Monday Mixed Netball - Season 3 - Division 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Rochelles Team, ABC, Mixed Bags, SOG, TNB, Pass the Batten, TEAM CUBA and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
Rochelles Team18153000578410168045
Points:
  • Pass the Batten vs Rochelles Team, 10/08/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Rochelles Team vs Not Erins Team, 24/08/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixed Bags vs Rochelles Team, 31/08/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Waynes Team vs Rochelles Team, 07/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Not Erins Team vs Rochelles Team, 14/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Phoenix vs Rochelles Team, 21/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs Rochelles Team, 28/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Tutaia's vs Rochelles Team, 12/10/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Rochelles Team vs TEAM CUBA, 19/10/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Rochelles Team vs Pass the Batten, 09/11/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 4-2-0 vs Rochelles Team, 16/11/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TNB vs Rochelles Team, 23/11/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixed Bags vs Rochelles Team, 30/11/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • SOG vs Rochelles Team, 07/12/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Rochelles Team vs TEAM CUBA, 14/12/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Rochelles Team, ABC, Mixed Bags, SOG, TNB, Pass the Batten, TEAM CUBA and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
ABC18124200453349104038
Points:
  • Team Phoenix vs ABC, 24/08/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Two by three plus two vs ABC, 07/09/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs TEAM CUBA, 21/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs Mixed Bags, 28/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • ABC vs The Moon Goats, 12/10/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs The Tutaia's, 19/10/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pass the Batten vs ABC, 26/10/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs Rochelles Team, 02/11/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 4-2-0 vs ABC, 09/11/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs Seven Hills Steelers, 16/11/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs Mixed Bags, 23/11/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs Pass the Batten, 30/11/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs TEAM CUBA, 07/12/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TNB vs ABC, 14/12/2015 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between Rochelles Team, ABC, Mixed Bags, SOG, TNB, Pass the Batten, TEAM CUBA and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
Mixed Bags1811520044135091035
Points:
  • Mixed Bags vs TEAM CUBA, 10/08/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jodie's Team vs Mixed Bags, 17/08/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pass the Batten vs Mixed Bags, 24/08/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Tutaia's vs Mixed Bags, 07/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs Mixed Bags, 14/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixed Bags vs Two by three plus two, 21/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs Mixed Bags, 28/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • 4-2-0 vs Mixed Bags, 12/10/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Rochelles Team vs Mixed Bags, 26/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixed Bags vs TNB, 02/11/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixed Bags vs The Moon Goats, 09/11/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs Mixed Bags, 16/11/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixed Bags vs Seven Hills Steelers, 14/12/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw
4
  • Position assignment between Rochelles Team, ABC, Mixed Bags, SOG, TNB, Pass the Batten, TEAM CUBA and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
