Thursday Indoor Soccer - Season 3 - Division 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Emads, Z Grade Allstars, Misfits, Bayside Crew, Midnight Rondo, The Machines, Outer Lions and 23 Hour lockdown decided via points
Emads18106200684523032
Points:
  • Misfits vs Emads, 06/08/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Emads vs Cardio, 20/08/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Emads vs Misfits, 27/08/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Emads, 10/09/2015 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Emads vs Victory FC, 17/09/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Emads, 24/09/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Z Grade Allstars vs Emads, 15/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Emads, 22/10/2015 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Misfits vs Emads, 29/10/2015 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Emads vs The Machines, 12/11/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Emads vs 23 Hour lockdown, 19/11/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Tied on points with Misfits
  • Position assignment between Z Grade Allstars and Misfits decided via goal difference
Z Grade Allstars18107000755025030
Points:
  • Z Grade Allstars vs Washington Redskins, 03/09/2015 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Z Grade Allstars vs Goal Goal Power Rangers, 10/09/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Z Grade Allstars, 24/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Z Grade Allstars vs Jdilla, 01/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Z Grade Allstars vs 23 Hour lockdown, 29/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs Z Grade Allstars, 05/11/2015 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Z Grade Allstars vs Outer Lions, 12/11/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Z Grade Allstars vs Midnight Rondo, 19/11/2015 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with Z Grade Allstars
  • Position assignment between Z Grade Allstars and Misfits decided via goal difference
Misfits189630074713030
Points:
  • Misfits vs Byte Me, 30/07/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cardio vs Misfits, 13/08/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Misfits vs Jdilla, 20/08/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Misfits vs Bayside Crew, 03/09/2015 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Misfits, 17/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Kundy FC vs Misfits, 24/09/2015 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Cardio vs Misfits, 01/10/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Rocks FC vs Misfits, 08/10/2015 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Misfits vs Midnight Rondo, 22/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Bayside FC vs Misfits, 05/11/2015 6:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Misfits vs 23 Hour lockdown, 12/11/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Misfits, 19/11/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between Emads, Z Grade Allstars, Misfits, Bayside Crew, Midnight Rondo, The Machines, Outer Lions and 23 Hour lockdown decided via points
Bayside Crew189720070664029
Points:
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Bayside Crew, 23/07/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • D Gamblers vs Bayside Crew, 30/07/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Bayside Crew, 30/07/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jdilla vs Bayside Crew, 13/08/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs On Diggers, 20/08/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Midnight Rondo, 10/09/2015 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Z Grade Allstars vs Bayside Crew, 17/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Byte Me, 01/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Emads, 22/10/2015 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Midnight Rondo vs Bayside Crew, 29/10/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs Bayside Crew, 12/11/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Tied on points with The Machines
  • Position assignment between Midnight Rondo and The Machines decided via goal difference
Midnight Rondo1876500443311026
Points:
  • Wolverines vs Midnight Rondo, 27/08/2015 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Midnight Rondo vs Byte Me, 03/09/2015 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Midnight Rondo, 10/09/2015 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Machines vs Midnight Rondo, 17/09/2015 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Midnight Rondo, 24/09/2015 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Midnight Rondo vs Bayside FC, 01/10/2015 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Midnight Rondo vs Jdilla, 08/10/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Kundy FC vs Midnight Rondo, 15/10/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Misfits vs Midnight Rondo, 22/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Emads vs Midnight Rondo, 05/11/2015 8:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Midnight Rondo vs Seven Hills Steelers, 12/11/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Tied on points with Midnight Rondo
  • Position assignment between Midnight Rondo and The Machines decided via goal difference
The Machines18882005861-3026
Points:
  • The Machines vs Studs up FC, 06/08/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Maltese 49ers vs The Machines, 27/08/2015 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Wolverines vs The Machines, 03/09/2015 9:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Misfits vs The Machines, 10/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Midnight Rondo, 17/09/2015 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Machines vs Washington Redskins, 01/10/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Z Grade Allstars vs The Machines, 08/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Panthers, 22/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Cardio, 29/10/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Outer Lions vs The Machines, 19/11/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Tied on points with 23 Hour lockdown
  • Position assignment between Outer Lions and 23 Hour lockdown decided via goal difference
Outer Lions18810000643826024
Points:
  • Emads vs Outer Lions, 01/10/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Outer Lions vs Byte Me, 08/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Wolverines vs Outer Lions, 15/10/2015 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs Outer Lions, 22/10/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside FC vs Outer Lions, 29/10/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Outer Lions vs Bayside Crew, 05/11/2015 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Tied on points with Outer Lions
  • Position assignment between Outer Lions and 23 Hour lockdown decided via goal difference
23 Hour lockdown187830052475024
Points:
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Victory FC, 06/08/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs 23 Hour lockdown, 13/08/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The Machines, 20/08/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Cardio, 27/08/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Emads vs 23 Hour lockdown, 03/09/2015 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Jdilla, 10/09/2015 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Misfits, 17/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Midnight Rondo, 24/09/2015 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Wolverines vs 23 Hour lockdown, 01/10/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The Machines, 05/11/2015 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win

