Thursday Indoor Soccer - Season 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDByesFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Victory FC, Bayside FC, Western Earthmoving, Left Peg FC, Studs up FC, Panthers, Panthers, D Gamblers and Sus250 decided via points
Victory FC10721000523319022
Points:
  • Victory FC vs Misfits, 23/07/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Victory FC vs Cardio, 30/07/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Victory FC vs Jdilla, 06/08/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Victory FC vs The Machines, 13/08/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Wolverines vs Victory FC, 20/08/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Victory FC, 27/08/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Victory FC vs Cardio, 03/09/2015 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Victory FC vs Bayside FC, 10/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
2
  • Position assignment between Victory FC, Bayside FC, Western Earthmoving, Left Peg FC, Studs up FC, Panthers, Panthers, D Gamblers and Sus250 decided via points
Bayside FC933300034322012
Points:
  • Victory FC vs Bayside FC, 10/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Wolverines vs Bayside FC, 17/09/2015 9:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Bayside Crew vs Bayside FC, 24/09/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Midnight Rondo vs Bayside FC, 01/10/2015 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Cardio vs Bayside FC, 15/10/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside FC vs 23 Hour lockdown, 22/10/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between Victory FC, Bayside FC, Western Earthmoving, Left Peg FC, Studs up FC, Panthers, Panthers, D Gamblers and Sus250 decided via points
Western Earthmoving220000064206
Points:
  • Western Earthmoving vs The Machines, 23/07/2015 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Western Earthmoving, 06/08/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Tied on points with Studs up FC
  • Position assignment between Left Peg FC and Studs up FC decided via goal difference
Left Peg FC000010000003
Points:
  • 24/09/2015: 3 points for Bye
5
  • Tied on points with Left Peg FC
  • Position assignment between Left Peg FC and Studs up FC decided via goal difference
Studs up FC4130000822-1403
Points:
  • Studs up FC vs Goal Goal Power Rangers, 23/07/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Tied on points with D Gamblers, Panthers and Sus250
  • Position assignment between Panthers, D Gamblers, Panthers and Sus250 decided via goal difference
Panthers000000000000
7
  • Tied on points with Panthers, Panthers and Sus250
  • Tied on goal difference with Panthers and Sus250
  • Tied on points with Panthers and Sus250
D Gamblers101000012-100
7
  • Tied on points with D Gamblers, Panthers and Sus250
  • Tied on goal difference with D Gamblers and Sus250
  • Tied on points with D Gamblers and Sus250
Panthers101000045-100
7
  • Tied on points with D Gamblers, Panthers and Panthers
  • Tied on goal difference with D Gamblers and Panthers
  • Tied on points with D Gamblers and Panthers
Sus250101000056-100

Results

Thursday 23 Jul 2015
7:00PMCourt 2
Jdilla
3 - 1
Byte Me
7:30PMCourt 1
Victory FC
4 - 3
Misfits

Major Semi Final
7:30PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
1 - 7
Goalhunters

Major Semi Final
8:00PMCourt 1
Western Earthmoving
2 - 1
The Machines
8:00PMCourt 2
Sus250
5 - 6
Cardio
8:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
0 - 3
Bayside Crew
8:30PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
4 - 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
