Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Green Machine | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
2
| Miss Match | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
3
| The Taj | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
4
| Interracial FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
5
| Abis | 18 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
6
| Wombats | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
7
| Da Boys | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
8
| LMF United | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
9
| 6 Großkreutz's | 18 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 34 | -13 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
10
| Pat Xerri | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
11
| TBFC | 18 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
12
| Man City Blue | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
13
| Dirty Mike and the Boys | 18 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 40 | -20 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
14
| Campion Knights | 15 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
15
| 0-18- The Dream | 18 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 59 | -44 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 20 Mar 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | Man City Blue | Abis | ||
7:00PM | Neesonism Utd | Miss Match | ||
7:30PM | 0-18- The Dream | LMF United | ||
8:00PM | Team Girra | Green Machine | ||
8:30PM | Anytime | Da Boys | ||
8:30PM | TBFC | The Taj |
Friday 20 March 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Man City Blue | |
Abis | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Neesonism Utd | |
Miss Match | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
LMF United | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Team Girra | |
Green Machine | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Anytime | |
Da Boys | |
8:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
TBFC | |
The Taj | |
Friday 27 Mar 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | 0-18- The Dream | Man City Blue | ||
7:30PM | The Taj | Benchwarmers | ||
7:30PM | Abis | LMF United | ||
8:00PM | You Got No Fans | Miss Match | ||
8:05PM | Team Girra | 6 Großkreutz's | ||
8:30PM | TBFC | Dare to Zlatan | ||
8:35PM | Wills Team | Da Boys |
Friday 27 March 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Man City Blue | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
Benchwarmers | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Abis | |
LMF United | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
You Got No Fans | |
Miss Match | |
8:05PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Team Girra | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
TBFC | |
Dare to Zlatan | |
8:35PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Wills Team | |
Da Boys | |
Friday 10 Apr 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Interracial FC | Miss Match | ||
7:10PM | The Taj | Dare to Zlatan | ||
7:30PM | 6 Großkreutz's | 0-18- The Dream | ||
8:00PM | LMF United | Benchwarmers | ||
8:00PM | Da Boys | Green Machine | ||
9:00PM | Abis | Wills Team |
Friday 10 April 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Interracial FC | |
Miss Match | |
7:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
The Taj | |
Dare to Zlatan | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
0-18- The Dream | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
LMF United | |
Benchwarmers | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Da Boys | |
Green Machine | |
9:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Abis | |
Wills Team | |
Friday 17 Apr 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Interracial FC | Man City Blue | ||
7:30PM | Campion Knights | Benchwarmers | ||
7:30PM | 0-18- The Dream | Abis | ||
8:00PM | 6 Großkreutz's | LMF United | ||
8:30PM | Green Machine | Miss Match | ||
8:30PM | TBFC | The Taj |
Friday 17 April 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Interracial FC | |
Man City Blue | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Campion Knights | |
Benchwarmers | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Abis | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
LMF United | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
Miss Match | |
8:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
TBFC | |
The Taj | |
Friday 24 Apr 2015 | ||||
7:10PM | Benchwarmers | Man City Blue | ||
7:10PM | 0-18- The Dream | Interracial FC | ||
7:40PM | Miss Match | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:40PM | The Taj | Green Machine | ||
8:10PM | Campion Knights | LMF United | ||
8:10PM | Da Boys | Team Girra | ||
8:40PM | 6 Großkreutz's | TBFC |
Friday 24 April 2015 | |
7:10PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Benchwarmers | |
Man City Blue | |
7:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Interracial FC | |
7:40PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Miss Match | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:40PM Court 3 & 4 | |
The Taj | |
Green Machine | |
8:10PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Campion Knights | |
LMF United | |
8:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Da Boys | |
Team Girra | |
8:40PM Court 1 & 2 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
TBFC | |
Friday 01 May 2015 | ||||
7:10PM | Abis | Benchwarmers | ||
7:10PM | Man City Blue | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:40PM | Campion Knights | 0-18- The Dream | ||
7:40PM | Miss Match | The Taj | ||