SOG1810800032125764030
Points:
  • The Fiesta vs SOG, 14/09/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Moon Goats vs SOG, 21/09/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • SOG vs Two by three plus two, 28/09/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • SOG vs KIWIS, 12/10/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • SOG vs KIWIS, 26/10/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs SOG, 02/11/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • SOG vs The Tutaia's, 09/11/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Two by three plus two vs SOG, 16/11/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Two by three plus two vs SOG, 30/11/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Rochelles Team, ABC, Mixed Bags, SOG, TNB, Pass the Batten, TEAM CUBA and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
TNB189810043742017028
Points:
  • Two by three plus two vs TNB, 10/08/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TNB vs TEAM CUBA, 31/08/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • ABC vs TNB, 14/09/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TNB vs The Moon Goats, 28/09/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Two by three plus two vs TNB, 12/10/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • SOG vs TNB, 19/10/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Tutaia's vs TNB, 26/10/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TNB vs Pass the Batten, 16/11/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TNB vs Mixed Bags, 07/12/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TNB vs ABC, 14/12/2015 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
6
  • Position assignment between Rochelles Team, ABC, Mixed Bags, SOG, TNB, Pass the Batten, TEAM CUBA and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
Pass the Batten18710100346375-29022
Points:
  • The Fiesta vs Pass the Batten, 17/08/2015 8:15PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TNB vs Pass the Batten, 07/09/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Two by three plus two vs Pass the Batten, 14/09/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs Pass the Batten, 12/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pass the Batten vs Mixed Bags, 19/10/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • 4-2-0 vs Pass the Batten, 02/11/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs Pass the Batten, 07/12/2015 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • SOG vs Pass the Batten, 14/12/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between Rochelles Team, ABC, Mixed Bags, SOG, TNB, Pass the Batten, TEAM CUBA and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
TEAM CUBA1861200047941861018
Points:
  • TNB vs TEAM CUBA, 17/08/2015 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs Two by three plus two, 24/08/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs The Moon Goats, 07/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs 4-2-0, 26/10/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Two by three plus two vs TEAM CUBA, 09/11/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • TEAM CUBA vs TNB, 30/11/2015 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Rochelles Team, ABC, Mixed Bags, SOG, TNB, Pass the Batten, TEAM CUBA and Seven Hills Steelers decided via points
Seven Hills Steelers18313200287302-15011
Points:
  • Snow Bunnies vs Seven Hills Steelers, 07/09/2015 6:45PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs SOG, 23/11/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs KIWIS, 30/11/2015 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Seven Hills Steelers vs Pass the Batten, 07/12/2015 9:00PM
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Mixed Bags vs Seven Hills Steelers, 14/12/2015 7:30PM
    • 1 point for Draw

Results

Monday 10 Aug 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
Two by three plus two
12 - 25
TNB
6:00PMCourt 4
MBA
38 - 17
ABC

Elimination Final
8:15PMCourt 2
Pass the Batten
13 - 36
Rochelles Team
9:00PMCourt 3
Mixed Bags
26 - 21
TEAM CUBA
Monday 10 August 2015
6:00PM Court 3
Two by three plus two12
TNB25
