Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Wombats | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
2
| Pat Xerri | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
3
| 6 Großkreutz's | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
4
| 0-18- The Dream | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
5
| Hakuna Juan Mata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
6
| Mean Machine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 04 Dec 2015 | ||||
7:30PM | 0-18- The Dream | Abis | ||
Major Semi Final | ||||
7:30PM | The Taj | Da Boys | ||
8:00PM | Hakuna Juan Mata | 6 Großkreutz's | ||
Minor semi final | ||||
8:10PM | Miss Match | Green Machine | ||
Bye | Campion Knights |
Friday 04 December 2015 | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Abis | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Major Semi Final | |
The Taj | |
Da Boys | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Hakuna Juan Mata | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
8:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Minor semi final | |
Miss Match | |
Green Machine | |
Friday 11 Dec 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Hakuna Juan Mata | Miss Match | ||
7:30PM | 6 Großkreutz's | Wombats | ||
7:30PM | Da Boys | LMF United | ||
8:00PM | Abis | Pat Xerri | ||
Preliminary final | ||||
8:30PM | Green Machine | The Taj |
Friday 11 December 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Hakuna Juan Mata | |
Miss Match | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
Wombats | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Da Boys | |
LMF United | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
Pat Xerri | |
8:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Preliminary final | |
Green Machine | |
The Taj | |
Friday 18 Dec 2015 | ||||
7:05PM | LMF United | Miss Match | ||
7:35PM | Abis | 6 Großkreutz's | ||
Grand Final | ||||
7:35PM | The Taj | Da Boys | ||
8:30PM | Hakuna Juan Mata | Believers |
Friday 18 December 2015 | |
7:05PM Court 1 & 2 | |
LMF United | |
Miss Match | |
7:35PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
7:35PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Grand Final | |
The Taj | |
Da Boys | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Hakuna Juan Mata | |
Believers | |
Friday 08 Jan 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Wombats | Pat Xerri | ||
7:00PM | Da Boys | 0-18- The Dream | ||
7:30PM | The Taj | Miss Match | ||
7:30PM | Green Machine | LMF United | ||
8:10PM | Team Girra | 6 Großkreutz's |
Friday 08 January 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Wombats | |
Pat Xerri | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Da Boys | |
0-18- The Dream | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
Miss Match | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
LMF United | |
8:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Team Girra | |
6 Großkreutz's | |
Friday 15 Jan 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Mean Machine | Miss Match | ||
7:30PM | Pat Xerri | Miss Match | ||
7:30PM | Green Machine | 0-18- The Dream | ||
8:00PM | The Taj | Wombats | ||
8:10PM | Da Boys | LMF United | ||
8:30PM | Believers | Abis |
Friday 15 January 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Mean Machine | |
Miss Match | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Pat Xerri | |
Miss Match | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
0-18- The Dream | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
Wombats | |
8:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Da Boys | |
LMF United | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Believers | |
Abis | |
Friday 22 Jan 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Miss Match | LMF United | ||
7:30PM | Da Boys | Wombats | ||
8:00PM | Green Machine | The Taj | ||
8:30PM | Pat Xerri | Believers |
Friday 22 January 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Miss Match | |
LMF United | |
7:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Da Boys | |
Wombats | |
8:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Green Machine | |
The Taj | |
8:30PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Pat Xerri | |
Believers | |
Friday 29 Jan 2016 | ||||
7:10PM | 0-18- The Dream | Team Girra | ||
7:35PM | Miss Match | Mean Machine | ||
8:05PM | The Taj | LMF United | ||
8:35PM | Green Machine | Abis | ||
10:05PM | Believers | Da Boys |
Friday 29 January 2016 | |
7:10PM Court 3 & 4 | |
0-18- The Dream | |
Team Girra | |
7:35PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Miss Match | |
Mean Machine | |
8:05PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
LMF United | |
8:35PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
Abis | |
10:05PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Believers | |
Da Boys | |
Friday 05 Feb 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Miss Match | Team Girra | ||
7:35PM | Green Machine | Da Boys | ||
8:05PM | Abis | LMF United | ||
8:35PM | Mean Machine | Campion Knights |
Friday 05 February 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Miss Match | |