8:10PM | 6 Großkreutz's | Green Machine | ||
8:10PM | TBFC | Interracial FC | ||
8:40PM | Da Boys | LMF United |
Friday 01 May 2015 | |
7:10PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
Benchwarmers | |
7:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Man City Blue | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:40PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Campion Knights | |
0-18- The Dream | |
7:40PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Miss Match | |
The Taj | |
8:10PM Court 1 & 2 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
Green Machine | |
8:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
TBFC | |
Interracial FC | |
8:40PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
LMF United | |
Friday 08 May 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Man City Blue | Miss Match | ||
7:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Benchwarmers | ||
7:30PM | Abis | Da Boys | ||
7:30PM | Interracial FC | Green Machine | ||
8:00PM | LMF United | The Taj | ||
8:00PM | 6 Großkreutz's | Campion Knights | ||
8:30PM | TBFC | 0-18- The Dream |
Friday 08 May 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Man City Blue | |
Miss Match | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Benchwarmers | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
Da Boys | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Interracial FC | |
Green Machine | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
LMF United | |
The Taj | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
Campion Knights | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
TBFC | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Friday 15 May 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | 0-18- The Dream | The Taj | ||
7:00PM | Abis | Interracial FC | ||
7:30PM | LMF United | Man City Blue | ||
7:30PM | Campion Knights | Green Machine | ||
8:00PM | TBFC | Da Boys | ||
8:00PM | Miss Match | Benchwarmers | ||
8:30PM | 6 Großkreutz's | Wombats |
Friday 15 May 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
The Taj | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Abis | |
Interracial FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
LMF United | |
Man City Blue | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Campion Knights | |
Green Machine | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
TBFC | |
Da Boys | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Miss Match | |
Benchwarmers | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
Wombats | |
Friday 22 May 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | 0-18- The Dream | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:00PM | Wombats | The Taj | ||
7:30PM | Green Machine | Miss Match | ||
7:30PM | Interracial FC | TBFC | ||
8:00PM | Da Boys | 6 Großkreutz's | ||
8:00PM | Benchwarmers | LMF United | ||
8:30PM | Abis | Campion Knights |
Friday 22 May 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Wombats | |
The Taj | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
Miss Match | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Interracial FC | |
TBFC | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Benchwarmers | |
LMF United | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
Campion Knights | |
Friday 29 May 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Interracial FC | Wombats | ||
7:00PM | The Taj | Man City Blue | ||
7:30PM | Da Boys | 0-18- The Dream | ||
7:30PM | LMF United | Miss Match | ||
8:00PM | Benchwarmers | TBFC | ||
8:00PM | Green Machine | 6 Großkreutz's | ||
8:30PM | Campion Knights | Dirty Mike and the Boys |
Friday 29 May 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Interracial FC | |
Wombats | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
The Taj | |
Man City Blue | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
0-18- The Dream | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
LMF United | |
Miss Match | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Benchwarmers | |
TBFC | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Campion Knights | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Friday 05 Jun 2015 | ||||
7:05PM | 0-18- The Dream | Wombats | ||
7:05PM | Campion Knights | Man City Blue | ||
7:35PM | Benchwarmers | Interracial FC | ||
7:35PM | LMF United | Abis | ||
8:05PM | Pat Xerri | Miss Match | ||
8:05PM | Green Machine | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
8:35PM | Da Boys | The Taj |
Friday 05 June 2015 | |
7:05PM Court 1 & 2 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Wombats | |
7:05PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Campion Knights | |
Man City Blue | |
7:35PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Benchwarmers | |
Interracial FC | |
7:35PM Court 3 & 4 | |
LMF United | |
Abis | |
8:05PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Pat Xerri | |
Miss Match | |
8:05PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
8:35PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
The Taj | |
Friday 12 Jun 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | 0-18- The Dream | Man City Blue | ||
7:00PM | Abis | The Taj | ||
7:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Pat Xerri | ||
7:30PM | Campion Knights | Interracial FC | ||
7:30PM | Benchwarmers | Green Machine | ||
8:00PM | Wombats | LMF United | ||
8:00PM | Miss Match | Da Boys | ||
8:30PM | 6 Großkreutz's | TBFC |
Friday 12 June 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Man City Blue | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
