Thursday Indoor Soccer - Season 11 - Division 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between The Brotherhood, The JDibs, Byte Me, Studs up FC, The Machines, Prestige Worldwide Thur, 23 Hour lockdown and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
The Brotherhood1888200604218026
Points:
  • The JDibs vs The Brotherhood, 04/10/2018 6:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 11/10/2018 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs The Brotherhood, 25/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs Studs up FC, 01/11/2018 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs The Brotherhood, 08/11/2018 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Brotherhood vs The JDibs, 15/11/2018 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs Flying Betty’s, 29/11/2018 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 3rd placers vs The Brotherhood, 13/12/2018 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs The JDibs, 24/01/2019 7:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Brotherhood vs The Machines, 24/01/2019 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between The Brotherhood, The JDibs, Byte Me, Studs up FC, The Machines, Prestige Worldwide Thur, 23 Hour lockdown and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
The JDibs18774007174-3025
Points:
  • The JDibs vs Queens Park Strangers, 20/09/2018 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The JDibs vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 18/10/2018 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The JDibs vs SEEDY F.C, 25/10/2018 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs The JDibs, 01/11/2018 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs The JDibs, 29/11/2018 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The JDibs vs Byte Me, 06/12/2018 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The JDibs vs Studs up FC, 13/12/2018 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Crystal Phallus FC vs The JDibs, 20/12/2018 7:35PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The JDibs vs SEEDY F.C, 10/01/2019 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The JDibs, 17/01/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs The JDibs, 24/01/2019 7:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between The Brotherhood, The JDibs, Byte Me, Studs up FC, The Machines, Prestige Worldwide Thur, 23 Hour lockdown and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
Byte Me1878300655213024
Points:
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Byte Me, 20/09/2018 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • SFFS vs Byte Me, 27/09/2018 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs The Machines, 04/10/2018 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The JDibs vs Byte Me, 11/10/2018 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Byte Me, 01/11/2018 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs The JDibs, 01/11/2018 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs Byte Me, 08/11/2018 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Studs up FC, 22/11/2018 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The JDibs vs Byte Me, 06/12/2018 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs Studs up FC, 10/01/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Tied on points with Studs up FC
  • Position assignment between The Machines and Studs up FC decided via goal difference
The Machines186930038335021
Points:
  • The Machines vs The Brotherhood, 20/09/2018 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs The Machines, 27/09/2018 9:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The Machines, 25/10/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Machines vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 01/11/2018 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Machines vs Studs up FC, 08/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs The Machines, 22/11/2018 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The Machines, 10/01/2019 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Studs up FC, 17/01/2019 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Machines vs The Brotherhood, 31/01/2019 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Tied on points with The Machines
  • Position assignment between The Machines and Studs up FC decided via goal difference
Studs up FC18693004952-3021
Points:
  • Californian Dreamcats vs Studs up FC, 20/09/2018 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 25/10/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Studs up FC vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 15/11/2018 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Studs up FC, 22/11/2018 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Studs up FC vs Crystal Phallus FC, 29/11/2018 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs Studs up FC, 06/12/2018 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Studs up FC, 17/01/2019 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Studs up FC vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 24/01/2019 8:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The JDibs vs Studs up FC, 31/01/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between The Brotherhood, The JDibs, Byte Me, Studs up FC, The Machines, Prestige Worldwide Thur, 23 Hour lockdown and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
Prestige Worldwide Thur1841130050491015
Points:
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs Flying Betty’s, 27/09/2018 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 25/10/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Machines vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 01/11/2018 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs The Brotherhood, 08/11/2018 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs The JDibs, 22/11/2018 6:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 10/01/2019 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Prestige Worldwide Thur, 17/01/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between The Brotherhood, The JDibs, Byte Me, Studs up FC, The Machines, Prestige Worldwide Thur, 23 Hour lockdown and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
23 Hour lockdown184131003136-5013
Points:
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The JDibs, 27/09/2018 8:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs PCG, 18/10/2018 8:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The Machines, 25/10/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The JDibs, 08/11/2018 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Byte Me, 24/01/2019 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between The Brotherhood, The JDibs, Byte Me, Studs up FC, The Machines, Prestige Worldwide Thur, 23 Hour lockdown and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
Seven Hills Steelers182160002120106
Points:
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Seven Hills Steelers, 11/10/2018 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prestige Worldwide Thur vs Seven Hills Steelers, 31/01/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win

Results

Thursday 20 Sep 2018
7:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
2 - 5
Byte Me

Div 3- 3 vs 4
8:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
4 - 3
The Brotherhood

