Thursday Indoor Soccer - Season 6 - Division 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
The Machines211344001035845043
Points:
  • The Machines vs Dixie Normus, 08/09/2016 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Washington Redskins, 22/09/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • DJ Murry vs The Machines, 29/09/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Studs up FC, 06/10/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Machines vs Romanous + Vince, 13/10/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs The Machines, 20/10/2016 9:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Suicide Squad vs The Machines, 27/10/2016 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Dixie Normus, 03/11/2016 9:10PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Goalhunters vs The Machines, 17/11/2016 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Studs up FC vs The Machines, 24/11/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs The Brotherhood, 01/12/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Romanous + Vince, 15/12/2016 9:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 12/01/2017 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs The Machines, 19/01/2017 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Bayside Crew vs The Machines, 02/02/2017 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • BB FC vs The Machines, 09/02/2017 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs The Machines, 16/02/2017 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
2
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
Bayside Crew2112630012210715039
Points:
  • Bayside Crew vs The Brotherhood, 08/09/2016 9:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs The Machines, 15/09/2016 10:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Bayside Crew, 22/09/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Studs up FC, 22/09/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Bayside Crew vs 23 Hour lockdown, 06/10/2016 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Suicide Squad, 13/10/2016 9:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Seven Hills Steelers, 20/10/2016 9:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Washington Redskins, 17/11/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Bayside Crew vs Team Pen-15, 01/12/2016 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Bayside Crew, 08/12/2016 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Maltese 49ers, 15/12/2016 8:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs The Brotherhood, 22/12/2016 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Seven Hills Steelers, 19/01/2017 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Byte Me, 02/02/2017 9:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Goalhunters vs Bayside Crew, 16/02/2017 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
The Brotherhood21127200987127038
Points:
  • The Brotherhood vs Byte Me, 15/09/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Brotherhood vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 06/10/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Suicide Squad vs The Brotherhood, 06/10/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The Brotherhood, 13/10/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs The Brotherhood, 20/10/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • NMB 2.0 vs The Brotherhood, 03/11/2016 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Studs up FC vs The Brotherhood, 17/11/2016 7:10PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs The Brotherhood, 24/11/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Raging Bulls vs The Brotherhood, 15/12/2016 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs The Brotherhood, 12/01/2017 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • DJ Murry vs The Brotherhood, 19/01/2017 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Brotherhood vs Studs up FC, 02/02/2017 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs The Brotherhood, 09/02/2017 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • BB FC vs The Brotherhood, 16/02/2017 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
Titans2111100007390-17033
Points:
  • Studs up FC vs Titans, 08/09/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Byte Me, 15/09/2016 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Romanous + Vince, 29/09/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Bayer Neverlosen, 06/10/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs DJ Murry, 13/10/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 27/10/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Byte Me, 03/11/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 01/12/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs The Brotherhood, 08/12/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Titans, 12/01/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 19/01/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
DJ Murry211029200846024032
Points:
  • The Brotherhood vs DJ Murry, 22/09/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • DJ Murry vs Dixie Normus, 06/10/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Bayside Crew vs DJ Murry, 27/10/2016 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • DJ Murry vs Raging Bulls, 03/11/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs DJ Murry, 10/11/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs DJ Murry, 17/11/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs DJ Murry, 24/11/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs DJ Murry, 22/12/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs DJ Murry, 12/01/2017 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • DJ Murry vs The Brotherhood, 19/01/2017 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • DJ Murry vs NMB 2.0, 02/02/2017 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • DJ Murry vs Raging Bulls, 16/02/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
Romanous + Vince2191110178780031
Points:
  • Romanous + Vince vs Suicide Squad, 15/09/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Romanous + Vince vs Bayer Neverlosen, 22/09/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • NMB 2.0 vs Romanous + Vince, 06/10/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs Romanous + Vince, 20/10/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Forfeit
  • The Brotherhood vs Romanous + Vince, 27/10/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Romanous + Vince vs Raging Bulls, 10/11/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Romanous + Vince, 17/11/2016 6:40PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Romanous + Vince vs Suicide Squad, 24/11/2016 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • NMB 2.0 vs Romanous + Vince, 22/12/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Raging Bulls vs Romanous + Vince, 12/01/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Titans vs Romanous + Vince, 02/02/2017 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Tied on points with 23 Hour lockdown
  • Position assignment between Studs up FC and 23 Hour lockdown decided via goal difference
Studs up FC2178610866620027
Points:
  • Bayside Crew vs Studs up FC, 22/09/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs Studs up FC, 29/09/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Machines vs Studs up FC, 06/10/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Studs up FC vs Bayer Neverlosen, 13/10/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs Romanous + Vince, 20/10/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs Dixie Normus, 27/10/2016 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Titans vs Studs up FC, 10/11/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs Romanous + Vince, 01/12/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs NMB 2.0, 15/12/2016 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Team Pen-15 vs Studs up FC, 12/01/2017 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs The Machines, 19/01/2017 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Titans vs Studs up FC, 16/02/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Studs up FC vs The Machines, 16/02/2017 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
8
  • Tied on points with Studs up FC
  • Position assignment between Studs up FC and 23 Hour lockdown decided via goal difference
23 Hour lockdown218103006566-1027
Points:
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 15/09/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • NMB 2.0 vs 23 Hour lockdown, 27/10/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Romanous + Vince, 03/11/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Seven Hills Steelers, 10/11/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • NMB 2.0 vs 23 Hour lockdown, 17/11/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs 23 Hour lockdown, 24/11/2016 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 15/12/2016 7:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs NMB 2.0, 19/01/2017 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Team Pen-15, 02/02/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Byte Me, 09/02/2017 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Romanous + Vince, 16/02/2017 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
Byte Me2151060093105-12021
Points:
  • NMB 2.0 vs Byte Me, 08/09/2016 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • NMB 2.0 vs Byte Me, 22/09/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dixie Normus vs Byte Me, 13/10/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs Raging Bulls, 27/10/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs On Diggers, 17/11/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Byte Me, 01/12/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Washington Redskins, 08/12/2016 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs Raging Bulls, 19/01/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Bayside Crew vs Byte Me, 02/02/2017 9:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Byte Me, 09/02/2017 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 16/02/2017 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
Raging Bulls215142006784-17017
Points:
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs Raging Bulls, 20/10/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Byte Me vs Raging Bulls, 27/10/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Deez Noots vs Raging Bulls, 01/12/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Byte Me vs Raging Bulls, 08/12/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs Raging Bulls, 09/02/2017 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
11
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
Dirty Mike and the Boys214143004970-21015
Points:
  • Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Bayer Neverlosen, 29/09/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dixie Normus vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 10/11/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Raging Bulls vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 17/11/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Pen-15 vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 08/12/2016 6:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 23 Hour lockdown vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 15/12/2016 7:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • BB FC vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 22/12/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Raging Bulls vs Dirty Mike and the Boys, 02/02/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
12
  • Position assignment between The Machines, Bayside Crew, The Brotherhood, Titans, DJ Murry, Romanous + Vince, 23 Hour lockdown, Studs up FC, Byte Me, Raging Bulls, Dirty Mike and the Boys, BB FC, More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via points
BB FC211191001638-2204
Points:
  • BB FC vs NMB 2.0, 12/01/2017 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • BB FC vs Team Pen-15, 19/01/2017 9:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
13
  • Tied on points with Would You Like to Know More?
  • Position assignment between More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via goal difference
More Chilli!2102100036-300
14
  • Tied on points with More Chilli!