6:00PM Court 4
MBA38
ABC17
8:15PM Court 2
Pass the Batten13
Rochelles Team36
9:00PM Court 3
Mixed Bags26
TEAM CUBA21
Monday 17 Aug 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
33 - 35
MBA
7:30PMCourt 2
Jodie's Team
0 - 30
Mixed Bags

Elimination Final
7:30PMCourt 3
1175
39 - 27
Rochelles Team
8:15PMCourt 2
The Fiesta
26 - 27
Pass the Batten
9:00PMCourt 3
Not Erins Team
34 - 8
ABC
9:00PMCourt 4
TNB
20 - 41
TEAM CUBA
Monday 17 August 2015
6:00PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers33
MBA35
7:30PM Court 2
Jodie's Team0
Mixed Bags30
7:30PM Court 3
117539
Rochelles Team27
8:15PM Court 2
The Fiesta26
Pass the Batten27
9:00PM Court 3
Not Erins Team34
ABC8
9:00PM Court 4
TNB20
TEAM CUBA41
Monday 24 Aug 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
The Fiesta
34 - 27
TNB
6:45PMCourt 2
TEAM CUBA
42 - 14
Two by three plus two
6:45PMCourt 3
Rochelles Team
38 - 34
Not Erins Team
8:15PMCourt 2
Team Phoenix
28 - 32
ABC
8:15PMCourt 4
Pass the Batten
24 - 27
Mixed Bags
9:00PMCourt 2
Seven Hills Steelers
23 - 25
Jodie's Team
Monday 24 August 2015
6:00PM Court 3
The Fiesta34
TNB27
6:45PM Court 2
TEAM CUBA42
Two by three plus two14
6:45PM Court 3
Rochelles Team38
Not Erins Team34
8:15PM Court 2
Team Phoenix28
ABC32
8:15PM Court 4
Pass the Batten24
Mixed Bags27
9:00PM Court 2
Seven Hills Steelers23
Jodie's Team25
Monday 31 Aug 2015
6:45PMCourt 4
TNB
31 - 23
TEAM CUBA
7:30PMCourt 2
Mixed Bags
18 - 24
Rochelles Team
8:15PMCourt 3
ABC
20 - 38
What Evs
9:00PMCourt 2
Not Erins Team
28 - 24
Pass the Batten
Monday 31 August 2015
6:45PM Court 4
TNB31
TEAM CUBA23
7:30PM Court 2
Mixed Bags18
Rochelles Team24
8:15PM Court 3
ABC20
What Evs38
9:00PM Court 2
Not Erins Team28
Pass the Batten24
Monday 07 Sep 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
Two by three plus two
12 - 41
ABC
6:45PMCourt 1
TEAM CUBA
40 - 12
The Moon Goats
6:45PMCourt 2
Snow Bunnies
32 - 36
Seven Hills Steelers
7:30PMCourt 1
Waynes Team
21 - 39
Rochelles Team
7:30PMCourt 4
The Tutaia's
19 - 28
Mixed Bags
9:00PMCourt 1
TNB
18 - 20
Pass the Batten
Monday 07 September 2015
6:00PM Court 3
Two by three plus two12
ABC41
6:45PM Court 1
TEAM CUBA40
The Moon Goats12
6:45PM Court 2
Snow Bunnies32
Seven Hills Steelers36
7:30PM Court 1
Waynes Team21
Rochelles Team39
7:30PM Court 4
The Tutaia's19
Mixed Bags28
9:00PM Court 1
TNB18
Pass the Batten20
Monday 14 Sep 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
ABC
20 - 28
TNB
6:45PMCourt 3
TEAM CUBA
20 - 30
Mixed Bags
6:45PMCourt 4
Not Erins Team
27 - 30
Rochelles Team
7:30PMCourt 4
The Fiesta
14 - 17
SOG
9:00PMCourt 1
Two by three plus two
6 - 38
Pass the Batten
9:00PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
36 - 39
What Evs
Monday 14 September 2015
6:00PM Court 3
ABC20
TNB28
6:45PM Court 3
TEAM CUBA20
Mixed Bags30
6:45PM Court 4
Not Erins Team27
Rochelles Team30
7:30PM Court 4
The Fiesta14
SOG17
9:00PM Court 1
Two by three plus two6
Pass the Batten38
9:00PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers36
What Evs39
Monday 21 Sep 2015
6:45PMCourt 2
ABC
28 - 24
TEAM CUBA
6:45PMCourt 3
Team Phoenix
34 - 39
Rochelles Team
7:30PMCourt 1
Mixed Bags
35 - 7
Two by three plus two
7:30PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
12 - 48
Lees Team
8:15PMCourt 1
The Moon Goats
10 - 12
SOG
8:15PMCourt 2
TNB
22 - 40
Not Erins Team
Monday 21 September 2015
6:45PM Court 2
ABC28
TEAM CUBA24
6:45PM Court 3
Team Phoenix34
Rochelles Team39
7:30PM Court 1
Mixed Bags35
Two by three plus two7
7:30PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers12
Lees Team48
8:15PM Court 1
The Moon Goats10
SOG12
8:15PM Court 2
TNB22
Not Erins Team40
Monday 28 Sep 2015
6:45PMCourt 1
ABC
18 - 18
Mixed Bags
6:45PMCourt 4
TEAM CUBA
17 - 37
Rochelles Team
9:00PMCourt 3
SOG
35 - 10
Two by three plus two
9:00PMCourt 4
TNB
37 - 5
The Moon Goats
Monday 28 September 2015
6:45PM Court 1
ABC18
Mixed Bags18
6:45PM Court 4
TEAM CUBA17
Rochelles Team37
9:00PM Court 3
SOG35
Two by three plus two10
9:00PM Court 4
TNB37
The Moon Goats5
Monday 12 Oct 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
Two by three plus two
14 - 37
TNB
6:00PMCourt 4
ABC
38 - 7
The Moon Goats
6:45PMCourt 2
The Tutaia's
15 - 35
Rochelles Team
6:45PMCourt 4
