Friday Senior Soccer - Season 4 - Division 1 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDByesFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Miss Match, Da Boys, The Taj, Green Machine, Abis, Team Girra, LMF United, Anytime, Believers, Campion Knights, Rangers and Mean Machine decided via points
Miss Match1895400037298031
Points:
  • Hakuna Juan Mata vs Miss Match, 11/12/2015 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • LMF United vs Miss Match, 18/12/2015 7:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs Miss Match, 08/01/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Pat Xerri vs Miss Match, 15/01/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Miss Match vs LMF United, 22/01/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Miss Match vs Team Girra, 05/02/2016 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Da Boys vs Miss Match, 12/02/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Anytime vs Miss Match, 19/02/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs Miss Match, 04/03/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Miss Match vs LMF United, 11/03/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Da Boys vs Miss Match, 08/04/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Girra vs Miss Match, 15/04/2016 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Miss Match vs Green Machine, 22/04/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Tied on points with Green Machine and The Taj
  • Position assignment between Da Boys, Green Machine and The Taj decided via goal difference
Da Boys18864000392415028
Points:
  • The Taj vs Da Boys, 04/12/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Da Boys vs LMF United, 11/12/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs Da Boys, 18/12/2015 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Da Boys vs 0-18- The Dream, 08/01/2016 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Da Boys vs Wombats, 22/01/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Believers vs Da Boys, 29/01/2016 10:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs Da Boys, 05/02/2016 7:35PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Da Boys vs LMF United, 19/02/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Da Boys vs The Taj, 04/03/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Girra vs Da Boys, 11/03/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Da Boys vs Abis, 18/03/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Da Boys vs LMF United, 01/04/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with Da Boys and The Taj
  • Tied on goal difference with The Taj
  • Tied on points with The Taj
Green Machine18864000372710028
Points:
  • Miss Match vs Green Machine, 04/12/2015 8:10PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs LMF United, 08/01/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs 0-18- The Dream, 15/01/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs The Taj, 22/01/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs Abis, 29/01/2016 8:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs Da Boys, 05/02/2016 7:35PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Believers vs Green Machine, 19/02/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Girra vs Green Machine, 26/02/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs Miss Match, 04/03/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Green Machine vs LMF United, 18/03/2016 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Abis vs Green Machine, 01/04/2016 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Green Machine vs Anytime, 08/04/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with Da Boys and Green Machine
  • Tied on goal difference with Green Machine
  • Tied on points with Green Machine
The Taj18854000271710028
Points:
  • The Taj vs Da Boys, 04/12/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Green Machine vs The Taj, 11/12/2015 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs Miss Match, 08/01/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Taj vs Wombats, 15/01/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs LMF United, 29/01/2016 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Taj vs Abis, 12/02/2016 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Miss Match vs The Taj, 26/02/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs The Taj, 11/03/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Anytime vs The Taj, 18/03/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Miss Match vs The Taj, 01/04/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs LMF United, 15/04/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Da Boys vs The Taj, 22/04/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Miss Match, Da Boys, The Taj, Green Machine, Abis, Team Girra, LMF United, Anytime, Believers, Campion Knights, Rangers and Mean Machine decided via points
Abis1857610017134024
Points:
  • 0-18- The Dream vs Abis, 04/12/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Abis vs Pat Xerri, 11/12/2015 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Abis vs 6 Großkreutz's, 18/12/2015 7:35PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Believers vs Abis, 15/01/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Abis vs LMF United, 05/02/2016 8:05PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs Abis, 12/02/2016 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Abis vs Team Girra, 04/03/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Anytime vs Abis, 11/03/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Da Boys vs Abis, 18/03/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Abis vs Green Machine, 01/04/2016 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • LMF United vs Abis, 08/04/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 19/02/2016: 3 points for Bye
6
  • Position assignment between Miss Match, Da Boys, The Taj, Green Machine, Abis, Team Girra, LMF United, Anytime, Believers, Campion Knights, Rangers and Mean Machine decided via points
Team Girra1879200033267023
Points:
  • Team Girra vs 6 Großkreutz's, 08/01/2016 8:10PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 0-18- The Dream vs Team Girra, 29/01/2016 7:10PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Miss Match vs Team Girra, 05/02/2016 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Anytime vs Team Girra, 12/02/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs Team Girra, 19/02/2016 6:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Girra vs Miss Match, 18/03/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Girra vs Anytime, 01/04/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs Team Girra, 08/04/2016 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs Team Girra, 15/04/2016 10:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between Miss Match, Da Boys, The Taj, Green Machine, Abis, Team Girra, LMF United, Anytime, Believers, Campion Knights, Rangers and Mean Machine decided via points
LMF United1741120002852-24014
Points:
  • Da Boys vs LMF United, 15/01/2016 8:10PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Taj vs LMF United, 29/01/2016 8:05PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • LMF United vs Green Machine, 12/02/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Girra vs LMF United, 26/02/2016 7:15AM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Green Machine vs LMF United, 18/03/2016 7:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Team Girra vs LMF United, 22/04/2016 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Miss Match, Da Boys, The Taj, Green Machine, Abis, Team Girra, LMF United, Anytime, Believers, Campion Knights, Rangers and Mean Machine decided via points
Anytime1831410001524-9010
Points:
  • Da Boys vs Anytime, 26/02/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Anytime vs LMF United, 04/03/2016 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Anytime vs Abis, 11/03/2016 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Anytime vs Da Boys, 15/04/2016 7:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Position assignment between Miss Match, Da Boys, The Taj, Green Machine, Abis, Team Girra, LMF United, Anytime, Believers, Campion Knights, Rangers and Mean Machine decided via points
Believers17114200046-205
Points:
  • Hakuna Juan Mata vs Believers, 18/12/2015 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Believers vs Abis, 15/01/2016 8:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Pat Xerri vs Believers, 22/01/2016 8:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between Miss Match, Da Boys, The Taj, Green Machine, Abis, Team Girra, LMF United, Anytime, Believers, Campion Knights, Rangers and Mean Machine decided via points
Campion Knights000010000003
Points:
  • 04/12/2015: 3 points for Bye