  • Position assignment between More Chilli! and Would You Like to Know More? decided via goal difference
Would You Like to Know More?210210001018-800

Results

Thursday 08 Sep 2016
7:00PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
2 - 4
Titans
7:35PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
4 - 5
Byte Me

Division 3- 1 vs 2 Semi Final
8:05PMCourt 3
The Machines
2 - 1
Dixie Normus
9:05PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
7 - 5
The Brotherhood
Thursday 08 September 2016
7:00PM Court 2
Studs up FC2
Titans4
7:35PM Court 2
NMB 2.04
Byte Me5
8:05PM Court 3
The Machines2
Dixie Normus1
9:05PM Court 3
Bayside Crew7
The Brotherhood5
Thursday 15 Sep 2016
6:00PMCourt 2
Titans
5 - 1
Byte Me
6:30PMCourt 1
Romanous + Vince
5 - 0
Suicide Squad
7:00PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
7 - 4
Byte Me
7:30PMCourt 3
23 Hour lockdown
5 - 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
10:00PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
8 - 2
The Machines
Thursday 15 September 2016
6:00PM Court 2
Titans5
Byte Me1
6:30PM Court 1
Romanous + Vince5
Suicide Squad0
7:00PM Court 2
The Brotherhood7
Byte Me4
7:30PM Court 3
23 Hour lockdown5
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
10:00PM Court 3
Bayside Crew8
The Machines2
Thursday 22 Sep 2016
6:30PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
3 - 9
Byte Me
7:00PMCourt 3
Titans
4 - 7
Bayside Crew

Division 3 Grand Final
7:30PMCourt 1
The Machines
3 - 0
Washington Redskins
7:30PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
4 - 4
Studs up FC
8:00PMCourt 1
Romanous + Vince
5 - 1
Bayer Neverlosen
8:00PMCourt 3
The Brotherhood
0 - 5
DJ Murry
8:40PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
1 - 5
Suicide Squad
Thursday 22 September 2016
6:30PM Court 1
NMB 2.03
Byte Me9
7:00PM Court 3
Titans4
Bayside Crew7
7:30PM Court 1
The Machines3
Washington Redskins0
7:30PM Court 3
Bayside Crew4
Studs up FC4
8:00PM Court 1
Romanous + Vince5
Bayer Neverlosen1
8:00PM Court 3
The Brotherhood0
DJ Murry5
8:40PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys1
Suicide Squad5
Thursday 29 Sep 2016
6:30PMCourt 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
5 - 4
Bayer Neverlosen
7:00PMCourt 2
Titans
3 - 0
Romanous + Vince
7:30PMCourt 1
Byte Me
2 - 7
Studs up FC
8:30PMCourt 1
DJ Murry
3 - 6
The Machines
Thursday 29 September 2016
6:30PM Court 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys5
Bayer Neverlosen4
7:00PM Court 2
Titans3
Romanous + Vince0
7:30PM Court 1
Byte Me2
Studs up FC7
8:30PM Court 1
DJ Murry3
The Machines6
Thursday 06 Oct 2016
6:30PMCourt 1
The Brotherhood
3 - 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6:30PMCourt 2
Byte Me
1 - 5
Suicide Squad
7:00PMCourt 1
Suicide Squad
3 - 4
The Brotherhood
7:00PMCourt 2
Titans
5 - 2
Bayer Neverlosen
7:30PMCourt 2
DJ Murry
4 - 4
Dixie Normus
8:00PMCourt 2
Crystal Phallus FC
6 - 3
Romanous + Vince
8:30PMCourt 1
The Machines
5 - 5
Studs up FC
8:30PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
0 - 3
Romanous + Vince
9:00PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
3 - 0
23 Hour lockdown
Thursday 06 October 2016
6:30PM Court 1
The Brotherhood3
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
6:30PM Court 2
Byte Me1
Suicide Squad5
7:00PM Court 1
Suicide Squad3
The Brotherhood4
7:00PM Court 2
Titans5
Bayer Neverlosen2
7:30PM Court 2
DJ Murry4
Dixie Normus4
8:00PM Court 2
Crystal Phallus FC6
Romanous + Vince3
