Thursday Indoor Soccer - Season 3 - Division 4 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Cardio, Kundy FC, Wolverines, Rocks FC, Jdilla, Byte Me, Dirty Mike and the Boys and The Brotherhood decided via points
Cardio189900080719027
Points:
  • Sus250 vs Cardio, 23/07/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Cardio, 06/08/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cardio vs Jdilla, 17/09/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cardio vs Rocks FC, 24/09/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cardio vs Kundy FC, 08/10/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cardio vs Byte Me, 22/10/2015 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jdilla vs Cardio, 05/11/2015 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cardio vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 12/11/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cardio vs Rocks FC, 19/11/2015 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Cardio, Kundy FC, Wolverines, Rocks FC, Jdilla, Byte Me, Dirty Mike and the Boys and The Brotherhood decided via points
Kundy FC18510300483117018
Points:
  • Kundy FC vs Misfits, 24/09/2015 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Kundy FC vs Rocks FC, 01/10/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jdilla vs Kundy FC, 22/10/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Kundy FC vs The Brotherhood, 29/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Kundy FC vs Byte Me, 05/11/2015 6:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Wolverines vs Kundy FC, 12/11/2015 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between Cardio, Kundy FC, Wolverines, Rocks FC, Jdilla, Byte Me, Dirty Mike and the Boys and The Brotherhood decided via points
Wolverines184122005263-11014
Points:
  • Wolverines vs Cardio, 10/09/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Wolverines vs Bayside FC, 17/09/2015 9:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs Wolverines, 29/10/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Wolverines vs Kundy FC, 12/11/2015 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Jdilla vs Wolverines, 19/11/2015 9:10PM
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between Cardio, Kundy FC, Wolverines, Rocks FC, Jdilla, Byte Me, Dirty Mike and the Boys and The Brotherhood decided via points
Rocks FC184131002852-24013
Points:
  • Wolverines vs Rocks FC, 22/10/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jdilla vs Rocks FC, 29/10/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Rocks FC vs Byte Me, 12/11/2015 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Cardio, Kundy FC, Wolverines, Rocks FC, Jdilla, Byte Me, Dirty Mike and the Boys and The Brotherhood decided via points
Jdilla183132004166-25011
Points:
  • Jdilla vs Byte Me, 23/07/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Jdilla, 10/09/2015 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Jdilla vs Outer Lions, 24/09/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jdilla vs Misfits, 15/10/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs Jdilla, 12/11/2015 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
6
  • Position assignment between Cardio, Kundy FC, Wolverines, Rocks FC, Jdilla, Byte Me, Dirty Mike and the Boys and The Brotherhood decided via points
Byte Me182142004694-4808
Points:
  • Byte Me vs Emads, 10/09/2015 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs Kundy FC, 17/09/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Rocks FC, 15/10/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs The Brotherhood, 19/11/2015 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
7
  • Tied on points with Dirty Mike and the Boys
  • Position assignment between The Brotherhood and Dirty Mike and the Boys decided via goal difference
The Brotherhood5113001221-906
Points:
  • Kundy FC vs The Brotherhood, 29/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Rocks FC vs The Brotherhood, 05/11/2015 6:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs Jdilla, 12/11/2015 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs The Brotherhood, 19/11/2015 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
8
  • Tied on points with The Brotherhood
  • Position assignment between The Brotherhood and Dirty Mike and the Boys decided via goal difference
Dirty Mike and the Boys4220001222-1006
Points:
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Wolverines, 05/11/2015 9:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Kundy FC, 19/11/2015 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win

Results

Thursday 23 Jul 2015
7:00PMCourt 2
Jdilla
3 - 1
Byte Me
8:00PMCourt 2
Sus250
5 - 6
Cardio
Thursday 23 July 2015
7:00PM Court 2
Jdilla3
Byte Me1
8:00PM Court 2
Sus2505
Cardio6
Thursday 30 Jul 2015
7:30PMCourt 1
Misfits
4 - 3
Byte Me
8:30PMCourt 2
Victory FC
8 - 3
Cardio
Thursday 30 July 2015
7:30PM Court 1
Misfits4
Byte Me3
8:30PM Court 2
Victory FC8
Cardio3
Thursday 06 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Victory FC
8 - 5
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
4 - 7
Cardio
Thursday 06 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Victory FC8
Jdilla5
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me4
Cardio7
Thursday 13 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
3 - 5
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
3 - 6
23 Hour lockdown
8:30PMCourt 2
Jdilla
2 - 5
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 2
Western Earthmoving
0 -

Thursday 13 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio3
Misfits5
7:30PM Court 1
Byte Me3
23 Hour lockdown6
8:30PM Court 2
Jdilla2
Bayside Crew5
9:00PM Court 2
Western Earthmoving0
Thursday 20 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Misfits
6 - 3
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 2
Emads
6 - 3
Cardio
8:00PMCourt 1
Byte Me
2 - 6
Inter Lions
8:30PMCourt 2
Wolverines
3 - 8
Victory FC
Thursday 20 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Misfits6
Jdilla3
7:00PM Court 2
Emads6
Cardio3
8:00PM Court 1
Byte Me2
Inter Lions6
8:30PM Court 2
Wolverines3
Victory FC8
Thursday 27 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
1 - 8
Victory FC
7:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
5 - 3
Cardio
9:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
3 - 5
Midnight Rondo
Thursday 27 August 2015
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me1
Victory FC8
7:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown5
Cardio3
9:30PM Court 1
Wolverines3
Midnight Rondo5
Thursday 03 Sep 2015
7:05PMCourt 1
Victory FC
3 - 1
Cardio
8:05PMCourt 1
Midnight Rondo
6 - 0
Byte Me
9:05PMCourt 2
Wolverines
3 - 7
The Machines
Thursday 03 September 2015
7:05PM Court 1
Victory FC3
Cardio1
8:05PM Court 1
Midnight Rondo6
Byte Me0
9:05PM Court 2
Wolverines3
The Machines7
Thursday 10 Sep 2015
6:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
2 - 2
Emads
7:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
2 - 2
Jdilla
9:00PMCourt 2
Wolverines
4 - 3
Cardio
Thursday 10 September 2015
6:30PM Court 1
Byte Me2
Emads2
7:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown2
Jdilla2
9:00PM Court 2
Wolverines4
Cardio3
Thursday 17 Sep 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
5 - 4
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
8 - 5
Kundy FC
9:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
5 - 5
Bayside FC
Thursday 17 September 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio5
Jdilla4
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me8
Kundy FC5
9:30PM Court 1
Wolverines5
Bayside FC5
Thursday 24 Sep 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
10 - 1
Rocks FC
7:00PMCourt 2
Kundy FC
3 - 3
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
0 - 9
Z Grade Allstars
8:30PMCourt 1
Jdilla
3 - 0
Outer Lions
9:00PMCourt 2
Wolverines
2 - 3
On Diggers
Thursday 24 September 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio10
Rocks FC1
7:00PM Court 2
Kundy FC3
