Thursday Indoor Soccer - Season 12 - Division 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
Prestige Worldwide Thur22116500865036038
Points:
  • SEEDY F.C vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 21/02/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Flying Betty’s vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 28/02/2019 6:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • No Studs Here United vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 07/03/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 14/03/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Andrews Team vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 21/03/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 28/03/2019 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs NMB 2.0, 04/04/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Flying Betty’s vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 11/04/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 23/05/2019 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • NMB 2.0 vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 30/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 06/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Flying Betty’s vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 20/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 20/06/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs NMB 2.0, 04/07/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 11/07/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 18/07/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
2
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
Crystal Phallus FC221183006570-5036
Points:
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs PCG, 07/02/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • PCG vs Crystal Phallus FC, 28/02/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs NMB 2.0, 07/03/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Flying Betty’s vs Crystal Phallus FC, 21/03/2019 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs Crystal Phallus FC, 04/04/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Andrews Team, 11/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Flying Betty’s, 02/05/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 09/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs No Studs Here United, 16/05/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Crystal Phallus FC, 23/05/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs 3rd placers, 30/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Flying Betty’s, 13/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Crystal Phallus FC, 04/07/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 18/07/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
23 Hour lockdown21119100785226034
Points:
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 07/02/2019 8:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs NMB 2.0, 28/02/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Flying Betty’s, 07/03/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs No Studs Here United, 04/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs 23 Hour lockdown, 02/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Flying Betty’s, 16/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs No Studs Here United, 23/05/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs 23 Hour lockdown, 06/06/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs NMB 2.0, 13/06/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • No Studs Here United vs 23 Hour lockdown, 27/06/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Flying Betty’s, 04/07/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 11/07/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
Dirty Mike and the Boys21109200776611032
Points:
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 21/02/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • SEEDY F.C vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 28/02/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • No Studs Here United vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 21/03/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 28/03/2019 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 28/03/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Andrews Team, 04/04/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Flying Betty’s, 09/05/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs NMB 2.0, 16/05/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs The JDibs, 30/05/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 13/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs The JDibs, 20/06/2019 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 27/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
Andrews Team227123005985-26024
Points:
  • SEEDY F.C vs Andrews Team, 07/02/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 14/02/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bad Haircut United vs Andrews Team, 07/03/2019 9:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Andrews Team vs Flying Betty’s, 28/03/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Andrews Team, 11/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 3rd placers vs Andrews Team, 09/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Andrews Team vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 16/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs Flying Betty’s, 23/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs No Studs Here United, 30/05/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs NMB 2.0, 11/07/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Tied on points with No Studs Here United
  • Position assignment between Flying Betty’s and No Studs Here United decided via goal difference
Flying Betty’s227132007590-15023
Points:
  • SEEDY F.C vs Flying Betty’s, 07/02/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs Flying Betty’s, 14/02/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs Flying Betty’s, 21/02/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Flying Betty’s vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 28/02/2019 6:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Flying Betty’s vs NMB 2.0, 11/04/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Flying Betty’s vs 3rd placers, 16/05/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs Flying Betty’s, 13/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • NMB 2.0 vs Flying Betty’s, 27/06/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Flying Betty’s vs Andrews Team, 18/07/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Tied on points with Flying Betty’s
  • Position assignment between Flying Betty’s and No Studs Here United decided via goal difference
No Studs Here United227132006280-18023
Points:
  • Studs up FC vs No Studs Here United, 28/02/2019 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs No Studs Here United, 14/03/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • No Studs Here United vs 3rd placers, 11/04/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs No Studs Here United, 02/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • No Studs Here United vs NMB 2.0, 09/05/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Flying Betty’s vs No Studs Here United, 06/06/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • NMB 2.0 vs No Studs Here United, 20/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs No Studs Here United, 11/07/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
3rd placers215115005466-12020
Points:
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs 3rd placers, 07/02/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • PCG vs 3rd placers, 21/02/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 3rd placers vs Andrews Team, 28/02/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 14/03/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 3rd placers vs 23 Hour lockdown, 28/03/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • No Studs Here United vs 3rd placers, 11/04/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 3rd placers vs Andrews Team, 09/05/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 3rd placers vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 23/05/2019 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • No Studs Here United vs 3rd placers, 13/06/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs Andrews Team, 20/06/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
NMB 2.0214152005670-14014
Points:
  • NMB 2.0 vs 3rd placers, 21/03/2019 6:37PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • NMB 2.0 vs The Machines, 28/03/2019 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Andrews Team vs NMB 2.0, 02/05/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • No Studs Here United vs NMB 2.0, 09/05/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs NMB 2.0, 06/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs NMB 2.0, 13/06/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
10
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
A-Holes223190001841409
Points:
  • Andrews Team vs A-Holes, 04/07/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bad Haircut United vs A-Holes, 11/07/2019 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • A-Holes vs No Studs Here United, 18/07/2019 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
11
  • Position assignment between Prestige Worldwide Thur, Crystal Phallus FC, 23 Hour lockdown, Dirty Mike and the Boys, Andrews Team, No Studs Here United, Flying Betty’s, 3rd placers, NMB 2.0, A-Holes, PCG, Seven Hills Steelers and SEEDY F.C decided via points
PCG2102010079-201
Points:
  • PCG vs 3rd placers, 21/02/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw

SEEDY F.CStandings withheld - contact arena for more information.

Seven Hills SteelersStandings withheld - contact arena for more information.

Results

Thursday 07 Feb 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
SEEDY F.C
2 - 3
Andrews Team

Div 4- 3 vs 4
7:00PMCourt 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
3 - 4
3rd placers
7:00PMCourt 2
SEEDY F.C
1 - 3
Flying Betty’s

Div 4- 1 vs 2
7:30PMCourt 1
Crystal Phallus FC
3 - 2
PCG
8:35PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 4
Prestige Worldwide Thur
Thursday 07 February 2019
6:30PM Court 2
SEEDY F.C2
Andrews Team3
7:00PM Court 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys3
3rd placers4
7:00PM Court 2
SEEDY F.C1
Flying Betty’s3
7:30PM Court 1
Crystal Phallus FC3
PCG2
8:35PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown6
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
Thursday 14 Feb 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
Andrews Team
3 - 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:00PMCourt 1
3rd placers
1 - 7
Flying Betty’s
7:30PMCourt 1
Seven Hills Steelers
6 - 5
The JDibs
Thursday 14 February 2019
6:30PM Court 1
Andrews Team3
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
7:00PM Court 1
3rd placers1
Flying Betty’s7
7:30PM Court 1
Seven Hills Steelers6
The JDibs5
Thursday 21 Feb 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
Andrews Team
2 - 3
Flying Betty’s
7:00PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
1 - 6
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:00PMCourt 4
SEEDY F.C
0 - 5
Prestige Worldwide Thur

Preliminary Final
7:30PMCourt 4
PCG
2 - 2
3rd placers
Thursday 21 February 2019
6:30PM Court 2
Andrews Team2
Flying Betty’s3
7:00PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown1
Dirty Mike and the Boys6
7:00PM Court 4
SEEDY F.C0
Prestige Worldwide Thur5
7:30PM Court 4
PCG2
3rd placers2
Thursday 28 Feb 2019
6:00PMCourt 2
Flying Betty’s
4 - 4
Prestige Worldwide Thur
6:30PMCourt 1
SEEDY F.C
2 - 3
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6:30PMCourt 2
3rd placers
7 - 5
Andrews Team
7:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
7 - 2
NMB 2.0