9:05PMCourt 2
On Diggers
1 - 4
Inter Lions
9:35PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
4 - 7
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
Thursday 23 July 2015
7:00PM Court 2
Jdilla3
Byte Me1
7:30PM Court 1
Victory FC4
Misfits3
7:30PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers1
Goalhunters7
8:00PM Court 1
Western Earthmoving2
The Machines1
8:00PM Court 2
Sus2505
Cardio6
8:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown0
Bayside Crew3
8:30PM Court 2
Studs up FC4
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
9:05PM Court 2
On Diggers1
Inter Lions4
9:35PM Court 2
NMB 2.04
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz7
Thursday 30 Jul 2015
7:30PMCourt 1
Misfits
4 - 3
Byte Me
8:00PMCourt 1
Maltese 49ers
5 - 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers

Elimination Final
8:00PMCourt 2
D Gamblers
1 - 2
Bayside Crew
8:30PMCourt 2
Victory FC
8 - 3
Cardio
9:00PMCourt 1
Studs up FC
1 - 3
NMB 2.0

Elimination Final
9:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
0 - 6
Bayside Crew
9:30PMCourt 1
Goalhunters
7 - 3
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz

Elimination Final
9:30PMCourt 2
Inter Lions
3 - 2
Washington Redskins
Thursday 30 July 2015
7:30PM Court 1
Misfits4
Byte Me3
8:00PM Court 1
Maltese 49ers5
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
8:00PM Court 2
D Gamblers1
Bayside Crew2
8:30PM Court 2
Victory FC8
Cardio3
9:00PM Court 1
Studs up FC1
NMB 2.03
9:00PM Court 2
The Machines0
Bayside Crew6
9:30PM Court 1
Goalhunters7
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz3
9:30PM Court 2
Inter Lions3
Washington Redskins2
Thursday 06 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Victory FC
8 - 5
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
4 - 7
Cardio
7:30PMCourt 1
Misfits
1 - 3
Emads
7:30PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
0 - 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
8:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 1
Victory FC

Grand Final
8:00PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
4 - 2
Inter Lions
8:30PMCourt 1
The Machines
10 - 3
Studs up FC

Grand Final
8:30PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
3 - 4
Western Earthmoving
9:00PMCourt 1
On Diggers
4 - 6
Washington Redskins
Thursday 06 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Victory FC8
Jdilla5
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me4
Cardio7
7:30PM Court 1
Misfits1
Emads3
7:30PM Court 2
NMB 2.00
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
8:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown6
Victory FC1
8:00PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers4
Inter Lions2
8:30PM Court 1
The Machines10
Studs up FC3
8:30PM Court 2
Bayside Crew3
Western Earthmoving4
9:00PM Court 1
On Diggers4
Washington Redskins6
Thursday 13 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
3 - 5
Misfits
7:00PMCourt 2
Emads
3 - 4
On Diggers
7:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
3 - 6
23 Hour lockdown
7:30PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
6 - 0
Studs up FC
8:00PMCourt 1
Inter Lions
1 - 4
Goalhunters
8:00PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
6 - 3
Washington Redskins
8:30PMCourt 1
Victory FC
3 - 1
The Machines
8:30PMCourt 2
Jdilla
2 - 5
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 1
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
4 - 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
9:00PMCourt 2
Western Earthmoving
0 -

Thursday 13 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio3
Misfits5
7:00PM Court 2
Emads3
On Diggers4
7:30PM Court 1
Byte Me3
23 Hour lockdown6
7:30PM Court 2
NMB 2.06
Studs up FC0