Results

Thursday 23 Jul 2015
7:30PMCourt 1
Victory FC
4 - 3
Misfits

Major Semi Final
8:00PMCourt 1
Western Earthmoving
2 - 1
The Machines
8:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
0 - 3
Bayside Crew
Thursday 23 July 2015
7:30PM Court 1
Victory FC4
Misfits3
8:00PM Court 1
Western Earthmoving2
The Machines1
8:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown0
Bayside Crew3
Thursday 30 Jul 2015
7:30PMCourt 1
Misfits
4 - 3
Byte Me

Elimination Final
8:00PMCourt 2
D Gamblers
1 - 2
Bayside Crew

Elimination Final
9:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
0 - 6
Bayside Crew
Thursday 30 July 2015
7:30PM Court 1
Misfits4
Byte Me3
8:00PM Court 2
D Gamblers1
Bayside Crew2
9:00PM Court 2
The Machines0
Bayside Crew6
Thursday 06 Aug 2015
7:30PMCourt 1
Misfits
1 - 3
Emads
8:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 1
Victory FC
8:30PMCourt 1
The Machines
10 - 3
Studs up FC

Grand Final
8:30PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
3 - 4
Western Earthmoving
Thursday 06 August 2015
7:30PM Court 1
Misfits1
Emads3
8:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown6
Victory FC1
8:30PM Court 1
The Machines10
Studs up FC3
8:30PM Court 2
Bayside Crew3
Western Earthmoving4
Thursday 13 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
3 - 5
Misfits
7:00PMCourt 2
Emads
3 - 4
On Diggers
7:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
3 - 6
23 Hour lockdown
8:30PMCourt 1
Victory FC
3 - 1
The Machines
8:30PMCourt 2
Jdilla
2 - 5
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 2
Western Earthmoving
0 -