SOG
22 - 21
KIWIS
7:30PMCourt 1
TEAM CUBA
19 - 22
Pass the Batten
8:15PMCourt 2
4-2-0
8 - 25
Mixed Bags
Monday 12 October 2015
6:00PM Court 3
Two by three plus two14
TNB37
6:00PM Court 4
ABC38
The Moon Goats7
6:45PM Court 2
The Tutaia's15
Rochelles Team35
6:45PM Court 4
SOG22
KIWIS21
7:30PM Court 1
TEAM CUBA19
Pass the Batten22
8:15PM Court 2
4-2-08
Mixed Bags25
Monday 19 Oct 2015
6:00PMCourt 4
SOG
17 - 25
TNB
6:45PMCourt 3
Rochelles Team
37 - 29
TEAM CUBA
7:30PMCourt 3
Pass the Batten
23 - 22
Mixed Bags
9:00PMCourt 2
ABC
28 - 13
The Tutaia's
Monday 19 October 2015
6:00PM Court 4
SOG17
TNB25
6:45PM Court 3
Rochelles Team37
TEAM CUBA29
7:30PM Court 3
Pass the Batten23
Mixed Bags22
9:00PM Court 2
ABC28
The Tutaia's13
Monday 26 Oct 2015
6:00PMCourt 2
SOG
25 - 14
KIWIS
6:00PMCourt 4
The Tutaia's
24 - 33
TNB
6:45PMCourt 3
TEAM CUBA
38 - 9
4-2-0
7:30PMCourt 2
Rochelles Team
24 - 25
Mixed Bags
8:15PMCourt 1
Pass the Batten
13 - 29
ABC
Monday 26 October 2015
6:00PM Court 2
SOG25
KIWIS14
6:00PM Court 4
The Tutaia's24
TNB33
6:45PM Court 3
TEAM CUBA38
4-2-09
7:30PM Court 2
Rochelles Team24
Mixed Bags25
8:15PM Court 1
Pass the Batten13
ABC29
Monday 02 Nov 2015
6:45PMCourt 2
Mixed Bags
26 - 24
TNB
7:30PMCourt 2
ABC
18 - 17
Rochelles Team
9:00PMCourt 1
TEAM CUBA
16 - 22
SOG
9:00PMCourt 2
4-2-0
26 - 27
Pass the Batten
Monday 02 November 2015
6:45PM Court 2
Mixed Bags26
TNB24
7:30PM Court 2
ABC18
Rochelles Team17
9:00PM Court 1
TEAM CUBA16
SOG22
9:00PM Court 2
4-2-026
Pass the Batten27
Monday 09 Nov 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
SOG
23 - 16
The Tutaia's
6:00PMCourt 4
KIWIS
27 - 20
TNB
6:45PMCourt 4
Two by three plus two
9 - 35
TEAM CUBA
7:30PMCourt 2
Mixed Bags
25 - 6
The Moon Goats
8:15PMCourt 2
Rochelles Team
36 - 29
Pass the Batten
9:00PMCourt 2
4-2-0
11 - 37
ABC
Monday 09 November 2015
6:00PM Court 3
SOG23
The Tutaia's16
6:00PM Court 4
KIWIS27
TNB20
6:45PM Court 4
Two by three plus two9
TEAM CUBA35
7:30PM Court 2
Mixed Bags25
The Moon Goats6
8:15PM Court 2
Rochelles Team36
Pass the Batten29
9:00PM Court 2
4-2-011
ABC37
Monday 16 Nov 2015
6:00PMCourt 4
Two by three plus two
22 - 23
SOG
6:45PMCourt 1
TEAM CUBA
21 - 30
Mixed Bags
7:30PMCourt 4
4-2-0
8 - 28
Rochelles Team
8:15PMCourt 4
TNB
24 - 23
Pass the Batten
9:00PMCourt 3
ABC
32 - 26
Seven Hills Steelers
Monday 16 November 2015
6:00PM Court 4
Two by three plus two22
SOG23
6:45PM Court 1
TEAM CUBA21
Mixed Bags30
7:30PM Court 4
4-2-08
Rochelles Team28
8:15PM Court 4
TNB24
Pass the Batten23
9:00PM Court 3
ABC32
Seven Hills Steelers26
Monday 23 Nov 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
28 - 19
SOG
7:30PMCourt 4
TNB
25 - 33
Rochelles Team
8:15PMCourt 3
ABC
29 - 9
Mixed Bags
9:00PMCourt 4
TEAM CUBA
15 - 24
Not Erins Team
Monday 23 November 2015
6:00PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers28
SOG19
7:30PM Court 4
TNB25
Rochelles Team33
8:15PM Court 3
ABC29
Mixed Bags9
9:00PM Court 4
TEAM CUBA15
Not Erins Team24
Monday 30 Nov 2015
6:00PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
41 - 20
KIWIS
6:00PMCourt 4
Two by three plus two
15 - 36
SOG
7:30PMCourt 1
TEAM CUBA
41 - 19
TNB
8:15PMCourt 3
Mixed Bags
21 - 34
Rochelles Team
8:15PMCourt 4
ABC
31 - 14
Pass the Batten
Monday 30 November 2015
6:00PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers41
KIWIS20
6:00PM Court 4
Two by three plus two15
SOG36
7:30PM Court 1
TEAM CUBA41
TNB19
8:15PM Court 3
Mixed Bags21
Rochelles Team34
8:15PM Court 4
ABC31
Pass the Batten14
Monday 07 Dec 2015
6:45PMCourt 4
SOG
19 - 43
Rochelles Team
7:30PMCourt 3
ABC
27 - 19
TEAM CUBA
8:15PMCourt 3
TNB
22 - 20
Mixed Bags
9:00PMCourt 3
Seven Hills Steelers
26 - 26
Pass the Batten
Monday 07 December 2015
6:45PM Court 4
SOG19
Rochelles Team43
7:30PM Court 3
ABC27
TEAM CUBA19
8:15PM Court 3
TNB22
Mixed Bags20
9:00PM Court 3
Seven Hills Steelers26
Pass the Batten26
Monday 14 Dec 2015
6:45PMCourt 4
Rochelles Team
21 - 18
TEAM CUBA
7:30PMCourt 3
Mixed Bags
26 - 26
Seven Hills Steelers
9:00PMCourt 1
TNB
0 - 0
ABC
9:00PMCourt 4
SOG
21 - 23
Pass the Batten
Monday 14 December 2015
6:45PM Court 4
Rochelles Team21
TEAM CUBA18
7:30PM Court 3
Mixed Bags26
Seven Hills Steelers26
9:00PM Court 1
TNB0
ABC0
9:00PM Court 4
SOG21
Pass the Batten23