8:00PM Court 1
Inter Lions1
Goalhunters4
8:00PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers6
Washington Redskins3
8:30PM Court 1
Victory FC3
The Machines1
8:30PM Court 2
Jdilla2
Bayside Crew5
9:00PM Court 1
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz4
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
9:00PM Court 2
Western Earthmoving0
Thursday 20 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Misfits
6 - 3
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 2
Emads
6 - 3
Cardio
7:30PMCourt 1
Maltese 49ers
3 - 1
NMB 2.0
8:00PMCourt 1
Byte Me
2 - 6
Inter Lions
8:00PMCourt 2
Goalhunters
4 - 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
8:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 1
The Machines
8:30PMCourt 2
Wolverines
3 - 8
Victory FC
9:00PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
8 - 4
On Diggers
Thursday 20 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Misfits6
Jdilla3
7:00PM Court 2
Emads6
Cardio3
7:30PM Court 1
Maltese 49ers3
NMB 2.01
8:00PM Court 1
Byte Me2
Inter Lions6
8:00PM Court 2
Goalhunters4
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
8:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown3
The Machines1
8:30PM Court 2
Wolverines3
Victory FC8
9:00PM Court 1
Bayside Crew8
On Diggers4
Thursday 27 Aug 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Emads
6 - 3
Misfits
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
1 - 8
Victory FC
7:30PMCourt 1
Inter Lions
5 - 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers
7:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
5 - 3
Cardio
8:00PMCourt 1
On Diggers
5 - 5
NMB 2.0
8:30PMCourt 1
Maltese 49ers
0 - 0
The Machines
9:00PMCourt 1
Washington Redskins
2 - 8
Goalhunters
9:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
3 - 5
Midnight Rondo
Thursday 27 August 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Emads6
Misfits3
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me1
Victory FC8
7:30PM Court 1
Inter Lions5
Goal Goal Power Rangers1
7:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown5
Cardio3
8:00PM Court 1
On Diggers5
NMB 2.05
8:30PM Court 1
Maltese 49ers0
The Machines0
9:00PM Court 1
Washington Redskins2
Goalhunters8
9:30PM Court 1
Wolverines3
Midnight Rondo5
Thursday 03 Sep 2015
7:05PMCourt 1
Victory FC
3 - 1
Cardio
7:05PMCourt 2
Emads
1 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
7:35PMCourt 1
Misfits
6 - 5
Bayside Crew
7:35PMCourt 2
On Diggers
8 - 4
Inter Lions
8:05PMCourt 1
Midnight Rondo
6 - 0
Byte Me
8:05PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
8 - 3
Washington Redskins
8:35PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
4 - 10
Goalhunters
8:35PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
7 - 0
Goal Goal Power Rangers
9:05PMCourt 2
Wolverines
3 - 7
The Machines
Thursday 03 September 2015
7:05PM Court 1
Victory FC3
Cardio1
7:05PM Court 2
Emads1
23 Hour lockdown3
7:35PM Court 1
Misfits6
Bayside Crew5
7:35PM Court 2
On Diggers8
Inter Lions4
8:05PM Court 1
Midnight Rondo6
Byte Me0
8:05PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars8
Washington Redskins3
8:35PM Court 1
NMB 2.04
Goalhunters10
8:35PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers7
Goal Goal Power Rangers0
9:05PM Court 2
Wolverines3
The Machines7
Thursday 10 Sep 2015
6:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
2 - 2
Emads
7:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
2 - 2
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 2
NorfolkNChance
6 - 8
NMB 2.0
7:30PMCourt 1
Victory FC
4 - 4
Bayside FC
7:30PMCourt 2
Misfits
2 - 7
The Machines
8:00PMCourt 1
On Diggers
3 - 9
Washington Redskins
8:00PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