Div 4- Grand Final
7:00PMCourt 2
PCG
3 - 4
Crystal Phallus FC
9:00PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
2 - 4
No Studs Here United
Thursday 28 February 2019
6:00PM Court 2
Flying Betty’s4
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
6:30PM Court 1
SEEDY F.C2
Dirty Mike and the Boys3
6:30PM Court 2
3rd placers7
Andrews Team5
7:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown7
NMB 2.02
7:00PM Court 2
PCG3
Crystal Phallus FC4
9:00PM Court 2
Studs up FC2
No Studs Here United4
Thursday 07 Mar 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
3rd placers
3 - 5
SEEDY F.C
6:30PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
4 - 3
NMB 2.0
7:00PMCourt 1
No Studs Here United
1 - 5
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:00PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 2
Flying Betty’s
9:30PMCourt 4
Bad Haircut United
4 - 4
Andrews Team
Thursday 07 March 2019
6:30PM Court 1
3rd placers3
SEEDY F.C5
6:30PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC4
NMB 2.03
7:00PM Court 1
No Studs Here United1
Prestige Worldwide Thur5
7:00PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown6
Flying Betty’s2
9:30PM Court 4
Bad Haircut United4
Andrews Team4
Thursday 14 Mar 2019
6:00PMCourt 2
Bad Haircut United
6 - 1
SEEDY F.C
7:00PMCourt 2
3rd placers
2 - 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:30PMCourt 2
Andrews Team
1 - 4
No Studs Here United
Thursday 14 March 2019
6:00PM Court 2
Bad Haircut United6
SEEDY F.C1
7:00PM Court 2
3rd placers2
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
7:30PM Court 2
Andrews Team1
No Studs Here United4
Thursday 21 Mar 2019
6:37PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
2 - 0
3rd placers
7:30PMCourt 2
Seven Hills Steelers
4 - 5
Goalhunters
8:00PMCourt 1
No Studs Here United
2 - 5
Dirty Mike and the Boys
8:00PMCourt 2
Andrews Team
2 - 6
Prestige Worldwide Thur
8:30PMCourt 1
Flying Betty’s
5 - 6
Crystal Phallus FC
Thursday 21 March 2019
6:37PM Court 2
NMB 2.02
3rd placers0
7:30PM Court 2
Seven Hills Steelers4
Goalhunters5
8:00PM Court 1
No Studs Here United2
Dirty Mike and the Boys5
8:00PM Court 2
Andrews Team2
Prestige Worldwide Thur6
8:30PM Court 1
Flying Betty’s5
Crystal Phallus FC6
Thursday 28 Mar 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
3 - 3
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6:30PMCourt 3
Andrews Team
4 - 3
Flying Betty’s
7:00PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
5 - 8
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:30PMCourt 2
3rd placers
3 - 0
23 Hour lockdown
8:30PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
3 - 0
The Machines
9:00PMCourt 2
Bad Haircut United
10 - 5
No Studs Here United
Thursday 28 March 2019
6:30PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
Dirty Mike and the Boys3
6:30PM Court 3
Andrews Team4
Flying Betty’s3
7:00PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC5
Dirty Mike and the Boys8
7:30PM Court 2
3rd placers3
23 Hour lockdown0
8:30PM Court 2
NMB 2.03
The Machines0
9:00PM Court 2
Bad Haircut United10
No Studs Here United5
Thursday 04 Apr 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
5 - 3
Andrews Team
7:00PMCourt 1
3rd placers
4 - 5
Crystal Phallus FC
7:00PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7 - 1
NMB 2.0
7:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 4
No Studs Here United
Thursday 04 April 2019
6:30PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys5
Andrews Team3
7:00PM Court 1
3rd placers4
Crystal Phallus FC5
7:00PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur7
NMB 2.01
7:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown6
No Studs Here United4
Thursday 11 Apr 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
Flying Betty’s
0 - 4
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:00PMCourt 1
No Studs Here United
5 - 5
3rd placers
7:00PMCourt 2
Flying Betty’s
6 - 4
NMB 2.0
7:30PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
2 - 2
Andrews Team
8:00PMCourt 2
The JDibs
7 - 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
Thursday 11 April 2019