8:30PM Court 1
The Machines5
Studs up FC5
8:30PM Court 2
NMB 2.00
Romanous + Vince3
9:00PM Court 2
Bayside Crew3
23 Hour lockdown0
Thursday 13 Oct 2016
6:30PMCourt 2
Titans
2 - 1
DJ Murry
7:00PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
8 - 0
Bayer Neverlosen
7:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
2 - 10
The Brotherhood
7:30PMCourt 2
Dixie Normus
5 - 5
Byte Me
8:00PMCourt 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
1 - 5
NMB 2.0
8:30PMCourt 2
The Machines
9 - 1
Romanous + Vince
9:05PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
7 - 5
Suicide Squad
Thursday 13 October 2016
6:30PM Court 2
Titans2
DJ Murry1
7:00PM Court 2
Studs up FC8
Bayer Neverlosen0
7:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown2
The Brotherhood10
7:30PM Court 2
Dixie Normus5
Byte Me5
8:00PM Court 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys1
NMB 2.05
8:30PM Court 2
The Machines9
Romanous + Vince1
9:05PM Court 2
Bayside Crew7
Suicide Squad5
Thursday 20 Oct 2016
7:00PMCourt 1
Titans
6 - 8
The Brotherhood
7:30PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
6 - 3
Romanous + Vince
8:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
1 - 4
Dixie Normus
8:00PMCourt 2
DJ Murry
1 - 3
Maltese 49ers
8:00PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
4 - 5
Raging Bulls
8:30PMCourt 3
Crystal Phallus FC
7 - 6
Byte Me
9:05PMCourt 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
0 - 4
The Machines
9:05PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
8 - 7
Seven Hills Steelers
Thursday 20 October 2016
7:00PM Court 1
Titans6
The Brotherhood8
7:30PM Court 2
Studs up FC6
Romanous + Vince3
8:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown1
Dixie Normus4
8:00PM Court 2
DJ Murry1
Maltese 49ers3
8:00PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers4
Raging Bulls5
8:30PM Court 3
Crystal Phallus FC7
Byte Me6
9:05PM Court 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys0
The Machines4
9:05PM Court 3
Bayside Crew8
Seven Hills Steelers7
Thursday 27 Oct 2016
6:30PMCourt 2
The Brotherhood
2 - 3
Romanous + Vince
6:30PMCourt 3
Titans
1 - 0
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:00PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
1 - 4
23 Hour lockdown
7:30PMCourt 2
Byte Me
4 - 4
Raging Bulls
8:00PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
2 - 2
Dixie Normus
9:00PMCourt 2
Suicide Squad
1 - 5
The Machines
9:00PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
4 - 7
DJ Murry
Thursday 27 October 2016
6:30PM Court 2
The Brotherhood2
Romanous + Vince3
6:30PM Court 3
Titans1
Dirty Mike and the Boys0
7:00PM Court 2
NMB 2.01
23 Hour lockdown4
7:30PM Court 2
Byte Me4
Raging Bulls4
8:00PM Court 2
Studs up FC2
Dixie Normus2
9:00PM Court 2
Suicide Squad1
The Machines5
9:00PM Court 3
Bayside Crew4
DJ Murry7
Thursday 03 Nov 2016
6:30PMCourt 1
Suicide Squad
4 - 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6:30PMCourt 2
DJ Murry
3 - 2
Raging Bulls
7:00PMCourt 1
Titans
4 - 3
Byte Me
7:00PMCourt 2
NMB 2.0
2 - 2
The Brotherhood
8:00PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
8 - 5
Romanous + Vince
9:10PMCourt 1
The Machines
4 - 2
Dixie Normus
Thursday 03 November 2016
6:30PM Court 1
Suicide Squad4
Dirty Mike and the Boys1
6:30PM Court 2
DJ Murry3
Raging Bulls2
7:00PM Court 1
Titans4
Byte Me3
7:00PM Court 2
NMB 2.02
The Brotherhood2
8:00PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown8
Romanous + Vince5
9:10PM Court 1