Div 3- 1 vs 2
9:00PMCourt 2
Californian Dreamcats
0 - 3
Studs up FC
9:30PMCourt 2
The JDibs
5 - 4
Queens Park Strangers
Thursday 20 September 2018
7:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown2
Byte Me5
8:00PM Court 2
The Machines4
The Brotherhood3
9:00PM Court 2
Californian Dreamcats0
Studs up FC3
9:30PM Court 2
The JDibs5
Queens Park Strangers4
Thursday 27 Sep 2018
7:05PMCourt 2
SFFS
4 - 6
Byte Me

Div 4- Preliminary Final
7:05PMCourt 3
Prestige Worldwide Thur
4 - 0
Flying Betty’s

Div 3- Preliminary Final
7:35PMCourt 2
Californian Dreamcats
5 - 1
The Brotherhood
8:35PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 3
The JDibs
9:05PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
1 - 4
The Machines
Thursday 27 September 2018
7:05PM Court 2
SFFS4
Byte Me6
7:05PM Court 3
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
Flying Betty’s0
7:35PM Court 2
Californian Dreamcats5
The Brotherhood1
8:35PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown6
The JDibs3
9:05PM Court 2
Studs up FC1
The Machines4
Thursday 04 Oct 2018

Div 4- Grand Final
6:05PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
4 - 3
Prestige Worldwide Thur
6:35PMCourt 2
The JDibs
3 - 7
The Brotherhood
8:05PMCourt 2
Byte Me
11 - 4
The Machines

Div 3- Grand Final
9:35PMCourt 2
Californian Dreamcats
6 - 2
Studs up FC
Thursday 04 October 2018
6:05PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
6:35PM Court 2
The JDibs3
The Brotherhood7
8:05PM Court 2
Byte Me11
The Machines4
9:35PM Court 2
Californian Dreamcats6
Studs up FC2
Thursday 11 Oct 2018
7:05PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
3 - 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:05PMCourt 3
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 4
Seven Hills Steelers
8:05PMCourt 2
The JDibs
0 - 3
Byte Me
Thursday 11 October 2018
7:05PM Court 2
The Brotherhood3
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
7:05PM Court 3
23 Hour lockdown3
Seven Hills Steelers4
8:05PM Court 2
The JDibs0
Byte Me3
Thursday 18 Oct 2018
7:05PMCourt 3
The JDibs
4 - 3
Prestige Worldwide Thur
8:35PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 1
PCG
11:00PMCourt 1
Byte Me
vsThe Brotherhood
Thursday 18 October 2018
7:05PM Court 3
The JDibs4
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
8:35PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown6
PCG1
11:00PM Court 1
Byte Me
The Brotherhood
Thursday 25 Oct 2018
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
2 - 4
The Brotherhood
8:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
0 - 0
The Machines
8:00PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
2 - 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
9:00PMCourt 2
The JDibs
6 - 2
SEEDY F.C
Thursday 25 October 2018
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me2
The Brotherhood4
8:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown0
The Machines0
8:00PM Court 2
Studs up FC2
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
9:00PM Court 2
The JDibs6
SEEDY F.C2
Thursday 01 Nov 2018
7:35PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
2 - 3
Byte Me
7:35PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
6 - 1
Studs up FC
8:05PMCourt 1
Byte Me
4 - 4
The JDibs
8:05PMCourt 2
The Machines
2 - 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
Thursday 01 November 2018
7:35PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown2
Byte Me3
7:35PM Court 2
The Brotherhood6
Studs up FC1
8:05PM Court 1
Byte Me4
The JDibs4
8:05PM Court 2
The Machines2
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
Thursday 08 Nov 2018
7:00PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
2 - 2
The Brotherhood
7:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 5
The JDibs
7:30PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
2 - 3
Byte Me
8:30PMCourt 2
The Machines
4 - 1
Studs up FC
Thursday 08 November 2018
7:00PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
The Brotherhood2
7:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown6
The JDibs5
7:30PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
Byte Me3
8:30PM Court 2
The Machines4
Studs up FC1
Thursday 15 Nov 2018
6:30PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
7 - 4
The JDibs
8:00PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
5 - 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
Thursday 15 November 2018
6:30PM Court 2
The Brotherhood7
The JDibs4
8:00PM Court 2
Studs up FC5
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
Thursday 22 Nov 2018
6:35PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
9 - 1
The JDibs
8:05PMCourt 1
Byte Me
5 - 5
Studs up FC
8:05PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
3 - 5
The Machines
9:05PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
0 -