Thursday 13 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio3
Misfits5
7:00PM Court 2
Emads3
On Diggers4
7:30PM Court 1
Byte Me3
23 Hour lockdown6
8:30PM Court 1
Victory FC3
The Machines1
8:30PM Court 2
Jdilla2
Bayside Crew5
9:00PM Court 2
Western Earthmoving0
Thursday 20 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Misfits
6 - 3
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 2
Emads
6 - 3
Cardio
8:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 1
The Machines
9:00PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
8 - 4
On Diggers
Thursday 20 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Misfits6
Jdilla3
7:00PM Court 2
Emads6
Cardio3
8:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown3
The Machines1
9:00PM Court 1
Bayside Crew8
On Diggers4
Thursday 27 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Emads
6 - 3
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
5 - 3
Cardio
8:30PMCourt 1
Maltese 49ers
0 - 0
The Machines
9:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
3 - 5
Midnight Rondo
Thursday 27 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Emads6
Misfits3
7:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown5
Cardio3
8:30PM Court 1
Maltese 49ers0
The Machines0
9:30PM Court 1
Wolverines3
Midnight Rondo5
Thursday 03 Sep 2015
7:05PMCourt 2
Emads
1 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
7:35PMCourt 1
Misfits
6 - 5
Bayside Crew
8:05PMCourt 1
Midnight Rondo
6 - 0
Byte Me
8:05PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
8 - 3
Washington Redskins
9:05PMCourt 2
Wolverines
3 - 7
The Machines
Thursday 03 September 2015
7:05PM Court 2
Emads1
23 Hour lockdown3
7:35PM Court 1
Misfits6
Bayside Crew5
8:05PM Court 1
Midnight Rondo6
Byte Me0
8:05PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars8
Washington Redskins3
9:05PM Court 2
Wolverines3
The Machines7
Thursday 10 Sep 2015
6:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
2 - 2
Emads
7:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
2 - 2
Jdilla
7:30PMCourt 2
Misfits
2 - 7
The Machines
8:00PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
5 - 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
8:30PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
3 - 3
Midnight Rondo
Thursday 10 September 2015
6:30PM Court 1
Byte Me2
Emads2
7:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown2
Jdilla2
7:30PM Court 2
Misfits2
The Machines7
8:00PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars5
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
8:30PM Court 1
Bayside Crew3
Midnight Rondo3
Thursday 17 Sep 2015
7:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 6
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
4 - 6
Bayside Crew
8:00PMCourt 1
Emads
6 - 5
Victory FC
9:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
2 - 2
Midnight Rondo
Thursday 17 September 2015
7:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown6
Misfits6
7:30PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars4
Bayside Crew6
8:00PM Court 1
Emads6
Victory FC5
9:00PM Court 2
The Machines2
Midnight Rondo2
Thursday 24 Sep 2015
7:00PMCourt 2
Kundy FC
3 - 3
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
0 - 9
Z Grade Allstars
8:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 3
Midnight Rondo
8:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
3 - 4
Emads
8:30PMCourt 1
Jdilla
3 - 0
Outer Lions
9:00PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
0 - 7
Bayside FC
Thursday 24 September 2015
7:00PM Court 2
Kundy FC3
Misfits3
7:30PM Court 1
Byte Me0
Z Grade Allstars9
8:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown3
Midnight Rondo3
8:00PM Court 2
The Machines3
Emads4
8:30PM Court 1
Jdilla3
Outer Lions0
9:00PM Court 1
Bayside Crew0
Bayside FC7
Thursday 01 Oct 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
2 - 4
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
3 - 2
Byte Me
7:30PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
7 - 4
Jdilla
8:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
0 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
8:30PMCourt 2
Emads
2 - 9
Outer Lions
9:00PMCourt 1
The Machines
3 - 2
Washington Redskins
9:00PMCourt 2
Midnight Rondo
2 - 2
Bayside FC
Thursday 01 October 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio2
Misfits4