The Machines4
Dixie Normus2
Thursday 10 Nov 2016
6:30PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
7 - 5
Byte Me
6:30PMCourt 2
Romanous + Vince
13 - 8
Raging Bulls
7:00PMCourt 2
Titans
4 - 7
Studs up FC
7:30PMCourt 1
Dixie Normus
4 - 4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:30PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 3
Seven Hills Steelers
8:30PMCourt 1
The Machines
1 - 4
DJ Murry
8:30PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
5 - 4
Bayside Crew
9:00PMCourt 1
The Brotherhood
4 - 5
Suicide Squad
Thursday 10 November 2016
6:30PM Court 1
NMB 2.07
Byte Me5
6:30PM Court 2
Romanous + Vince13
Raging Bulls8
7:00PM Court 2
Titans4
Studs up FC7
7:30PM Court 1
Dixie Normus4
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
7:30PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown3
Seven Hills Steelers3
8:30PM Court 1
The Machines1
DJ Murry4
8:30PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers5
Bayside Crew4
9:00PM Court 1
The Brotherhood4
Suicide Squad5
Thursday 17 Nov 2016
6:30PMCourt 1
Raging Bulls
3 - 5
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6:40PMCourt 2
Titans
2 - 4
Romanous + Vince
7:00PMCourt 1
Crystal Phallus FC
2 - 1
Bayside Crew
7:10PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
0 - 3
The Brotherhood
7:30PMCourt 1
Bayside Crew
4 - 4
Washington Redskins
8:00PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
1 - 4
23 Hour lockdown
8:00PMCourt 2
Seven Hills Steelers
2 - 8
DJ Murry
8:30PMCourt 2
Byte Me
5 - 5
On Diggers
9:00PMCourt 1
Goalhunters
5 - 5
The Machines
Thursday 17 November 2016
6:30PM Court 1
Raging Bulls3
Dirty Mike and the Boys5
6:40PM Court 2
Titans2
Romanous + Vince4
7:00PM Court 1
Crystal Phallus FC2
Bayside Crew1
7:10PM Court 2
Studs up FC0
The Brotherhood3
7:30PM Court 1
Bayside Crew4
Washington Redskins4
8:00PM Court 1
NMB 2.01
23 Hour lockdown4
8:00PM Court 2
Seven Hills Steelers2
DJ Murry8
8:30PM Court 2
Byte Me5
On Diggers5
9:00PM Court 1
Goalhunters5
The Machines5
Thursday 24 Nov 2016
6:30PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
2 - 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6:30PMCourt 2
Titans
2 - 5
DJ Murry
7:00PMCourt 1
Studs up FC
3 - 5
The Brotherhood
7:00PMCourt 2
Raging Bulls
6 - 8
Team Pen-15
7:30PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
4 - 5
The Machines
8:00PMCourt 1
Romanous + Vince
5 - 5
Suicide Squad
8:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
4 - 8
Crystal Phallus FC
9:00PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
5 - 7
23 Hour lockdown
Thursday 24 November 2016
6:30PM Court 1
NMB 2.02
Dirty Mike and the Boys1
6:30PM Court 2
Titans2
DJ Murry5
7:00PM Court 1
Studs up FC3
The Brotherhood5
7:00PM Court 2
Raging Bulls6
Team Pen-158
7:30PM Court 2
Studs up FC4
The Machines5
8:00PM Court 1
Romanous + Vince5
Suicide Squad5
8:00PM Court 2
Byte Me4
Crystal Phallus FC8
9:00PM Court 2
Bayside Crew5
23 Hour lockdown7
Thursday 01 Dec 2016
6:30PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
6 - 5
DJ Murry
6:30PMCourt 2
Titans
5 - 4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:00PMCourt 2
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 6
Byte Me
8:00PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
3 - 2
Romanous + Vince
8:30PMCourt 1
The Machines
6 - 1
The Brotherhood
8:30PMCourt 2
Deez Noots
4 - 4
Raging Bulls
9:30PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
7 - 6
Team Pen-15
Thursday 01 December 2016