6:30PM Court 2
Flying Betty’s0
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
7:00PM Court 1
No Studs Here United5
3rd placers5
7:00PM Court 2
Flying Betty’s6
NMB 2.04
7:30PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC2
Andrews Team2
8:00PM Court 2
The JDibs7
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
Thursday 02 May 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
Crystal Phallus FC
4 - 3
Flying Betty’s
7:00PMCourt 1
Prestige Worldwide Thur
2 - 3
No Studs Here United
7:00PMCourt 2
3rd placers
2 - 7
23 Hour lockdown
7:30PMCourt 2
Andrews Team
2 - 7
NMB 2.0
Thursday 02 May 2019
6:30PM Court 1
Crystal Phallus FC4
Flying Betty’s3
7:00PM Court 1
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
No Studs Here United3
7:00PM Court 2
3rd placers2
23 Hour lockdown7
7:30PM Court 2
Andrews Team2
NMB 2.07
Thursday 09 May 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6 - 0
Flying Betty’s
7:00PMCourt 1
3rd placers
1 - 1
Andrews Team
7:00PMCourt 2
Seven Hills Steelers
9 - 6
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:30PMCourt 2
No Studs Here United
2 - 2
NMB 2.0
8:00PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
5 - 4
Prestige Worldwide Thur
Thursday 09 May 2019
6:30PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys6
Flying Betty’s0
7:00PM Court 1
3rd placers1
Andrews Team1
7:00PM Court 2
Seven Hills Steelers9
Dirty Mike and the Boys6
7:30PM Court 2
No Studs Here United2
NMB 2.02
8:00PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC5
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
Thursday 16 May 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
Flying Betty’s
4 - 0
3rd placers
6:30PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
5 - 3
NMB 2.0
7:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
5 - 2
Flying Betty’s
7:00PMCourt 2
Andrews Team
5 - 4
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:30PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
8 - 7
No Studs Here United
Thursday 16 May 2019
6:30PM Court 1
Flying Betty’s4
3rd placers0
6:30PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys5
NMB 2.03
7:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown5
Flying Betty’s2
7:00PM Court 2
Andrews Team5
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
7:30PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC8
No Studs Here United7
Thursday 23 May 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
3 - 4
Crystal Phallus FC
6:30PMCourt 2
3rd placers
1 - 1
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:00PMCourt 1
Andrews Team
5 - 1
Flying Betty’s
7:30PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
6 - 7
Queens Park Strangers
7:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
5 - 4
No Studs Here United
Thursday 23 May 2019
6:30PM Court 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys3
Crystal Phallus FC4
6:30PM Court 2
3rd placers1
Prestige Worldwide Thur1
7:00PM Court 1
Andrews Team5
Flying Betty’s1
7:30PM Court 1
NMB 2.06
Queens Park Strangers7
7:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown5
No Studs Here United4
Thursday 30 May 2019
7:00PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
1 - 7
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:00PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
4 - 3
3rd placers
7:30PMCourt 1
Andrews Team
2 - 1
No Studs Here United
7:30PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6 - 3
The JDibs
8:00PMCourt 1
Byte Me
10 - 3
Flying Betty’s
Thursday 30 May 2019
7:00PM Court 1
NMB 2.01
Prestige Worldwide Thur7
7:00PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC4
3rd placers3
7:30PM Court 1
Andrews Team2
No Studs Here United1
7:30PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys6
The JDibs3
8:00PM Court 1
Byte Me10
Flying Betty’s3
Thursday 06 Jun 2019
7:00PMCourt 1
Crystal Phallus FC
3 - 6
NMB 2.0
7:00PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
4 - 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:30PMCourt 1
Flying Betty’s
7 - 8
No Studs Here United
7:30PMCourt 2
3rd placers
5 - 10
23 Hour lockdown
8:00PMCourt 1