5 - 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
8:30PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
3 - 3
Midnight Rondo
8:30PMCourt 2
Inter Lions
5 - 3
Maltese 49ers
9:00PMCourt 2
Wolverines
4 - 3
Cardio
9:30PMCourt 2
Goalhunters
5 - 5
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
Thursday 10 September 2015
6:30PM Court 1
Byte Me2
Emads2
7:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown2
Jdilla2
7:00PM Court 2
NorfolkNChance6
NMB 2.08
7:30PM Court 1
Victory FC4
Bayside FC4
7:30PM Court 2
Misfits2
The Machines7
8:00PM Court 1
On Diggers3
Washington Redskins9
8:00PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars5
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
8:30PM Court 1
Bayside Crew3
Midnight Rondo3
8:30PM Court 2
Inter Lions5
Maltese 49ers3
9:00PM Court 2
Wolverines4
Cardio3
9:30PM Court 2
Goalhunters5
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz5
Thursday 17 Sep 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
5 - 4
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
8 - 5
Kundy FC
7:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 6
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
4 - 6
Bayside Crew
8:00PMCourt 1
Emads
6 - 5
Victory FC
8:00PMCourt 2
NorfolkNChance
2 - 1
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
8:30PMCourt 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers
1 - 0
On Diggers
8:30PMCourt 2
Washington Redskins
1 - 6
Maltese 49ers
9:00PMCourt 1
Inter Lions
3 - 2
NMB 2.0
9:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
2 - 2
Midnight Rondo
9:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
5 - 5
Bayside FC
Thursday 17 September 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio5
Jdilla4
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me8
Kundy FC5
7:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown6
Misfits6
7:30PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars4
Bayside Crew6
8:00PM Court 1
Emads6
Victory FC5
8:00PM Court 2
NorfolkNChance2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz1
8:30PM Court 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers1
On Diggers0
8:30PM Court 2
Washington Redskins1
Maltese 49ers6
9:00PM Court 1
Inter Lions3
NMB 2.02
9:00PM Court 2
The Machines2
Midnight Rondo2
9:30PM Court 1
Wolverines5
Bayside FC5
Thursday 24 Sep 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
10 - 1
Rocks FC
7:00PMCourt 2
Kundy FC
3 - 3
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
0 - 9
Z Grade Allstars
7:30PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
6 - 3
NMB 2.0
8:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 3
Midnight Rondo
8:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
3 - 4
Emads
8:30PMCourt 1
Jdilla
3 - 0
Outer Lions
8:30PMCourt 2
Washington Redskins
2 - 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
9:00PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
0 - 7
Bayside FC
9:00PMCourt 2
Wolverines
2 - 3
On Diggers
9:30PMCourt 1
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
4 - 1
Inter Lions
ByeGoalhunters, Left Peg FC, NorfolkNChance
Thursday 24 September 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio10
Rocks FC1
7:00PM Court 2
Kundy FC3
Misfits3
7:30PM Court 1
Byte Me0
Z Grade Allstars9
7:30PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers6
NMB 2.03
8:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown3
Midnight Rondo3
8:00PM Court 2
The Machines3
Emads4
8:30PM Court 1
Jdilla3
Outer Lions0
8:30PM Court 2
Washington Redskins2
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
9:00PM Court 1
Bayside Crew0
Bayside FC7
9:00PM Court 2
Wolverines2
On Diggers3
9:30PM Court 1
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz4