6:30PM Court 1
NMB 2.06
DJ Murry5
6:30PM Court 2
Titans5
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
7:00PM Court 2
23 Hour lockdown3
Byte Me6
8:00PM Court 2
Studs up FC3
Romanous + Vince2
8:30PM Court 1
The Machines6
The Brotherhood1
8:30PM Court 2
Deez Noots4
Raging Bulls4
9:30PM Court 2
Bayside Crew7
Team Pen-156
Thursday 08 Dec 2016
6:30PMCourt 1
Titans
3 - 1
The Brotherhood
6:30PMCourt 2
Team Pen-15
4 - 4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:00PMCourt 1
Romanous + Vince
2 - 4
Crystal Phallus FC
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
4 - 4
Washington Redskins
7:30PMCourt 2
Goalhunters
5 - 4
DJ Murry
8:00PMCourt 1
Byte Me
3 - 8
Raging Bulls
8:00PMCourt 2
Maltese 49ers
3 - 1
Studs up FC
9:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
4 - 5
Bayside Crew
Thursday 08 December 2016
6:30PM Court 1
Titans3
The Brotherhood1
6:30PM Court 2
Team Pen-154
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
7:00PM Court 1
Romanous + Vince2
Crystal Phallus FC4
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me4
Washington Redskins4
7:30PM Court 2
Goalhunters5
DJ Murry4
8:00PM Court 1
Byte Me3
Raging Bulls8
8:00PM Court 2
Maltese 49ers3
Studs up FC1
9:00PM Court 2
The Machines4
Bayside Crew5
Thursday 15 Dec 2016
6:00PMCourt 2
Team Pen-15
4 - 3
Titans
6:35PMCourt 2
BB FC
4 - 7
Seven Hills Steelers
7:05PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
4 - 4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:05PMCourt 2
Seven Hills Steelers
8 - 6
DJ Murry
7:35PMCourt 1
Raging Bulls
3 - 6
The Brotherhood
8:05PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
7 - 7
NMB 2.0
8:35PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
8 - 5
Maltese 49ers
9:05PMCourt 2
The Machines
6 - 3
Romanous + Vince
Thursday 15 December 2016
6:00PM Court 2
Team Pen-154
Titans3
6:35PM Court 2
BB FC4
Seven Hills Steelers7
7:05PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown4
Dirty Mike and the Boys4
7:05PM Court 2
Seven Hills Steelers8
DJ Murry6
7:35PM Court 1
Raging Bulls3
The Brotherhood6
8:05PM Court 2
Studs up FC7
NMB 2.07
8:35PM Court 2
Bayside Crew8
Maltese 49ers5
9:05PM Court 2
The Machines6
Romanous + Vince3
Thursday 22 Dec 2016
6:30PMCourt 2
Titans
8 - 9
Seven Hills Steelers
7:00PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 5
DJ Murry
7:00PMCourt 2
Studs up FC
2 - 3
Seven Hills Steelers
8:00PMCourt 1
NMB 2.0
4 - 8
Romanous + Vince
8:00PMCourt 2
The Machines
4 - 5
Team Pen-15
8:30PMCourt 2
BB FC
1 - 7
Dirty Mike and the Boys
9:00PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
10 - 8
The Brotherhood
Thursday 22 December 2016
6:30PM Court 2
Titans8
Seven Hills Steelers9
7:00PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown3
DJ Murry5
7:00PM Court 2
Studs up FC2
Seven Hills Steelers3
8:00PM Court 1
NMB 2.04
Romanous + Vince8
8:00PM Court 2
The Machines4
Team Pen-155
8:30PM Court 2
BB FC1
Dirty Mike and the Boys7
9:00PM Court 2
Bayside Crew10
The Brotherhood8
Thursday 12 Jan 2017
7:00PMCourt 1
Byte Me
2 - 4
Titans
7:00PMCourt 2
Raging Bulls
2 - 7
Romanous + Vince
7:30PMCourt 1
The Machines
7 - 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:30PMCourt 2
Team Pen-15
3 - 4
Studs up FC
8:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 9
The Brotherhood
9:00PMCourt 2
BB FC
6 - 5
NMB 2.0
9:30PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
5 - 6
DJ Murry
Thursday 12 January 2017
7:00PM Court 1
Byte Me2
Titans4
7:00PM Court 2
Raging Bulls2