Andrews Team
2 - 3
The JDibs
Thursday 06 June 2019
7:00PM Court 1
Crystal Phallus FC3
NMB 2.06
7:00PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
Dirty Mike and the Boys1
7:30PM Court 1
Flying Betty’s7
No Studs Here United8
7:30PM Court 2
3rd placers5
23 Hour lockdown10
8:00PM Court 1
Andrews Team2
The JDibs3
Thursday 13 Jun 2019
7:00PMCourt 1
Andrews Team
2 - 4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:00PMCourt 3
Crystal Phallus FC
3 - 3
Flying Betty’s
7:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
7 - 7
NMB 2.0
7:30PMCourt 3
No Studs Here United
0 - 5
3rd placers
Thursday 13 June 2019
7:00PM Court 1
Andrews Team2
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
7:00PM Court 3
Crystal Phallus FC3
Flying Betty’s3
7:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown7
NMB 2.07
7:30PM Court 3
No Studs Here United0
3rd placers5
Thursday 20 Jun 2019
7:00PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
2 - 3
No Studs Here United
7:00PMCourt 2
Flying Betty’s
2 - 3
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:30PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
0 - 7
Prestige Worldwide Thur
8:00PMCourt 1
3rd placers
6 - 3
Andrews Team
8:30PMCourt 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
2 - 2
The JDibs
Thursday 20 June 2019
7:00PM Court 1
NMB 2.02
No Studs Here United3
7:00PM Court 2
Flying Betty’s2
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
7:30PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC0
Prestige Worldwide Thur7
8:00PM Court 1
3rd placers6
Andrews Team3
8:30PM Court 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
The JDibs2
Thursday 27 Jun 2019
7:00PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
3 - 4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:30PMCourt 1
No Studs Here United
5 - 6
23 Hour lockdown
7:30PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
1 - 2
Flying Betty’s
Thursday 27 June 2019
7:00PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
7:30PM Court 1
No Studs Here United5
23 Hour lockdown6
7:30PM Court 2
NMB 2.01
Flying Betty’s2
Thursday 04 Jul 2019
7:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 3
Flying Betty’s
7:30PMCourt 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
2 - 3
Crystal Phallus FC
7:30PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
3 - 2
NMB 2.0
8:00PMCourt 1
Andrews Team
0 - 5
A-Holes
Thursday 04 July 2019
7:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown6
Flying Betty’s3
7:30PM Court 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
Crystal Phallus FC3
7:30PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
NMB 2.02
8:00PM Court 1
Andrews Team0
A-Holes5
Thursday 11 Jul 2019
7:00PMCourt 1
Andrews Team
2 - 4
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:00PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
0 - 3
No Studs Here United
7:30PMCourt 1
Andrews Team
5 - 4
NMB 2.0
8:00PMCourt 1
Byte Me
6 - 5
Flying Betty’s
8:00PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 3
Dirty Mike and the Boys
8:30PMCourt 1
Bad Haircut United
3 - 6
A-Holes
Thursday 11 July 2019
7:00PM Court 1
Andrews Team2
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
7:00PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC0
No Studs Here United3
7:30PM Court 1
Andrews Team5
NMB 2.04
8:00PM Court 1
Byte Me6
Flying Betty’s5
8:00PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown6
Dirty Mike and the Boys3
8:30PM Court 1
Bad Haircut United3
A-Holes6
Thursday 18 Jul 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
Flying Betty’s
7 - 1
Andrews Team

1 vs 2 Semi Final
7:00PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
2 - 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:30PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
vsByte Me
7:35PMCourt 2
A-Holes
7 - 1
No Studs Here United
Thursday 18 July 2019
6:30PM Court 2
Flying Betty’s7
Andrews Team1
7:00PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC2
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
7:30PM Court 1
NMB 2.0
Byte Me
7:35PM Court 2
A-Holes7
No Studs Here United1