Mean MachineStandings withheld - contact arena for more information.
11
  • Position assignment between Miss Match, Da Boys, The Taj, Green Machine, Abis, Team Girra, LMF United, Anytime, Believers, Campion Knights, Rangers and Mean Machine decided via points
Rangers000000000000

Results

Friday 04 Dec 2015
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
0-18- The Dream
0 - 1
Abis

Major Semi Final
7:30PMCourt 3 & 4
The Taj
1 - 1
Da Boys

Minor semi final
8:10PMCourt 3 & 4
Miss Match
0 - 3
Green Machine
ByeCampion Knights
Friday 04 December 2015
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
0-18- The Dream0
Abis1
7:30PM Court 3 & 4
The Taj1
Da Boys1
8:10PM Court 3 & 4
Miss Match0
Green Machine3
Bye: Campion Knights
Friday 11 Dec 2015
7:00PMCourt 3 & 4
Hakuna Juan Mata
1 - 3
Miss Match
7:30PMCourt 3 & 4
Da Boys
6 - 0
LMF United
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Abis
2 - 2
Pat Xerri

Preliminary final
8:30PMCourt 3 & 4
Green Machine
0 - 2
The Taj
Friday 11 December 2015
7:00PM Court 3 & 4
Hakuna Juan Mata1
Miss Match3
7:30PM Court 3 & 4
Da Boys6
LMF United0
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Abis2
Pat Xerri2
8:30PM Court 3 & 4
Green Machine0
The Taj2
Friday 18 Dec 2015
7:05PMCourt 1 & 2
LMF United
1 - 4
Miss Match
7:35PMCourt 1 & 2
Abis
4 - 2
6 Großkreutz's

