chirag KUBER STRIKERSApril 2019913214.67116.81101860.6718320.33-51-5.67
BHAUMIKKUMAR PATELKUBER STRIKERSApril 2019818623.25195.79121620.2523429.25-48-6.00
Ani UnknownTitansApril 20198739.1374.49131691.1313116.38-58-7.25
Deepak DubeyTitansApril 2019810913.63104.8171670.8817521.88-66-8.25
amit UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 201979113.0093.81914101.4315021.43-59-8.43
K sScrew BallsApril 201911010.00100.001211.001919.00-9-9.00
G DScrew BallsApril 201912222.00157.140200.003434.00-12-12.00
Nisarg PatelKUBER STRIKERSApril 20196386.3355.07121250.8311318.83-75-12.50
Brayden UnknownUnder The InfluenceApril 2019122.0016.671200.001818.00-16-16.00
Dubey UnknownTitansApril 2019177.0053.853211.002323.00-16-16.00
Rishit UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20196569.3375.68111230.5015325.50-97-16.17
akash UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20193165.3342.116620.676822.67-52-17.33
aaksh UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 2019155.0025.002211.002323.00-18-18.00
Ritesh PatelKUBER STRIKERSApril 201910212.1018.75202060.6021421.40-193-19.30
Nirav PatelKUBER STRIKERSApril 20191-8-8.00-57.142200.001919.00-27-27.00
s gScrew BallsApril 20191-29-29.00-181.255211.001414.00-43-43.00
ajay UnknownKUBER STRIKERSApril 20191-27-27.00-270.001200.003030.00-57-57.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average