The Taj | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Pat Xerri | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Campion Knights | |
Interracial FC | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Benchwarmers | |
Green Machine | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Wombats | |
LMF United | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Miss Match | |
Da Boys | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
TBFC | |
Friday 19 Jun 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | 0-18- The Dream | Benchwarmers | ||
7:00PM | Interracial FC | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:30PM | Pat Xerri | Green Machine | ||
7:35PM | Campion Knights | The Taj | ||
8:00PM | TBFC | LMF United | ||
8:05PM | Miss Match | 6 Großkreutz's | ||
8:30PM | Da Boys | Wombats |
Friday 19 June 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Benchwarmers | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Interracial FC | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Pat Xerri | |
Green Machine | |
7:35PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Campion Knights | |
The Taj | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
TBFC | |
LMF United | |
8:05PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Miss Match | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
Wombats | |
Friday 26 Jun 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | 0-18- The Dream | Miss Match | ||
7:00PM | Golrygoal | Pat Xerri | ||
7:00PM | LMF United | Man City Blue | ||
7:30PM | Abis | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:30PM | 6 Großkreutz's | Interracial FC | ||
8:00PM | Wombats | Benchwarmers | ||
8:00PM | Green Machine | Da Boys | ||
8:30PM | TBFC | The Taj |
Friday 26 June 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Miss Match | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Golrygoal | |
Pat Xerri | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
LMF United | |
Man City Blue | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
Interracial FC | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Wombats | |
Benchwarmers | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
Da Boys | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
TBFC | |
The Taj | |
Friday 03 Jul 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Wombats | Man City Blue | ||
7:00PM | Benchwarmers | The Taj | ||
7:30PM | Da Boys | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:30PM | Miss Match | Interracial FC | ||
8:00PM | TBFC | Pat Xerri | ||
8:00PM | Green Machine | 0-18- The Dream | ||
8:30PM | LMF United | 6 Großkreutz's |
Friday 03 July 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Wombats | |
Man City Blue | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Benchwarmers | |
The Taj | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Miss Match | |
Interracial FC | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
TBFC | |
Pat Xerri | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
0-18- The Dream | |
8:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
LMF United | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
Friday 10 Jul 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | Benchwarmers | Miss Match | ||
7:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | Man City Blue | ||
7:00PM | Pat Xerri | 0-18- The Dream | ||
7:30PM | 6 Großkreutz's | LMF United | ||
7:30PM | Green Machine | The Taj | ||
8:00PM | Da Boys | Interracial FC | ||
8:00PM | Wombats | Abis |
Friday 10 July 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Benchwarmers | |
Miss Match | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
Man City Blue | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Pat Xerri | |
0-18- The Dream | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
LMF United | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
The Taj | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
Interracial FC | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Wombats | |
Abis | |
Friday 17 Jul 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | Man City Blue | Miss Match | ||
7:00PM | Dirty Mike and the Boys | 0-18- The Dream | ||
7:00PM | The Taj | Pat Xerri | ||
7:30PM | Da Boys | LMF United | ||
7:30PM | Green Machine | Interracial FC | ||
8:00PM | Wombats | 6 Großkreutz's |
Friday 17 July 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Man City Blue | |
Miss Match | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
0-18- The Dream | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
The Taj | |
Pat Xerri | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
LMF United | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
Interracial FC | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Wombats | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
Friday 24 Jul 2015 | ||||
6:30PM | The Taj | Man City Blue | ||
6:30PM | Wombats | Dirty Mike and the Boys | ||
7:00PM | TBFC | 0-18- The Dream | ||
7:00PM | Pat Xerri | Interracial FC | ||
7:30PM | LMF United | Miss Match | ||
8:00PM | Abis | Da Boys | ||
8:00PM | Green Machine | 6 Großkreutz's |
Friday 24 July 2015 | |
6:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
Man City Blue | |
6:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Wombats | |
Dirty Mike and the Boys | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
TBFC | |
0-18- The Dream | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Pat Xerri | |
Interracial FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
LMF United | |
Miss Match | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
Da Boys | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
6 Großkreutz's | |