Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Emads | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 45 | 23 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
2
| Z Grade Allstars | 18 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
3
| Misfits | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
4
| Bayside Crew | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 4 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
5
| Midnight Rondo | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
6
| The Machines | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 61 | -3 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
7
| Outer Lions | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 38 | 26 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
8
| 23 Hour lockdown | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
Thursday 23 Jul 2015 | ||||
7:30PM | Victory FC | Misfits | ||
Major Semi Final | ||||
8:00PM | Western Earthmoving | The Machines | ||
8:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Bayside Crew |
Thursday 23 July 2015 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Victory FC | |
Misfits | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Major Semi Final | |
Western Earthmoving | |
The Machines | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Bayside Crew | |
Thursday 30 Jul 2015 | ||||
7:30PM | Misfits | Byte Me | ||
Elimination Final | ||||
8:00PM | D Gamblers | Bayside Crew | ||
Elimination Final | ||||
9:00PM | The Machines | Bayside Crew |
Thursday 30 July 2015 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Misfits | |
Byte Me | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Elimination Final | |
D Gamblers | |
Bayside Crew | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Elimination Final | |
The Machines | |
Bayside Crew | |
Thursday 06 Aug 2015 | ||||
7:30PM | Misfits | Emads | ||
8:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Victory FC | ||
8:30PM | The Machines | Studs up FC | ||
Grand Final | ||||
8:30PM | Bayside Crew | Western Earthmoving |
Thursday 06 August 2015 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Misfits | |
Emads | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Victory FC | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
The Machines | |
Studs up FC | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
Grand Final | |
Bayside Crew | |
Western Earthmoving | |
Thursday 13 Aug 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Cardio | Misfits | ||
7:00PM | Emads | On Diggers | ||
7:30PM | Byte Me | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
8:30PM | Victory FC | The Machines | ||
8:30PM | Jdilla | Bayside Crew | ||
9:00PM | Western Earthmoving |
Thursday 13 August 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Cardio | |
Misfits | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Emads | |
On Diggers | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Victory FC | |
The Machines | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
Jdilla | |
Bayside Crew | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Western Earthmoving | |
Thursday 20 Aug 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Misfits | Jdilla | ||
7:00PM | Emads | Cardio | ||
8:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | The Machines | ||
9:00PM | Bayside Crew | On Diggers |
Thursday 20 August 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Misfits | |
Jdilla | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Emads | |
Cardio | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
The Machines | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Bayside Crew | |
On Diggers | |
Thursday 27 Aug 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Emads | Misfits | ||
7:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Cardio | ||
8:30PM | Maltese 49ers | The Machines | ||
9:30PM | Wolverines | Midnight Rondo |
Thursday 27 August 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Emads | |
Misfits | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Cardio | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Maltese 49ers | |
The Machines | |
9:30PM Court 1 | |
Wolverines | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Thursday 03 Sep 2015 | ||||
7:05PM | Emads | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
7:35PM | Misfits | Bayside Crew | ||
8:05PM | Midnight Rondo | Byte Me | ||
8:05PM | Z Grade Allstars | Washington Redskins | ||
9:05PM | Wolverines | The Machines |
Thursday 03 September 2015 | |
7:05PM Court 2 | |
Emads | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
7:35PM Court 1 | |
Misfits | |
Bayside Crew | |
8:05PM Court 1 | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Byte Me | |
8:05PM Court 2 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
Washington Redskins | |
9:05PM Court 2 | |
Wolverines | |
The Machines | |
Thursday 10 Sep 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | Byte Me | Emads | ||
7:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Jdilla | ||
7:30PM | Misfits | The Machines | ||
8:00PM | Z Grade Allstars | Goal Goal Power Rangers | ||
8:30PM | Bayside Crew | Midnight Rondo |
Thursday 10 September 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
Emads | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Jdilla | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Misfits | |
The Machines | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
Goal Goal Power Rangers | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Bayside Crew | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Thursday 17 Sep 2015 | ||||
7:30PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Misfits | ||
7:30PM | Z Grade Allstars | Bayside Crew | ||
8:00PM | Emads | Victory FC | ||
9:00PM | The Machines | Midnight Rondo |
Thursday 17 September 2015 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Misfits | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
Bayside Crew | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Emads | |