7:30PM Court 1
Bayside Crew3
Byte Me2
7:30PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars7
Jdilla4
8:30PM Court 1
Wolverines0
23 Hour lockdown3
8:30PM Court 2
Emads2
Outer Lions9
9:00PM Court 1
The Machines3
Washington Redskins2
9:00PM Court 2
Midnight Rondo2
Bayside FC2
Thursday 08 Oct 2015
6:30PMCourt 1
Rocks FC
3 - 7
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 1
Outer Lions
10 - 3
Byte Me
7:30PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
2 - 5
The Machines
8:00PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
6 - 2
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 1
Midnight Rondo
3 - 2
Jdilla
Thursday 08 October 2015
6:30PM Court 1
Rocks FC3
Misfits7
7:30PM Court 1
Outer Lions10
Byte Me3
7:30PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars2
The Machines5
8:00PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers6
Bayside Crew2
9:00PM Court 1
Midnight Rondo3
Jdilla2
Thursday 15 Oct 2015
7:00PMCourt 2
Jdilla
4 - 2
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 1
Z Grade Allstars
0 - 3
Emads
7:30PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
4 - 2
23 Hour lockdown
8:30PMCourt 1
Kundy FC
0 - 3
Midnight Rondo
9:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
1 - 4
Inter Lions
9:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
5 - 14
Outer Lions
Thursday 15 October 2015
7:00PM Court 2
Jdilla4
Misfits2
7:30PM Court 1
Z Grade Allstars0
Emads3
7:30PM Court 2
NMB 2.04
23 Hour lockdown2
8:30PM Court 1
Kundy FC0
Midnight Rondo3
9:00PM Court 2
The Machines1
Inter Lions4
9:30PM Court 1
Wolverines5
Outer Lions14
Thursday 22 Oct 2015
6:30PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
5 - 5
Emads
7:30PMCourt 2
Misfits
3 - 3
Midnight Rondo
7:30PMCourt 3
The Machines
5 - 4
Panthers
8:00PMCourt 3
The Brotherhood
1 - 11
Outer Lions
9:00PMCourt 3
Bayside FC
2 - 1
23 Hour lockdown
Thursday 22 October 2015
6:30PM Court 2
Bayside Crew5
Emads5
7:30PM Court 2
Misfits3
Midnight Rondo3
7:30PM Court 3
The Machines5
Panthers4
8:00PM Court 3
The Brotherhood1
Outer Lions11
9:00PM Court 3
Bayside FC2
23 Hour lockdown1
Thursday 29 Oct 2015
6:30PMCourt 2
Misfits
0 - 8
Emads
7:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
3 - 2
Cardio
7:30PMCourt 3
Z Grade Allstars
5 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
8:30PMCourt 2
Midnight Rondo
1 - 4
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 2
Bayside FC
4 - 7
Outer Lions
Thursday 29 October 2015
6:30PM Court 2
Misfits0
Emads8
7:00PM Court 2
The Machines3
Cardio2
7:30PM Court 3
Z Grade Allstars5
23 Hour lockdown3
8:30PM Court 2
Midnight Rondo1
Bayside Crew4
9:00PM Court 2
Bayside FC4
Outer Lions7
Thursday 05 Nov 2015
6:35PMCourt 2
Bayside FC
3 - 6
Misfits
7:05PMCourt 2
Outer Lions
10 - 6
Bayside Crew
8:05PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
4 - 1
The Machines
8:05PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
6 - 11
Z Grade Allstars
8:35PMCourt 2
Emads
0 - 1
Midnight Rondo
Thursday 05 November 2015
6:35PM Court 2
Bayside FC3
Misfits6
7:05PM Court 2
Outer Lions10
Bayside Crew6
8:05PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown4
The Machines1
8:05PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers6
Z Grade Allstars11
8:35PM Court 2
Emads0
Midnight Rondo1
Thursday 12 Nov 2015
7:00PMCourt 2
Misfits
6 - 2
23 Hour lockdown
7:00PMCourt 3
Emads
12 - 3
The Machines
8:00PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
9 - 0
Outer Lions
8:30PMCourt 2
Seven Hills Steelers
4 - 6
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 2
Midnight Rondo
5 - 3
Seven Hills Steelers
Thursday 12 November 2015
7:00PM Court 2
Misfits6
23 Hour lockdown2
7:00PM Court 3
Emads12
The Machines3
8:00PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars9
Outer Lions0
8:30PM Court 2
Seven Hills Steelers4
Bayside Crew6
9:00PM Court 2
Midnight Rondo5
Seven Hills Steelers3
Thursday 19 Nov 2015
7:30PMCourt 1
Outer Lions
3 - 5
The Machines
7:30PMCourt 2
Emads
6 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
7:30PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
3 - 7
Misfits
9:30PMCourt 1
Z Grade Allstars
7 - 5
Midnight Rondo
Thursday 19 November 2015
7:30PM Court 1
Outer Lions3
The Machines5
7:30PM Court 2
Emads6
23 Hour lockdown3
7:30PM Court 3
Bayside Crew3
Misfits7
9:30PM Court 1
Z Grade Allstars7
Midnight Rondo5