Inter Lions1
Bye: Goalhunters, Left Peg FC, NorfolkNChance
Thursday 01 Oct 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
2 - 4
Misfits
7:00PMCourt 2
Kundy FC
4 - 0
Rocks FC
7:30PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
3 - 2
Byte Me
7:30PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
7 - 4
Jdilla
8:00PMCourt 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers
5 - 5
NMB 2.0
8:00PMCourt 2
NorfolkNChance
4 - 0
Maltese 49ers
8:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
0 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
8:30PMCourt 2
Emads
2 - 9
Outer Lions
9:00PMCourt 1
The Machines
3 - 2
Washington Redskins
9:00PMCourt 2
Midnight Rondo
2 - 2
Bayside FC
9:30PMCourt 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
4 - 3
Inter Lions
Thursday 01 October 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio2
Misfits4
7:00PM Court 2
Kundy FC4
Rocks FC0
7:30PM Court 1
Bayside Crew3
Byte Me2
7:30PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars7
Jdilla4
8:00PM Court 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers5
NMB 2.05
8:00PM Court 2
NorfolkNChance4
Maltese 49ers0
8:30PM Court 1
Wolverines0
23 Hour lockdown3
8:30PM Court 2
Emads2
Outer Lions9
9:00PM Court 1
The Machines3
Washington Redskins2
9:00PM Court 2
Midnight Rondo2
Bayside FC2
9:30PM Court 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz4
Inter Lions3
Thursday 08 Oct 2015
6:30PMCourt 1
Rocks FC
3 - 7
Misfits
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
3 - 1
Kundy FC
7:30PMCourt 1
Outer Lions
10 - 3
Byte Me
7:30PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
2 - 5
The Machines
8:00PMCourt 1
Washington Redskins
7 - 6
NMB 2.0
8:00PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
6 - 2
Bayside Crew
8:30PMCourt 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers
2 - 3
Inter Lions
9:00PMCourt 1
Midnight Rondo
3 - 2
Jdilla
9:00PMCourt 2
Goalhunters
4 - 4
NorfolkNChance
9:30PMCourt 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
4 - 3
Bayside FC
Thursday 08 October 2015
6:30PM Court 1
Rocks FC3
Misfits7
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio3
Kundy FC1
7:30PM Court 1
Outer Lions10
Byte Me3
7:30PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars2
The Machines5
8:00PM Court 1
Washington Redskins7
NMB 2.06
8:00PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers6
Bayside Crew2
8:30PM Court 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers2
Inter Lions3
9:00PM Court 1
Midnight Rondo3
Jdilla2
9:00PM Court 2
Goalhunters4
NorfolkNChance4
9:30PM Court 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz4
Bayside FC3
Thursday 15 Oct 2015
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
3 - 4
Bayside FC
7:00PMCourt 2
Jdilla
4 - 2
Misfits
7:30PMCourt 1
Z Grade Allstars
0 - 3
Emads
7:30PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
4 - 2
23 Hour lockdown
8:00PMCourt 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers
5 - 9
NorfolkNChance
8:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
2 - 0
Rocks FC
8:30PMCourt 1
Kundy FC
0 - 3
Midnight Rondo
8:30PMCourt 2
On Diggers
4 - 5
Maltese 49ers
9:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
1 - 4
Inter Lions
9:30PMCourt 1
Wolverines
5 - 14
Outer Lions
9:30PMCourt 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
7 - 6
Washington Redskins
Thursday 15 October 2015
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio3
Bayside FC4
7:00PM Court 2
Jdilla4
Misfits2
7:30PM Court 1
Z Grade Allstars0
Emads3
7:30PM Court 2
NMB 2.04
23 Hour lockdown2
8:00PM Court 1
Goal Goal Power Rangers5
NorfolkNChance9
8:00PM Court 2
Byte Me2
Rocks FC0
8:30PM Court 1
Kundy FC0
Midnight Rondo3
8:30PM Court 2
On Diggers4