Romanous + Vince7
7:30PM Court 1
The Machines7
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
7:30PM Court 2
Team Pen-153
Studs up FC4
8:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown3
The Brotherhood9
9:00PM Court 2
BB FC6
NMB 2.05
9:30PM Court 2
Bayside Crew5
DJ Murry6
Thursday 19 Jan 2017
7:00PMCourt 1
Titans
3 - 1
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:00PMCourt 2
Byte Me
8 - 1
Raging Bulls
7:30PMCourt 1
23 Hour lockdown
6 - 3
NMB 2.0
8:00PMCourt 1
Studs up FC
2 - 2
The Machines
8:30PMCourt 2
DJ Murry
3 - 3
The Brotherhood
9:00PMCourt 2
Bayside Crew
7 - 4
Seven Hills Steelers
9:30PMCourt 2
BB FC
4 - 4
Team Pen-15
Thursday 19 January 2017
7:00PM Court 1
Titans3
Dirty Mike and the Boys1
7:00PM Court 2
Byte Me8
Raging Bulls1
7:30PM Court 1
23 Hour lockdown6
NMB 2.03
8:00PM Court 1
Studs up FC2
The Machines2
8:30PM Court 2
DJ Murry3
The Brotherhood3
9:00PM Court 2
Bayside Crew7
Seven Hills Steelers4
9:30PM Court 2
BB FC4
Team Pen-154
Thursday 26 Jan 2017

Closed for Australia Day
6:50PMCourt 2
Closed for Australia Day
Thursday 26 January 2017
6:50PM Court 2
Thursday 02 Feb 2017
6:30PMCourt 3
DJ Murry
7 - 1
NMB 2.0
6:30PMCourt 4
Titans
4 - 5
Romanous + Vince
7:00PMCourt 3
23 Hour lockdown
3 - 0
Team Pen-15
7:00PMCourt 4
Raging Bulls
2 - 3
Dirty Mike and the Boys
8:00PMCourt 4
The Brotherhood
5 - 1
Studs up FC
8:30PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
2 - 8
The Machines
9:05PMCourt 3
Bayside Crew
8 - 8
Byte Me
Thursday 02 February 2017
6:30PM Court 3
DJ Murry7
NMB 2.01
6:30PM Court 4
Titans4
Romanous + Vince5
7:00PM Court 3
23 Hour lockdown3
Team Pen-150
7:00PM Court 4
Raging Bulls2
Dirty Mike and the Boys3
8:00PM Court 4
The Brotherhood5
Studs up FC1
8:30PM Court 3
Bayside Crew2
The Machines8
9:05PM Court 3
Bayside Crew8
Byte Me8
Thursday 09 Feb 2017
6:30PMCourt 3
DJ Murry
vsDirty Mike and the Boys
6:30PMCourt 4
Titans
0 - 9
The Brotherhood
7:30PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
5 - 9
Raging Bulls
7:30PMCourt 4
23 Hour lockdown
4 - 4
Byte Me
8:00PMCourt 3
Would You Like to Know More?
6 - 8
Seven Hills Steelers
8:30PMCourt 3
BB FC
1 - 12
The Machines
9:00PMCourt 3
Maltese 49ers
6 - 5
Bayside Crew
Thursday 09 February 2017
6:30PM Court 3
DJ Murry
Dirty Mike and the Boys
6:30PM Court 4
Titans0
The Brotherhood9
7:30PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers5
Raging Bulls9
7:30PM Court 4
23 Hour lockdown4
Byte Me4
8:00PM Court 3
Would You Like to Know More?6
Seven Hills Steelers8
8:30PM Court 3
BB FC1
The Machines12
9:00PM Court 3
Maltese 49ers6
Bayside Crew5
Thursday 16 Feb 2017
6:30PMCourt 3
More Chilli!
3 - 6
Seven Hills Steelers
6:30PMCourt 4
Byte Me
4 - 2
Dirty Mike and the Boys
7:00PMCourt 3
DJ Murry
7 - 3
Raging Bulls
7:00PMCourt 4
Titans
1 - 15
Studs up FC
7:30PMCourt 3
23 Hour lockdown
5 - 1
Romanous + Vince
7:30PMCourt 4
Studs up FC
3 - 3
The Machines
8:30PMCourt 4
On Diggers
10 - 4
Would You Like to Know More?
9:00PMCourt 3
BB FC
0 - 3
The Brotherhood
9:30PMCourt 3
Goalhunters
0 - 3
Bayside Crew
Thursday 16 February 2017
6:30PM Court 3
More Chilli!3
Seven Hills Steelers6
6:30PM Court 4
Byte Me4
Dirty Mike and the Boys2
7:00PM Court 3
DJ Murry7
Raging Bulls3
7:00PM Court 4
Titans1
Studs up FC15
7:30PM Court 3
23 Hour lockdown5
Romanous + Vince1
7:30PM Court 4
Studs up FC3
The Machines3
8:30PM Court 4
On Diggers10
Would You Like to Know More?4
9:00PM Court 3
BB FC0
The Brotherhood3
9:30PM Court 3
Goalhunters0
Bayside Crew3