Misfits3
7:30PM Court 1
Byte Me0
Z Grade Allstars9
8:30PM Court 1
Jdilla3
Outer Lions0
9:00PM Court 2
Wolverines2
On Diggers3
Thursday 01 Oct 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
2 - 4
Misfits
7:00PMCourt 2
Kundy FC
4 - 0
Rocks FC
7:30PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
3 - 2
Byte Me
7:30PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
7 - 4
Jdilla
8:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
0 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
Thursday 01 October 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio2
Misfits4
7:00PM Court 2
Kundy FC4
Rocks FC0
7:30PM Court 1
Bayside Crew3
Byte Me2
7:30PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars7
Jdilla4
8:30PM Court 1
Wolverines0
23 Hour lockdown3
Thursday 08 Oct 2015
6:30PMCourt 1
Rocks FC
3 - 7
Misfits
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
3 - 1
Kundy FC
7:30PMCourt 1
Outer Lions
10 - 3
Byte Me
9:00PMCourt 1
Midnight Rondo
3 - 2
Jdilla
Thursday 08 October 2015
6:30PM Court 1
Rocks FC3
Misfits7
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio3
Kundy FC1
7:30PM Court 1
Outer Lions10
Byte Me3
9:00PM Court 1
Midnight Rondo3
Jdilla2
Thursday 15 Oct 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
3 - 4
Bayside FC
7:00PMCourt 2
Jdilla
4 - 2
Misfits
8:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
2 - 0
Rocks FC
8:30PMCourt 1
Kundy FC
0 - 3
Midnight Rondo
9:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
5 - 14
Outer Lions
Thursday 15 October 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio3
Bayside FC4
7:00PM Court 2
Jdilla4
Misfits2
8:00PM Court 2
Byte Me2
Rocks FC0
8:30PM Court 1
Kundy FC0
Midnight Rondo3
9:30PM Court 1
Wolverines5
Outer Lions14
Thursday 22 Oct 2015
6:30PMCourt 3
Cardio
9 - 5
Byte Me
7:00PMCourt 2
Jdilla
1 - 5
Kundy FC
8:00PMCourt 3
The Brotherhood
1 - 11
Outer Lions
8:30PMCourt 2
Wolverines
4 - 5
Rocks FC
Thursday 22 October 2015
6:30PM Court 3
Cardio9
Byte Me5
7:00PM Court 2
Jdilla1
Kundy FC5
8:00PM Court 3
The Brotherhood1
Outer Lions11
8:30PM Court 2
Wolverines4
Rocks FC5
Thursday 29 Oct 2015
7:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
3 - 2
Cardio
7:00PMCourt 3
Jdilla
2 - 5
Rocks FC
7:00PMCourt 4
NorfolkNChance
16 - 4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:30PMCourt 2
Kundy FC
3 - 3
The Brotherhood
8:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
4 - 6
Wolverines
Thursday 29 October 2015
7:00PM Court 2
The Machines3
Cardio2
7:00PM Court 3
Jdilla2
Rocks FC5
7:00PM Court 4
NorfolkNChance16
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
7:30PM Court 2
Kundy FC3
The Brotherhood3
8:00PM Court 2
Byte Me4
Wolverines6
Thursday 05 Nov 2015
6:35PMCourt 1
Rocks FC
2 - 3
The Brotherhood
6:35PMCourt 3
Kundy FC
3 - 1
Byte Me
7:05PMCourt 1
Jdilla
3 - 5
Cardio
9:05PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
2 - 1
Wolverines
Thursday 05 November 2015
6:35PM Court 1
Rocks FC2
The Brotherhood3
6:35PM Court 3
Kundy FC3
Byte Me1
7:05PM Court 1
Jdilla3
Cardio5
9:05PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
Wolverines1
Thursday 12 Nov 2015
6:30PMCourt 2
Rocks FC
4 - 2
Byte Me
6:30PMCourt 3
The Brotherhood
2 - 2
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
4 - 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
8:00PMCourt 3
Wolverines
3 - 3
Kundy FC
Thursday 12 November 2015
6:30PM Court 2
Rocks FC4
Byte Me2
6:30PM Court 3
The Brotherhood2
Jdilla2
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio4
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
8:00PM Court 3
Wolverines3
Kundy FC3
Thursday 19 Nov 2015
6:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
3 - 3
The Brotherhood
6:30PMCourt 2
Cardio
8 - 4
Rocks FC
6:30PMCourt 3
Dirty Mike and the Boys
4 - 1
Kundy FC
9:10PMCourt 2
Jdilla
1 - 10
Wolverines
Thursday 19 November 2015
6:30PM Court 1
Byte Me3
The Brotherhood3
6:30PM Court 2
Cardio8
Rocks FC4
6:30PM Court 3
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
Kundy FC1
9:10PM Court 2
Jdilla1
Wolverines10