Grand Final
7:35PMCourt 3 & 4
The Taj
0 - 2
Da Boys
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Hakuna Juan Mata
0 - 0
Believers
Friday 18 December 2015
7:05PM Court 1 & 2
LMF United1
Miss Match4
7:35PM Court 1 & 2
Abis4
6 Großkreutz's2
7:35PM Court 3 & 4
The Taj0
Da Boys2
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Hakuna Juan Mata0
Believers0
Friday 08 Jan 2016
7:00PMCourt 3 & 4
Da Boys
0 - 0
0-18- The Dream
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
The Taj
0 - 0
Miss Match
7:30PMCourt 3 & 4
Green Machine
3 - 0
LMF United
8:10PMCourt 3 & 4
Team Girra
4 - 0
6 Großkreutz's
Friday 08 January 2016
7:00PM Court 3 & 4
Da Boys0
0-18- The Dream0
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
The Taj0
Miss Match0
7:30PM Court 3 & 4
Green Machine3
LMF United0
8:10PM Court 3 & 4
Team Girra4
6 Großkreutz's0
Friday 15 Jan 2016
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Mean Machine
vsMiss Match
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Pat Xerri
0 - 0
Miss Match
7:30PMCourt 3 & 4
Green Machine
5 - 1
0-18- The Dream
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
The Taj
3 - 0
Wombats
8:10PMCourt 3 & 4
Da Boys
0 - 2
LMF United
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Believers
0 - 0
Abis
Friday 15 January 2016
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
Mean Machine
Miss Match
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
Pat Xerri0
Miss Match0
7:30PM Court 3 & 4
Green Machine5
0-18- The Dream1
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
The Taj3
Wombats0
8:10PM Court 3 & 4
Da Boys0
LMF United2
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Believers0
Abis0
Friday 22 Jan 2016
7:00PMCourt 3 & 4
Miss Match
2 - 1
LMF United
7:30PMCourt 3 & 4
Da Boys
2 - 1
Wombats
8:00PMCourt 3 & 4
Green Machine
1 - 0
The Taj
8:30PMCourt 3 & 4
Pat Xerri
0 - 3
Believers
Friday 22 January 2016
7:00PM Court 3 & 4
Miss Match2
LMF United1
7:30PM Court 3 & 4
Da Boys2
Wombats1
8:00PM Court 3 & 4
Green Machine1
The Taj0
8:30PM Court 3 & 4
Pat Xerri0
Believers3
Friday 29 Jan 2016
7:10PMCourt 3 & 4
0-18- The Dream
1 - 1
Team Girra
7:35PMCourt 1 & 2
Miss Match
2 - 3
Mean Machine
8:05PMCourt 1 & 2
The Taj
2 - 2
LMF United
8:35PMCourt 1 & 2
Green Machine
3 - 0
Abis
10:05PMCourt 1 & 2
Believers
0 - 3
Da Boys
Friday 29 January 2016
7:10PM Court 3 & 4
0-18- The Dream1
Team Girra1
7:35PM Court 1 & 2
Miss Match2
Mean Machine3
8:05PM Court 1 & 2
The Taj2
LMF United2
8:35PM Court 1 & 2
Green Machine3
Abis0
10:05PM Court 1 & 2
Believers0
Da Boys3
Friday 05 Feb 2016
7:00PMCourt 3 & 4
Miss Match
2 - 2
Team Girra
7:35PMCourt 1 & 2
Green Machine
1 - 1
Da Boys
8:05PMCourt 1 & 2
Abis
1 - 0
LMF United
8:35PMCourt 1 & 2
Mean Machine
vsCampion Knights
Friday 05 February 2016
7:00PM Court 3 & 4
Miss Match2
Team Girra2
7:35PM Court 1 & 2
Green Machine1
Da Boys1
8:05PM Court 1 & 2
Abis1
LMF United0
8:35PM Court 1 & 2
Mean Machine
Campion Knights
Friday 12 Feb 2016
7:00PMCourt 3 & 4
Anytime
1 - 2
Team Girra
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
LMF United
4 - 1
Green Machine
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
The Taj
0 - 0
Abis
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Da Boys
1 - 2
Miss Match
Friday 12 February 2016
7:00PM Court 3 & 4
Anytime1
Team Girra2
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
LMF United4
Green Machine1
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
The Taj0
Abis0
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Da Boys1
Miss Match2
Friday 19 Feb 2016
6:30PMCourt 1 & 2
The Taj
0 - 2
Team Girra
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Anytime
2 - 5
Miss Match
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Da Boys
6 - 2
LMF United
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Believers
1 - 3
Green Machine
ByeAbis
Friday 19 February 2016
6:30PM Court 1 & 2
The Taj0
Team Girra2
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
Anytime2
Miss Match5
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Da Boys6
LMF United2
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Believers1
Green Machine3
Bye: Abis
Friday 26 Feb 2016
7:15AMCourt 4
Team Girra
2 - 4
LMF United
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Miss Match
1 - 2
The Taj
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Da Boys
1 - 2
Anytime
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Team Girra