Victory FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Thursday 24 Sep 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Kundy FC | Misfits | ||
7:30PM | Byte Me | Z Grade Allstars | ||
8:00PM | 23 Hour lockdown | Midnight Rondo | ||
8:00PM | The Machines | Emads | ||
8:30PM | Jdilla | Outer Lions | ||
9:00PM | Bayside Crew | Bayside FC |
Thursday 24 September 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Kundy FC | |
Misfits | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Byte Me | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Midnight Rondo | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
Emads | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Jdilla | |
Outer Lions | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Bayside Crew | |
Bayside FC | |
Thursday 01 Oct 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Cardio | Misfits | ||
7:30PM | Bayside Crew | Byte Me | ||
7:30PM | Z Grade Allstars | Jdilla | ||
8:30PM | Wolverines | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
8:30PM | Emads | Outer Lions | ||
9:00PM | The Machines | Washington Redskins | ||
9:00PM | Midnight Rondo | Bayside FC |
Thursday 01 October 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Cardio | |
Misfits | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Bayside Crew | |
Byte Me | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
Jdilla | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Wolverines | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
Emads | |
Outer Lions | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
The Machines | |
Washington Redskins | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Bayside FC | |
Thursday 08 Oct 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | Rocks FC | Misfits | ||
7:30PM | Outer Lions | Byte Me | ||
7:30PM | Z Grade Allstars | The Machines | ||
8:00PM | Maltese 49ers | Bayside Crew | ||
9:00PM | Midnight Rondo | Jdilla |
Thursday 08 October 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Rocks FC | |
Misfits | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Outer Lions | |
Byte Me | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
The Machines | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Maltese 49ers | |
Bayside Crew | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Jdilla | |
Thursday 15 Oct 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Jdilla | Misfits | ||
7:30PM | Z Grade Allstars | Emads | ||
7:30PM | NMB 2.0 | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
8:30PM | Kundy FC | Midnight Rondo | ||
9:00PM | The Machines | Inter Lions | ||
9:30PM | Wolverines | Outer Lions |
Thursday 15 October 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Jdilla | |
Misfits | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
Emads | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
NMB 2.0 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
Kundy FC | |
Midnight Rondo | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
Inter Lions | |
9:30PM Court 1 | |
Wolverines | |
Outer Lions | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | Bayside Crew | Emads | ||
7:30PM | Misfits | Midnight Rondo | ||
7:30PM | The Machines | Panthers | ||
8:00PM | The Brotherhood | Outer Lions | ||
9:00PM | Bayside FC | 23 Hour lockdown |
Thursday 22 October 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Bayside Crew | |
Emads | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Misfits | |
Midnight Rondo | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
The Machines | |
Panthers | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
The Brotherhood | |
Outer Lions | |
9:00PM Court 3 | |
Bayside FC | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
Thursday 29 Oct 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | Misfits | Emads | ||
7:00PM | The Machines | Cardio | ||
7:30PM | Z Grade Allstars | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
8:30PM | Midnight Rondo | Bayside Crew | ||
9:00PM | Bayside FC | Outer Lions |
Thursday 29 October 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Misfits | |
Emads | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
The Machines | |
Cardio | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Bayside Crew | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Bayside FC | |
Outer Lions | |
Thursday 05 Nov 2015 | ||||
6:35PM | Bayside FC | Misfits | ||
7:05PM | Outer Lions | Bayside Crew | ||
8:05PM | 23 Hour lockdown | The Machines | ||
8:05PM | Seven Hills Steelers | Z Grade Allstars | ||
8:35PM | Emads | Midnight Rondo |
Thursday 05 November 2015 | |
6:35PM Court 2 | |
Bayside FC | |
Misfits | |
7:05PM Court 2 | |
Outer Lions | |
Bayside Crew | |
8:05PM Court 2 | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
The Machines | |
8:05PM Court 3 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
8:35PM Court 2 | |
Emads | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Thursday 12 Nov 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Misfits | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
7:00PM | Emads | The Machines | ||
8:00PM | Z Grade Allstars | Outer Lions | ||
8:30PM | Seven Hills Steelers | Bayside Crew | ||
9:00PM | Midnight Rondo | Seven Hills Steelers |
Thursday 12 November 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Misfits | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Emads | |
The Machines | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
Outer Lions | |
8:30PM Court 2 | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
Bayside Crew | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Midnight Rondo | |
Seven Hills Steelers | |
Thursday 19 Nov 2015 | ||||
7:30PM | Outer Lions | The Machines | ||
7:30PM | Emads | 23 Hour lockdown | ||
7:30PM | Bayside Crew | Misfits | ||
9:30PM | Z Grade Allstars | Midnight Rondo |
Thursday 19 November 2015 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Outer Lions | |
The Machines | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Emads | |
23 Hour lockdown | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Bayside Crew | |
Misfits | |
9:30PM Court 1 | |
Z Grade Allstars | |
Midnight Rondo | |