Thursday 22 November 2018
6:35PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur9
The JDibs1
8:05PM Court 1
Byte Me5
Studs up FC5
8:05PM Court 2
The Brotherhood3
The Machines5
9:05PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown0
Thursday 29 Nov 2018
6:30PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6 - 4
Seven Hills Steelers
7:30PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
9 - 3
Flying Betty’s
7:30PMCourt 3
Studs up FC
7 - 2
Crystal Phallus FC
8:00PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
3 - 5
The JDibs
8:00PMCourt 3
Queens Park Strangers
4 - 3
Byte Me
Thursday 29 November 2018
6:30PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys6
Seven Hills Steelers4
7:30PM Court 2
The Brotherhood9
Flying Betty’s3
7:30PM Court 3
Studs up FC7
Crystal Phallus FC2
8:00PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
The JDibs5
8:00PM Court 3
Queens Park Strangers4
Byte Me3
Thursday 06 Dec 2018
7:00PMCourt 1
SFFS
4 - 3
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:30PMCourt 1
PCG
8 - 7
Seven Hills Steelers
7:30PMCourt 2
The JDibs
3 - 3
Byte Me
8:00PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
2 - 3
Studs up FC
8:30PMCourt 2
The Machines
2 - 5
Californian Dreamcats
Thursday 06 December 2018
7:00PM Court 1
SFFS4
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
7:30PM Court 1
PCG8
Seven Hills Steelers7
7:30PM Court 2
The JDibs3
Byte Me3
8:00PM Court 2
The Brotherhood2
Studs up FC3
8:30PM Court 2
The Machines2
Californian Dreamcats5
Thursday 13 Dec 2018
7:05PMCourt 1
3rd placers
3 - 8
The Brotherhood
7:35PMCourt 2
The JDibs
6 - 5
Studs up FC
Thursday 13 December 2018
7:05PM Court 1
3rd placers3
The Brotherhood8
7:35PM Court 2
The JDibs6
Studs up FC5
Thursday 20 Dec 2018
7:30PMCourt 1
Prestige Worldwide Thur
vsThe Brotherhood
7:35PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
4 - 4
The JDibs
8:00PMCourt 1
The Machines
vsPrestige Worldwide Thur
9:00PMCourt 1
Studs up FC
vsByte Me
Thursday 20 December 2018
7:30PM Court 1
Prestige Worldwide Thur
The Brotherhood
7:35PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC4
The JDibs4
8:00PM Court 1
The Machines
Prestige Worldwide Thur
9:00PM Court 1
Studs up FC
Byte Me
Thursday 10 Jan 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
2 - 4
Prestige Worldwide Thur
7:30PMCourt 4
Byte Me
7 - 4
Studs up FC
8:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
2 - 8
The Machines
9:30PMCourt 2
The JDibs
9 - 1
SEEDY F.C
Thursday 10 January 2019
6:30PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
7:30PM Court 4
Byte Me7
Studs up FC4
8:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown2
The Machines8
9:30PM Court 2
The JDibs9
SEEDY F.C1
Thursday 17 Jan 2019
7:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
1 - 5
The JDibs
8:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
2 - 4
Prestige Worldwide Thur
8:30PMCourt 2
The Machines
2 - 2
Studs up FC
Thursday 17 January 2019
7:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown1
The JDibs5
8:00PM Court 2
Byte Me2
Prestige Worldwide Thur4
8:30PM Court 2
The Machines2
Studs up FC2
Thursday 24 Jan 2019
7:05PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
2 - 2
The JDibs
7:35PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 2
Byte Me
7:35PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
3 - 0
The Machines
8:35PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
4 - 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
Thursday 24 January 2019
7:05PM Court 2
The Brotherhood2
The JDibs2
7:35PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown3
Byte Me2
7:35PM Court 2
The Brotherhood3
The Machines0
8:35PM Court 2
Studs up FC4
Prestige Worldwide Thur2
Thursday 31 Jan 2019
7:30PMCourt 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur
3 - 6
Seven Hills Steelers
8:00PMCourt 1
The JDibs
2 - 4
Studs up FC
8:00PMCourt 2
Queens Park Strangers
7 - 6
Byte Me
8:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
6 -

9:30PMCourt 2
The Machines
3 - 0
The Brotherhood
Thursday 31 January 2019
7:30PM Court 2
Prestige Worldwide Thur3
Seven Hills Steelers6
8:00PM Court 1
The JDibs2
Studs up FC4
8:00PM Court 2
Queens Park Strangers7
Byte Me6
8:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown6
9:30PM Court 2
The Machines3
The Brotherhood0