0 - 1
Green Machine
Friday 26 February 2016
7:15AM Court 4
Team Girra2
LMF United4
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
Miss Match1
The Taj2
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
Da Boys1
Anytime2
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Team Girra0
Green Machine1
Friday 04 Mar 2016
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Da Boys
2 - 1
The Taj
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Anytime
2 - 1
LMF United
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Abis
2 - 1
Team Girra
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Green Machine
2 - 2
Miss Match
Friday 04 March 2016
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
Da Boys2
The Taj1
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
Anytime2
LMF United1
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Abis2
Team Girra1
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Green Machine2
Miss Match2
Friday 11 Mar 2016
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Green Machine
1 - 3
The Taj
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Anytime
1 - 1
Abis
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Team Girra
3 - 5
Da Boys
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Miss Match
3 - 1
LMF United
Friday 11 March 2016
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
Green Machine1
The Taj3
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
Anytime1
Abis1
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Team Girra3
Da Boys5
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Miss Match3
LMF United1
Friday 18 Mar 2016
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Green Machine
3 - 3
LMF United
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Anytime
1 - 3
The Taj
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Team Girra
3 - 1
Miss Match
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Da Boys
0 - 0
Abis
Friday 18 March 2016
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
Green Machine3
LMF United3
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
Anytime1
The Taj3
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Team Girra3
Miss Match1
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Da Boys0
Abis0
Friday 01 Apr 2016
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Miss Match
0 - 1
The Taj
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Team Girra
5 - 3
Anytime
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Abis
3 - 3
Green Machine
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Da Boys
4 - 0
LMF United
Friday 01 April 2016
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
Miss Match0
The Taj1
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
Team Girra5
Anytime3
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Abis3
Green Machine3
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Da Boys4
LMF United0
Friday 08 Apr 2016
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
The Taj
0 - 1
Team Girra
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
LMF United
1 - 3
Abis
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Green Machine
5 - 1
Anytime
8:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Da Boys
3 - 5
Miss Match
Friday 08 April 2016
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
The Taj0
Team Girra1
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
LMF United1
Abis3
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Green Machine5
Anytime1
8:30PM Court 1 & 2
Da Boys3
Miss Match5
Friday 15 Apr 2016
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
The Taj
7 - 2
LMF United
7:45PMCourt 1 & 2
Anytime
2 - 1
Da Boys
8:15PMCourt 1 & 2
Team Girra
1 - 2
Miss Match
10:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Green Machine
0 - 3
Team Girra
Friday 15 April 2016
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
The Taj7
LMF United2
7:45PM Court 1 & 2
Anytime2
Da Boys1
8:15PM Court 1 & 2
Team Girra1
Miss Match2
10:00PM Court 1 & 2
Green Machine0
Team Girra3
Friday 22 Apr 2016
7:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Da Boys
1 - 2
The Taj
7:30PMCourt 1 & 2
Miss Match
3 - 2
Green Machine
8:00PMCourt 1 & 2
Team Girra
3 - 4
LMF United
Friday 22 April 2016
7:00PM Court 1 & 2
Da Boys1
The Taj2
7:30PM Court 1 & 2
Miss Match3
Green Machine2
8:00PM Court 1 & 2
Team Girra3
LMF United4