Maltese 49ers5
9:00PM Court 2
The Machines1
Inter Lions4
9:30PM Court 1
Wolverines5
Outer Lions14
9:30PM Court 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz7
Washington Redskins6
Thursday 22 Oct 2015
6:30PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
5 - 5
Emads
6:30PMCourt 3
Cardio
9 - 5
Byte Me
7:00PMCourt 2
Jdilla
1 - 5
Kundy FC
7:00PMCourt 3
Goalhunters
9 - 2
NMB 2.0
7:30PMCourt 2
Misfits
3 - 3
Midnight Rondo
7:30PMCourt 3
The Machines
5 - 4
Panthers
8:00PMCourt 2
Goal Goal Power Rangers
5 - 9
Maltese 49ers
8:00PMCourt 3
The Brotherhood
1 - 11
Outer Lions
8:30PMCourt 2
Wolverines
4 - 5
Rocks FC
8:30PMCourt 3
On Diggers
3 - 5
NorfolkNChance
9:00PMCourt 2
Inter Lions
8 - 3
Washington Redskins
9:00PMCourt 3
Bayside FC
2 - 1
23 Hour lockdown
9:30PMCourt 3
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
8 - 3
Seven Hills Steelers
Thursday 22 October 2015
6:30PM Court 2
Bayside Crew5
Emads5
6:30PM Court 3
Cardio9
Byte Me5
7:00PM Court 2
Jdilla1
Kundy FC5
7:00PM Court 3
Goalhunters9
NMB 2.02
7:30PM Court 2
Misfits3
Midnight Rondo3
7:30PM Court 3
The Machines5
Panthers4
8:00PM Court 2
Goal Goal Power Rangers5
Maltese 49ers9
8:00PM Court 3
The Brotherhood1
Outer Lions11
8:30PM Court 2
Wolverines4
Rocks FC5
8:30PM Court 3
On Diggers3
NorfolkNChance5
9:00PM Court 2
Inter Lions8
Washington Redskins3
9:00PM Court 3
Bayside FC2
23 Hour lockdown1
9:30PM Court 3
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz8
Seven Hills Steelers3
Thursday 29 Oct 2015
6:30PMCourt 2
Misfits
0 - 8
Emads
7:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
3 - 2
Cardio
7:00PMCourt 3
Jdilla
2 - 5
Rocks FC
7:00PMCourt 4
NorfolkNChance
16 - 4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:30PMCourt 2
Kundy FC
3 - 3
The Brotherhood
7:30PMCourt 3
Z Grade Allstars
5 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
7:30PMCourt 4
Maltese 49ers
8 - 2
Washington Redskins
8:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
4 - 6
Wolverines
8:00PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
5 - 8
On Diggers
8:00PMCourt 4
Goal Goal Power Rangers
4 - 3
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
8:30PMCourt 2
Midnight Rondo
1 - 4
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 2
Bayside FC
4 - 7
Outer Lions
9:30PMCourt 2
Goalhunters
8 - 6
Inter Lions
Thursday 29 October 2015
6:30PM Court 2
Misfits0
Emads8
7:00PM Court 2
The Machines3
Cardio2
7:00PM Court 3
Jdilla2
Rocks FC5
7:00PM Court 4
NorfolkNChance16
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
7:30PM Court 2
Kundy FC3
The Brotherhood3
7:30PM Court 3
Z Grade Allstars5
23 Hour lockdown3
7:30PM Court 4
Maltese 49ers8
Washington Redskins2
8:00PM Court 2
Byte Me4
Wolverines6
8:00PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers5
On Diggers8
8:00PM Court 4
Goal Goal Power Rangers4
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz3
8:30PM Court 2
Midnight Rondo1
Bayside Crew4
9:00PM Court 2
Bayside FC4
Outer Lions7
9:30PM Court 2
Goalhunters8
Inter Lions6
Thursday 05 Nov 2015
6:35PMCourt 1
Rocks FC
2 - 3
The Brotherhood
6:35PMCourt 2
Bayside FC
3 - 6
Misfits
6:35PMCourt 3
Kundy FC
3 - 1
Byte Me
7:05PMCourt 1
Jdilla
3 - 5
Cardio
7:05PMCourt 2
Outer Lions
10 - 6
Bayside Crew
7:05PMCourt 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
3 - 8
Goalhunters
7:35PMCourt 1
Inter Lions
3 - 8
On Diggers
7:35PMCourt 2
Washington Redskins
3 - 4
NorfolkNChance
7:35PMCourt 3
Maltese 49ers
12 - 6
Seven Hills Steelers
8:05PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
4 - 1
The Machines
8:05PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
6 - 11
Z Grade Allstars
8:35PMCourt 2
Emads
0 - 1
Midnight Rondo
9:05PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