Team Girra | |
7:35PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
Da Boys | |
8:05PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
LMF United | |
8:35PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Mean Machine | |
Campion Knights | |
Friday 12 Feb 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Anytime | Team Girra | ||
7:30PM | LMF United | Green Machine | ||
8:00PM | The Taj | Abis | ||
8:30PM | Da Boys | Miss Match |
Friday 12 February 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 3 & 4 | |
Anytime | |
Team Girra | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
LMF United | |
Green Machine | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
Abis | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
Miss Match | |
Friday 19 Feb 2016 | ||||
6:30PM | The Taj | Team Girra | ||
7:30PM | Anytime | Miss Match | ||
8:00PM | Da Boys | LMF United | ||
8:30PM | Believers | Green Machine | ||
Bye | Abis |
Friday 19 February 2016 | |
6:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
Team Girra | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Anytime | |
Miss Match | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
LMF United | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Believers | |
Green Machine | |
Friday 26 Feb 2016 | ||||
7:15AM | Team Girra | LMF United | ||
7:00PM | Miss Match | The Taj | ||
7:30PM | Da Boys | Anytime | ||
8:00PM | Team Girra | Green Machine |
Friday 26 February 2016 | |
7:15AM Court 4 | |
Team Girra | |
LMF United | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Miss Match | |
The Taj | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
Anytime | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Team Girra | |
Green Machine | |
Friday 04 Mar 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Da Boys | The Taj | ||
7:30PM | Anytime | LMF United | ||
8:00PM | Abis | Team Girra | ||
8:30PM | Green Machine | Miss Match |
Friday 04 March 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
The Taj | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Anytime | |
LMF United | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
Team Girra | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
Miss Match | |
Friday 11 Mar 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Green Machine | The Taj | ||
7:30PM | Anytime | Abis | ||
8:00PM | Team Girra | Da Boys | ||
8:30PM | Miss Match | LMF United |
Friday 11 March 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
The Taj | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Anytime | |
Abis | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Team Girra | |
Da Boys | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Miss Match | |
LMF United | |
Friday 18 Mar 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Green Machine | LMF United | ||
7:30PM | Anytime | The Taj | ||
8:00PM | Team Girra | Miss Match | ||
8:30PM | Da Boys | Abis |
Friday 18 March 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
LMF United | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Anytime | |
The Taj | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Team Girra | |
Miss Match | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
Abis | |
Friday 01 Apr 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Miss Match | The Taj | ||
7:30PM | Team Girra | Anytime | ||
8:00PM | Abis | Green Machine | ||
8:30PM | Da Boys | LMF United |
Friday 01 April 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Miss Match | |
The Taj | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Team Girra | |
Anytime | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Abis | |
Green Machine | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
LMF United | |
Friday 08 Apr 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | The Taj | Team Girra | ||
7:30PM | LMF United | Abis | ||
8:00PM | Green Machine | Anytime | ||
8:30PM | Da Boys | Miss Match |
Friday 08 April 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
Team Girra | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
LMF United | |
Abis | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
Anytime | |
8:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
Miss Match | |
Friday 15 Apr 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | The Taj | LMF United | ||
7:45PM | Anytime | Da Boys | ||
8:15PM | Team Girra | Miss Match | ||
10:00PM | Green Machine | Team Girra |
Friday 15 April 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
The Taj | |
LMF United | |
7:45PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Anytime | |
Da Boys | |
8:15PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Team Girra | |
Miss Match | |
10:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Green Machine | |
Team Girra | |
Friday 22 Apr 2016 | ||||
7:00PM | Da Boys | The Taj | ||
7:30PM | Miss Match | Green Machine | ||
8:00PM | Team Girra | LMF United |
Friday 22 April 2016 | |
7:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Da Boys | |
The Taj | |
7:30PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Miss Match | |
Green Machine | |
8:00PM Court 1 & 2 | |
Team Girra | |
LMF United | |