2 - 1
Wolverines
9:35PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
5 - 17
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
Thursday 05 November 2015
6:35PM Court 1
Rocks FC2
The Brotherhood3
6:35PM Court 2
Bayside FC3
Misfits6
6:35PM Court 3
Kundy FC3
Byte Me1
7:05PM Court 1
Jdilla3
Cardio5
7:05PM Court 2
Outer Lions10
Bayside Crew6
7:05PM Court 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers3
Goalhunters8
7:35PM Court 1
Inter Lions3
On Diggers8
7:35PM Court 2
Washington Redskins3
NorfolkNChance4
7:35PM Court 3
Maltese 49ers12
Seven Hills Steelers6
8:05PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown4
The Machines1
8:05PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers6
Z Grade Allstars11
8:35PM Court 2
Emads0
Midnight Rondo1
9:05PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
Wolverines1
9:35PM Court 2
NMB 2.05
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz17
Thursday 12 Nov 2015
6:30PMCourt 2
Rocks FC
4 - 2
Byte Me
6:30PMCourt 3
The Brotherhood
2 - 2
Jdilla
7:00PMCourt 1
Cardio
4 - 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:00PMCourt 2
Misfits
6 - 2
23 Hour lockdown
7:00PMCourt 3
Emads
12 - 3
The Machines
7:30PMCourt 1
On Diggers
3 - 2
Washington Redskins
7:30PMCourt 2
Goal Goal Power Rangers
2 - 4
Inter Lions
7:30PMCourt 3
Maltese 49ers
0 - 8
NorfolkNChance
8:00PMCourt 2
Z Grade Allstars
9 - 0
Outer Lions
8:00PMCourt 3
Wolverines
3 - 3
Kundy FC
8:30PMCourt 2
Seven Hills Steelers
4 - 6
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 2
Midnight Rondo
5 - 3
Seven Hills Steelers
9:30PMCourt 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
7 - 5
Goalhunters
Thursday 12 November 2015
6:30PM Court 2
Rocks FC4
Byte Me2
6:30PM Court 3
The Brotherhood2
Jdilla2
7:00PM Court 1
Cardio4
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
7:00PM Court 2
Misfits6
23 Hour lockdown2
7:00PM Court 3
Emads12
The Machines3
7:30PM Court 1
On Diggers3
Washington Redskins2
7:30PM Court 2
Goal Goal Power Rangers2
Inter Lions4
7:30PM Court 3
Maltese 49ers0
NorfolkNChance8
8:00PM Court 2
Z Grade Allstars9
Outer Lions0
8:00PM Court 3
Wolverines3
Kundy FC3
8:30PM Court 2
Seven Hills Steelers4
Bayside Crew6
9:00PM Court 2
Midnight Rondo5
Seven Hills Steelers3
9:30PM Court 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz7
Goalhunters5
Thursday 19 Nov 2015
6:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
3 - 3
The Brotherhood
6:30PMCourt 2
Cardio
8 - 4
Rocks FC
6:30PMCourt 3
Dirty Mike and the Boys
4 - 1
Kundy FC
7:00PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
2 - 3
Maltese 49ers
7:00PMCourt 2
Goal Goal Power Rangers
4 - 0
On Diggers
7:00PMCourt 3
Inter Lions
3 - 5
NorfolkNChance
7:30PMCourt 1
Outer Lions
3 - 5
The Machines
7:30PMCourt 2
Emads
6 - 3
23 Hour lockdown
7:30PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
3 - 7
Misfits
8:00PMCourt 3
Washington Redskins
4 - 11
Goalhunters
9:10PMCourt 2
Jdilla
1 - 10
Wolverines
9:30PMCourt 1
Z Grade Allstars
7 - 5
Midnight Rondo
9:40PMCourt 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz
13 - 9
Seven Hills Steelers
Thursday 19 November 2015
6:30PM Court 1
Byte Me3
The Brotherhood3
6:30PM Court 2
Cardio8
Rocks FC4
6:30PM Court 3
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
Kundy FC1
7:00PM Court 1
NMB 2.02
Maltese 49ers3
7:00PM Court 2
Goal Goal Power Rangers4
On Diggers0
7:00PM Court 3
Inter Lions3
NorfolkNChance5
7:30PM Court 1
Outer Lions3
The Machines5
7:30PM Court 2
Emads6
23 Hour lockdown3
7:30PM Court 3
Bayside Crew3
Misfits7
8:00PM Court 3
Washington Redskins4
Goalhunters11
9:10PM Court 2
Jdilla1
Wolverines10
9:30PM Court 1
Z Grade Allstars7
Midnight Rondo5
9:40PM Court 2
Goalhunters Beaterzzzz13
Seven Hills Steelers9